SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 Rahmen_kurz Rahmen_mittel Rahmen_lang

 
D_21_Elite
Depta Monika  (SU Annen)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Renger Katrin  (Skiklub Dr Dresden)
Stamer Esther  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Schulze Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
von Gaza Anke  (TG Northeim)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kärger Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Schlittermann Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Machanowa Iwana  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Hofmeister Patrick  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Köhler Jens  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Meyer Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Franke Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Bader Leif  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leibiger Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Härtelt Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_10
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Cech Claudia  (TOLF Berlin)
Ni Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
Dube Annika  (Treptower Berlin)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_10
Hursie Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Moll David  (OLG Siegerland)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hursie Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Teller Lukas  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
D_12
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Röhnert Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jurack Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Kuckert Carla  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Beyer Frances  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Cech Justyna  (TOLF Berlin)
Fuhl Vivian  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel Markus  (SU Annen)
Dresel Patrick  (SU Annen)
Dumnitz Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Meißner Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Berger Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner Alexander  (Treptower Berlin)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Krüger Oliver  (TOLF Berlin)
Ehrlich Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_14
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann Friderike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schamell Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Hillebrand Julia  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Kossack Laura  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wolfram Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hinkel Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Roßberg Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Mönnich Anna Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Schneider Ines  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
 
 
H_14
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Ojus Aike  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Staub Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Brachmann Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kossack Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Jurack Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Görk Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Klessen Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_16
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Jahn Susan  (SV Bad Düben)
Fritsche Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Ansorge Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Ellenberger Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziemke Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ritter Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hursie Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempin Tatjana  (Oberodenth Odenthal)
Häberle Anja  (Oberodenth Odenthal)
Seib Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H_16
Kempe Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Block Felix  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Göbel Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Urbanietz Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Britwum Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Gomoll Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Trübner Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Graumann Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Stolzke Nick-Ole  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Kluge William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Grunau Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ulrich Christoph  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Kunth Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_18
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Kraemer Maika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schmehl Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hentschel Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H_18
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brettschneider Moritz  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Sobczak Arne  (SSV Langenhagen)
Blumenstein Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Kerl Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen Kolj  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hink Rüdiger  (ESV Stralsund)
Müller Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Riebisch Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hillebrand Arne  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Riechers Sören  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Glowka Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Berger Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_20
Kretzschmar Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Hommen Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Genderjahn Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Michalek Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower Berlin)
Jahn Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H_20
Teich Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister Christoph  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Leibiger Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ehrlich David  (TV Mettenheim)
Nehring Benjamin  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Nitze Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hahn Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Mittelsteiner Enrico  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Timmermann Torben  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Löwinger Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krieger Antje  (Treptower Berlin)
bellmann Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schneider Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Heider Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Moll Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Nödler Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Junghanß Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wollmerstädt Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Meier Salome  (OLG Kakowa)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Klose Andrea  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Krause Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Blumenstein Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Schmiedeberg Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Kunfalvi Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Fischer Axel  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Köberle Stefan  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Schmidt Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pieper Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Härtelt Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Domeyer Dirk  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Kukhtin Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Junghanß Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krieger Thomas  (Treptower Berlin)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Kietsch Andi  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Schmidt Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Demmig Sven  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Assmann Karl  (ESV Stralsund)
Treuner Gero  (TGV Horn)
Hinze Thilo  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Gatzemeier Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lange Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Möser Uwe  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wendler Göran  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Nietsch Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Purvys Virginijus  (Treptower Berlin)
Plötz Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Just Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Tino  (OLV Potsdam)
Plock Carsten  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Brettschneider Max  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Karassek Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Nödler Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Frenzel Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Stötzel Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Thiel Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinze Kristina  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Winkler Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kuntze Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Saupe Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Brohm Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Wetzel Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Töpfer Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Hofmann Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
von Dalowski Felix  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinicke Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Schmetzke Sebastian  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Traub Peter  (TV Mettenheim)
Wuttig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Spengler Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rode Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Grundmann Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kern Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Schröder Tim  (TSV Malente)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Spranger Lutz  (Treptower Berlin)
Schütze Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_35
Finke Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Müller Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower Berlin)
Rathje Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Kraemer Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Kubald Katrin  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Thomas Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kossack Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Koch Eva  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Richter Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Schmiedeberg Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Wolfram Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Zschäckel Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Depta Peter  (SU Annen)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolf Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Böhlmann Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gossel Kai  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Blaschke Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Strauß Dirk  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Weinert Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Struckmann Jens  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Neumann Ingo  (OSC Kassel)
Steiner Frank  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Höfer Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Spuhn Michael  (Treptower Berlin)
Becker Uwe  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Schäfer Steffen  (Skiklub Dr Dresden)
Stöwhaas Jens  (SU Annen)
 
 
D_40
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel Barbara  (SU Annen)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Schmidt Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Schellmann Anke  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Graumann Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jensch Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Nitsche Cathrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Jahn Silke  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Büchner Carola  (Treptower Berlin)
Ferchow Anne  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Münch Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H_40
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Namyslo Frank  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Zimmermann Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zoltner Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Buchmann Michael  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Bantel Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rüster Thomas  (USV Jena)
Riebisch Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rathmann Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kohler Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Röhnert Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wiedenfeld Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Kleipa Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Block Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Büchner Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wanner Nikolaj  (Ohne Verein)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jahn Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Moll Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Brandt Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Trübner Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D_45
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Setzer-Britwum Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Ehrlich Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kaiser Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_45
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Sobczak Udo  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Kukis Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Strobel Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Schlöhlein Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Leideck Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schumann Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kristensen Arne  (DK DK - Glumse)
Kühne Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Kraemer Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dresel Uwe  (SU Annen)
Bagschik Norbert  (SV Kyffhäu Kyffhäuser)
Souan Rochus  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Wunderlich Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ehrlich Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
Gläser Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_50
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hacker Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sobczak Antje  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Lucke Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Blumenstein Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Busch Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Usemann Barbara  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Löwinger Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Knigge Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Römhild Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_50
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Kuckert Norbert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Mertens Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Friedrichs Detlef  (MTV Seesen)
Pieper Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Plötz Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holz Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Blome Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Knörgen Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Paschka Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_55
Bergt Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Thiel Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hommen Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Blumenstein Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (CPSV Chemnitzer Polize)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nüs Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Ohk Walter  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Ochmann Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Hausmann Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_60
Hindorf-Herrmann Hadmu  (OLV Steinberg)
Deuber Kathy  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Breckle Uta  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Zemanek Rosmarie  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Klimpel Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Renner Ruth  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Jahn Trudi  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H_60
Conrad Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Thiel Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schindler Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Kämpfer Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Kärger Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Vischer Friedrich  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Güth Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jahn Reinhard  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Lindau Gerd  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
D_65
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Heyder Lenchen  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dahme Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
Schmiedeberg Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H_65
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Müller Harald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Zemanek Achim  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Krüger Arnold  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Klimpel Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Breckle Siegmar  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Liebegut Karl-Heinz  (IMP001 Celle)
Schmidt Günter  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Schoppe Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H_70
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Dahme Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Häfner Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Hampe Erich  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Baujard Yves  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wittiber Wolfgang  (SK Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Heyder Horst  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Dietze Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Brusdeilins Günter  (SK Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
 
 
Rahmen_kurz
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Rahmen_mittel
Leibiger Fanny  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leibiger Marika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
Rahmen_lang
Pikutzki Claus  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Schulze Christoph  (OLV Potsdam)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe