SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 Rahmen_kurz Rahmen_lang

 
D_21_Elite
Depta Monika  (SU Annen)
Kahmann Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Renger Katrin  (Skiklub Dr Dresden)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Frenzel Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dobke Marika  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kretzschmar Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Kärger Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer Esther  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Machanowa Iwana  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
von Gaza Anke  (TG Northeim)
Schlittermann Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schulze Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Fischer Axel  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Leibiger Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Franke Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kwiatowski Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Teich Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bader Leif  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hofmeister Patrick  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Meyer Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler Jens  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_10
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Cech Claudia  (TOLF Berlin)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Dube Annika  (Treptower Berlin)
Ni Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_10
Hursie Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kühnhold Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Hursie Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Moll David  (OLG Siegerland)
Struckmann Magnus  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_12
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Röhnert Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Fuhl Vivian  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Cech Justyna  (TOLF Berlin)
Beyer Frances  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel Patrick  (SU Annen)
Büchner Alexander  (Treptower Berlin)
Hartmann Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Ehrlich Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger Oliver  (TOLF Berlin)
Berger Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Dresel Markus  (SU Annen)
Dumnitz Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_14
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Schamell Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Kossack Laura  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schneider Ines  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Wolfram Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hillebrand Julia  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Graumann Friderike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Mönnich Anna Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Hinkel Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Brachmann Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Jakob Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Staub Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kossack Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Görk Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Jurack Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ernst Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Klessen Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_16
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ritter Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempin Tatjana  (Oberodenth Odenthal)
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Ellenberger Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Fritsche Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ansorge Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Seib Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Hursie Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Ziemke Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Häberle Anja  (Oberodenth Odenthal)
 
 
H_16
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempe Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Block Felix  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Britwum Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Urbanietz Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Helbig Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Grunau Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Trübner Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Kluge William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Stolzke Nick-Ole  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Ulrich Christoph  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Graumann Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gomoll Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Schrader Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_18
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schmehl Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hentschel Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Jahn Susan  (SV Bad Düben)
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Kraemer Maika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rasehorn Karolin  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Dolata Anja  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
H_18
Müller Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebisch Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riechers Sören  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen Kolj  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hink Rüdiger  (ESV Stralsund)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Brettschneider Moritz  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Hillebrand Arne  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Glowka Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sobczak Arne  (SSV Langenhagen)
Kerl Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Berger Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_20
Hommen Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower Berlin)
Jahn Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Michalek Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jensch Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Genderjahn Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Nehring Benjamin  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Mittelsteiner Enrico  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Nitze Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Hofmeister Christoph  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Leibiger Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Kukhtin Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Hahn Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Timmermann Torben  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Ehrlich David  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Junghanß Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Juras Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Meier Salome  (OLG Kakowa CH - Kakowa)
Fischer Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jarzembowski Antje  (OLV Potsdam)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Klose Andrea  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Moll Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Nödler Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krieger Antje  (Treptower Berlin)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Vollandt Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Wollmerstädt Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüger Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schneider Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
bellmann Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Henrich Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Heider Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Krause Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kunfalvi Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Junghanß Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Plötz Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Weigert Thorsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Fischer Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Brettschneider Max  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Just Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Hunze Holger  (MTV Seesen)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Treuner Gero  (TGV Horn)
Hinze Thilo  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Härtelt Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nietsch Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Möser Uwe  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Domeyer Dirk  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Kietsch Andi  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Nödler Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Demmig Sven  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Krüger Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Assmann Karl  (ESV Stralsund)
Schmidt Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karassek Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Winkler Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlösser Beate  (Treptower Berlin)
Saupe Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kuntze Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stötzel Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Hinze Kristina  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Thiel Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Löwinger Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Erl Blandine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Brohm Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Wetzel Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Spengler Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Rode Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmann Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Kern Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Schmetzke Sebastian  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Plock Carsten  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Heinicke Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Lange Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krieger Thomas  (Treptower Berlin)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schlieder Jörg  (LVB Leipzig)
von Dalowski Felix  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Töpfer Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Grundmann Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Pieper Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Köberle Stefan  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schütze Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Wuttig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Schröder Tim  (TSV Malente)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Spranger Lutz  (Treptower Berlin)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Schliebener Stefan  ()
Purvys Virginijus  (Treptower Berlin)
Hofmann Rene  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Traub Peter  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_35
Finke Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Müller Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower Berlin)
Kraemer Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Kossack Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Richter Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Kubald Katrin  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rathje Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Breitwieser Katrin  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Koch Eva  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Kühnhold Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_35
Wolfram Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Müller Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Wolf Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Stöwhaas Jens  (SU Annen)
Spuhn Michael  (Treptower Berlin)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Blaschke Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Kühnhold Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Schmidt Torsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Zschäckel Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Steiner Frank  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Neumann Ingo  (OSC Kassel)
Depta Peter  (SU Annen)
Richter Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Struckmann Jens  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Dresel Uwe  (SU Annen)
Becker Uwe  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Weinert Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Xylander Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schäfer Steffen  (Skiklub Dr Dresden)
Strauß Dirk  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
 
 
D_40
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Nitsche Cathrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ferchow Anne  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Jahn Silke  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schellmann Anke  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Graumann Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dresel Barbara  (SU Annen)
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Jensch Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Büchner Carola  (Treptower Berlin)
Münch Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H_40
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Zoltner Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Forner Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower Berlin)
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Ehms Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Moll Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Wanner Nikolaj  (Ohne Verein)
Kohler Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Rathmann Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Trübner Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Block Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Kleipa Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Büchner Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rüster Thomas  (USV Jena)
Wiedenfeld Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Buchmann Michael  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Röhnert Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Riebisch Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Breitwieser Steffen  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
D_45
Setzer-Britwum Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Merzdorf Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Ehrlich Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_45
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Kristensen Arne  (DK DK - Glumse)
Sobczak Udo  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Schumann Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Bagschik Norbert  (SV Kyffhäu Kyffhäuser)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Jenkel Uwe  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Strauß Gernot  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Helbig Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Ehrlich Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
Kühne Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kukis Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Souan Rochus  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Wunderlich Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Strobel Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlöhlein Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Gläser Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_50
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Usemann Barbara  (Kaulsdorfe Berlin)
Hacker Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schubert Hannelore  (CPSV Chemnitzer Polize)
Lucke Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Löwinger Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Römhild Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sobczak Antje  (Nordheide Nordheide)
Knigge Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Busch Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_50
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Holz Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Knörgen Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schlemm Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Tonn Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Blome Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Pieper Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Plötz Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Friedrichs Detlef  (MTV Seesen)
Paschka Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rasehorn Bernd  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
D_55
Bergt Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Thiel Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hommen Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger Birge  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (CPSV Chemnitzer Polize)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Ohk Walter  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Schubert Michael  (CPSV Chemnitzer Polize)
Vollandt Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nüs Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Ochmann Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Hausmann Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_60
Hindorf-Herrmann Hadmu  (OLV Steinberg)
Deuber Kathy  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Zemanek Rosmarie  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Breckle Uta  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Jahn Trudi  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Renner Ruth  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
 
 
H_60
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lindau Gerd  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Thiel Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schindler Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kämpfer Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Fügner Herbert  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Conrad Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Jahn Reinhard  (- Braunschweiger MTV)
Güth Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Vischer Friedrich  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Kärger Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_65
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heyder Lenchen  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
 
 
H_65
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Breckle Siegmar  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Löwe Peter  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Schmidt Günter  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
Zemanek Achim  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Liebegut Karl-Heinz  (IMP001 Celle)
Schoppe Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Krüger Arnold  (Schönebeck Schönebecke)
 
 
H_70
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelde Bielefelder)
Dietze Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Brusdeilins Günter  (SK Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Wittiber Wolfgang  (SK Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Heyder Horst  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Baujard Yves  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Häfner Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
Rahmen_kurz
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Melzer Dana  (unbek zzz)
 
 
Rahmen_lang
Pikutzki Claus  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Leibiger Marika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leibiger Fanny  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe