SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Odermatt, Alex  (OLV Hindelbank)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (OLifant)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Ebanks, Mark  (BAOC)
 
 
Bahn_02
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Strauß, Dirk  (SV Hild. Diekholzen)
Rößler, Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandevoir, Benoit  (Orientation Caennaise)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Kochurov, Sergey  (Moskau SUO)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Klabuhn, Ralf  (Sportschule der BW)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (Nordheide OT)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_03
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Heikoop, Anne  (OLifant)
Holmes, Rachael  (RAX OK)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Cox, Andrew  (Waterford Orienteers)
Konrad, Birgit  (LKI)
Kühnemuth, Dietrich  (OLG Murten)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Blumenröther, Michael  (SV Baindt)
Geypen, Eddie  (KOL)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
Wallaert, Patrick  (Omega)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meier, Mario  (OLG Welsikon)
Riet van de, Gerrit  (OLifant)
Headford, Phil  (British Army AGC-Team)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Frenzel, Frieda  (ESV Berlin-Schöneweide)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Herrling, Rolf  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Zwikker, Olga  (Argus)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Engemann, Horst  (LVB Leipzig)
Gygax, Res  (OLG Bern)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
 
 
Bahn_04
Hess, Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Uhr, Hanspeter  (TV Wila)
White, Remo  (Stankanov)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Meier, Esther  (OLG Welsikon)
Andersen, Tom  (Odense OK)
Jueni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Teal, Davide  (Stankanov)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Ooms, Leopold  (TROL)
Grey, Sandro  (Stankanov)
Wegmüller, Ruedi  (thurgorienta)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Schutjes, Dominique  (Ham OK)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Ward, John  (British Army AGC-Team)
Soerensen, Peter  (PI Copenhagen)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger TS)
Verbeek, Peter  (MINOR)
Rebora, Andrea  (Stankanov)
Grilli, Alberto Wheat  (Stankanov)
Raes, Alfred  (F.R.S.O.)
Black, Oscar  (Stankanov)
Kietsch, Andi  (TK Hannover)
Bray, David  (Leicester)
Salmon, Fabio  (Stankanov)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marzari, Alessandro Cy  (Stankanov)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Stillhard, Otmar  (thurgorienta)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Konrad, Horst  (HSV Absam)
 
 
Bahn_05
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Claes, Gert  (KOL)
Tonneau, Corentin  (F.R.S.O.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Geypen, Tom  (KOL)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Antoine, Christine  (Orientation Caennaise)
Holmes, David  (RAX OK)
Nollevaux, Claude  (Hermathenae)
Schwyter, Fredy  (OLR Amriswil)
Gautschi, Priska  (OLK Fricktal)
Moureau, Adrien  (F.R.S.O.)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
Stähli, Niklaus  (thurgorienta)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Herrling, Emil  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Vandemeulebroek, Felix  (F.R.S.O.)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Steiner, Fritz  (Bussola OK)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Mueller, Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Dery, Serge  (F.R.S.O.)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Leumann, Georg  (OLR Amriswil)
In´t Groen, Mike  (KOVZ)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Kissling, Jolanda  (OLG Murten)
Vonck, Georges  (TROL)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Bahn_06
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Bern)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Valette, Laurent  (ALCO-6906)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Mosbach, Theres  (OLK Fricktal)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brost, Håkan  (Malmö OK)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Rutishauser, Peter  (thurgorienta)
Akeret, Vroni  (thurgorienta)
Werner, Lutz  (OLG Ortenau)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Brand, Hansruedi  (OLG Bern)
Hansen, Mogens  (OK Skärmen)
Rusanov, Pavel  (PARUS)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Bertoldi, Harald  (Orient. Mezzocorona)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (Odense OK)
Mayeres, Patrick  (Hermathenae)
Nielsen, Palle Moeller  (Odense OK)
Pfister, Thomas  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Gerber, Hanspeter  (Bussola OK)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Driesen, Marina  (Omega)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TuS Lübbecke)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (Svendborg OK)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doyle, Terry  (Saxons)
Niemeier, Gabriele  (TuS Stemwede)
 
 
Bahn_07
Riet, Dunja van de  (OLifant)
Holmberg, Ingemar  (IF Hagen)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Steiner, Alfred  (SV Lindau)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Blond, Tatiana  (Stankanov)
Brand, Edith  (OLG Bern)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Christian, Hans-Joachi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Stadler, Ewald  (Stadler)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Moser, Alex  (thurgorienta)
Marin, Raffaella  (Stankanov)
Schenk, Walter  (thurgorienta)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Hansen, Ruth  (OK Skärmen)
Pfister, Sandra  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Pfister-Bieri, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Rusanova, Elena  (PARUS)
Incerti, Laura  (Stankanov)
Odermatt, Ursula  (OLV Hindelbank)
Crettels, Leslie  (Hermathenae)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Stillhard, Lis  (thurgorienta)
Svensson, Margaretha  (OK Vilse)
Pay, Patrick  (Bridgnorth OC)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
de Kerf, Lia  (TROL)
Wegmüller, Doris  (thurgorienta)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leumann, Herta  (OLR Amriswil)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Roeling, Monica  (KOVZ)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
 
 
Bahn_08
Söderberg, Harry  (FK Friskus-Varberg)
Wermelinger, René  (Bussola OK)
Vos, Frans  (Argus)
Moser, Pia  (thurgorienta)
Haklander, Jacob  (MINOR)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
Brandt, Thorsten  (PAN Kristianstad)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Rutishauser, Ruth  (thurgorienta)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Claesson, Claes  (Malmö OK)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Christian, Adelheid  (OLC Kapreolo)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
 
 
Bahn_09
Valette, Isabelle  (ALCO-6906)
Soerensen, Else  (PI Copenhagen)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Holmberg, Margareta  (IF Hagen)
Stadler, Helga  (Stadler)
Plum, Ivana  (Stankanov)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Gygax, Corinne  (OLG Bern)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Holmes, Jan  (RAX OK)
Trydestam, Thorborg  (PAN Kristianstad)
Borm, Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
Cox, Angela  (Waterford Orienteers)
Hartog, Inez  (Argus)
Green, Paola  (Stankanov)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Donu, Lusiana  (British Army AGC-Team)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Vatubai, Titilia  (British Army AGC-Team)
Dahme, Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ehms, Beate  (LVB Leipzig)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Bahn_10
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Görk, Maximilian  (TSG Münden)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Jacob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Costarelli, Luca  (OLK Fricktal)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ludovicy, Nicolas  (F.R.S.O.)
Hofmans, Benjamin  (F.R.S.O.)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Kretschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
Bahn_11
Bastin, Astrid  (F.R.S.O.)
Hediger, Lea  (thurgorienta)
Vandemeuelebroek, Marg  (F.R.S.O.)
Blumenröther, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Meier, Franziska  (OLG Welsikon)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Bahn_12
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sandevoir, Clarie  (Orientation Caennaise)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Costarelli, Kevin  (OLK Fricktal)
Cox, Laura  (Waterford Orienteers)
von Gaza, Robin aK  (OLV Uslar)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Gygax, Katja  (OLG Bern)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Schmitz, Lisa  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Niemeier, N. + Denker,  (TuS Stemwede)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Bahn_13
Sandevoir, Luc  (Orientation Caennaise)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Hediger, Marco  (thurgorienta)
Schulte, Katrin  (SC Melle 03)
Cox, Jana  (Waterford Orienteers)
Gygax, Sebastian  (OLG Bern)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Gretschel, Pascal  (OLV Uslar)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TuS Lübbecke)
Plaskett, Miles  (Leicester)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_14
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Kristensen, Birgit  (Horsens OK)
Kunkel, Karina  (OLV Uslar)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Klingberg, Kaj  (Horsens OK)
Leibiger, Fanny  (PTSV Dresden)
Kristensen, Finn  (Horsens OK)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe