SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (OLifant)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Odermatt, Alex  (OLV Hindelbank)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Ebanks, Mark  (BAOC)
 
 
Bahn_02
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandevoir, Benoit  (Orientation Caennaise)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kochurov, Sergey  (Moskau SUO)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (Nordheide OT)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Strauß, Dirk  (SV Hild. Diekholzen)
Greening, Stu  (British Army AGC-Team)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Bohsmann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Klabuhn, Ralf  (Sportschule der BW)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Rößler, Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Bahn_03
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meier, Mario  (OLG Welsikon)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Heikoop, Anne  (OLifant)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Cox, Andrew  (Waterford Orienteers)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Frenzel, Frieda  (ESV Berlin-Schöneweide)
Blumenröther, Michael  (SV Baindt)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Herrling, Rolf  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kühnemuth, Dietrich  (OLG Murten)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Engemann, Horst  (LVB Leipzig)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Riet van de, Gerrit  (OLifant)
Gygax, Res  (OLG Bern)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Holmes, Rachael  (RAX OK)
Wallaert, Patrick  (Omega)
Headford, Phil  (British Army AGC-Team)
Konrad, Birgit  (LKI)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Zwikker, Olga  (Argus)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Geypen, Eddie  (KOL)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_04
Grilli, Alberto Wheat  (Stankanov)
Jueni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Hess, Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Meier, Esther  (OLG Welsikon)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger TS)
Teal, Davide  (Stankanov)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Konrad, Horst  (HSV Absam)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Verbeek, Peter  (MINOR)
Uhr, Hanspeter  (TV Wila)
Black, Oscar  (Stankanov)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bray, David  (Leicester)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marzari, Alessandro Cy  (Stankanov)
Nharaunda, Walter  (British Army AGC-Team)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Stillhard, Otmar  (thurgorienta)
Schutjes, Dominique  (Ham OK)
Fritz, Kristine  (OL-Team Filder)
Baines, Lee  (British Army AGC-Team)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Grey, Sandro  (Stankanov)
Andersen, Tom  (Odense OK)
Kietsch, Andi  (TK Hannover)
White, Remo  (Stankanov)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Soerensen, Peter  (PI Copenhagen)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Raes, Alfred  (F.R.S.O.)
Rebora, Andrea  (Stankanov)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gretschel, Peter  (OLV Uslar)
Ward, John  (British Army AGC-Team)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Ooms, Leopold  (TROL)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Wegmüller, Ruedi  (thurgorienta)
Salmon, Fabio  (Stankanov)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gilliver, Ian  (Manchester OC)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Oudin, Bernard  (ASOPE 6707)
 
 
Bahn_05
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mueller, Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Steiner, Fritz  (Bussola OK)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Vonck, Georges  (TROL)
Tonneau, Corentin  (F.R.S.O.)
Holmes, David  (RAX OK)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Nollevaux, Claude  (Hermathenae)
Schwyter, Fredy  (OLR Amriswil)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Leumann, Georg  (OLR Amriswil)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Andersen, Tage V.  (OK Oest Birkeroed)
Herrling, Emil  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claes, Gert  (KOL)
Geypen, Tom  (KOL)
Moureau, Adrien  (F.R.S.O.)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Antoine, Christine  (Orientation Caennaise)
Vandemeulebroek, Felix  (F.R.S.O.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Gautschi, Priska  (OLK Fricktal)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Dery, Serge  (F.R.S.O.)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
In´t Groen, Mike  (KOVZ)
Kissling, Jolanda  (OLG Murten)
Stähli, Niklaus  (thurgorienta)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Holloway, Michael aK  (SSG Bishausen)
 
 
Bahn_06
Brand, Hansruedi  (OLG Bern)
Hansen, Mogens  (OK Skärmen)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Bern)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Valette, Laurent  (ALCO-6906)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Bertoldi, Harald  (Orient. Mezzocorona)
Mosbach, Theres  (OLK Fricktal)
Werner, Lutz  (OLG Ortenau)
Mayeres, Patrick  (Hermathenae)
Akeret, Vroni  (thurgorienta)
Nielsen, Palle Moeller  (Odense OK)
Hörning, Wilhelm  (SG Kelkheim)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Gerber, Hanspeter  (Bussola OK)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (Svendborg OK)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hansen Föllesdal, Hara  (Oslo SI)
Driesen, Marina  (Omega)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Rusanov, Pavel  (PARUS)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (Odense OK)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brost, Håkan  (Malmö OK)
Pfister, Thomas  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Doyle, Terry  (Saxons)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Rutishauser, Peter  (thurgorienta)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Wulf, Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Niemeier, Gabriele  (TuS Stemwede)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_07
Pfister, Sandra  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Svensson, Margaretha  (OK Vilse)
Pfister-Bieri, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Christian, Hans-Joachi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Moser, Alex  (thurgorienta)
Crettels, Leslie  (Hermathenae)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Brand, Edith  (OLG Bern)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Schenk, Walter  (thurgorienta)
Pay, Patrick  (Bridgnorth OC)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Leumann, Herta  (OLR Amriswil)
Hansen, Ruth  (OK Skärmen)
Riet, Dunja van de  (OLifant)
Holmberg, Ingemar  (IF Hagen)
Steiner, Alfred  (SV Lindau)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Rusanova, Elena  (PARUS)
Blond, Tatiana  (Stankanov)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Odermatt, Ursula  (OLV Hindelbank)
Incerti, Laura  (Stankanov)
Marin, Raffaella  (Stankanov)
de Kerf, Lia  (TROL)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Stillhard, Lis  (thurgorienta)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (ASOPE 6707)
Wegmüller, Doris  (thurgorienta)
Stadler, Ewald  (Stadler)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Roeling, Monica  (KOVZ)
 
 
Bahn_08
Söderberg, Harry  (FK Friskus-Varberg)
Vos, Frans  (Argus)
Moser, Pia  (thurgorienta)
Wermelinger, René  (Bussola OK)
Haklander, Jacob  (MINOR)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Claesson, Claes  (Malmö OK)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
Christian, Adelheid  (OLC Kapreolo)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Rutishauser, Ruth  (thurgorienta)
Föllesdal, Dagfinn  (Oslo SI)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Brandt, Thorsten  (PAN Kristianstad)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_09
Soerensen, Else  (PI Copenhagen)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Valette, Isabelle  (ALCO-6906)
Gygax, Corinne  (OLG Bern)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Stadler, Helga  (Stadler)
Green, Paola  (Stankanov)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Holmes, Jan  (RAX OK)
Donu, Lusiana  (British Army AGC-Team)
Trydestam, Thorborg  (PAN Kristianstad)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Ehms, Beate  (LVB Leipzig)
Cox, Angela  (Waterford Orienteers)
Hartog, Inez  (Argus)
Holmberg, Margareta  (IF Hagen)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Vatubai, Titilia  (British Army AGC-Team)
Plum, Ivana  (Stankanov)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Watson, Angelique  (British Army AGC-Team)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TuS Lübbecke)
Borm, Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_10
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ludovicy, Nicolas  (F.R.S.O.)
Görk, Maximilian  (TSG Münden)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Costarelli, Luca  (OLK Fricktal)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Hofmans, Benjamin  (F.R.S.O.)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Jacob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
 
 
Bahn_11
Bastin, Astrid  (F.R.S.O.)
Hediger, Lea  (thurgorienta)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
Meier, Franziska  (OLG Welsikon)
Vandemeuelebroek, Marg  (F.R.S.O.)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Blumenröther, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
 
 
Bahn_12
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gygax, Katja  (OLG Bern)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmitz, Lisa  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Costarelli, Kevin  (OLK Fricktal)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
von Gaza, Robin aK  (OLV Uslar)
Sandevoir, Clarie  (Orientation Caennaise)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Niemeier, N. + Denker,  (TuS Stemwede)
Cox, Laura  (Waterford Orienteers)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_13
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Gygax, Sebastian  (OLG Bern)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hediger, Marco  (thurgorienta)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Plaskett, Miles  (Leicester)
Sandevoir, Luc  (Orientation Caennaise)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Kerl, Alena  (OLV Uslar)
Schulte, Katrin  (SC Melle 03)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TuS Lübbecke)
Cox, Jana  (Waterford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_14
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Kunkel, Karina  (OLV Uslar)
Klemet, Christine  (SK Hildesheim)
Struckmann, L. u. Magn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kristensen, Birgit  (Horsens OK)
Hediger, Daniel  (thurgorienta)
Klingberg, Kaj  (Horsens OK)
Horn, Winfried  (TV Murrhardt)
Kristensen, Finn  (Horsens OK)
Becker, Heinz  (AESOR)
Leibiger, Fanny  (PTSV Dresden)
Lindemeier, Benjamin  (Hardegser SV)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe