SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (OLifant)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Odermatt, Alex  (OLV Hindelbank)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ebanks, Mark  (BAOC)
 
 
Bahn_02
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandevoir, Benoit  (Orientation Caennaise)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Kochurov, Sergey  (Moskau SUO)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Klabuhn, Ralf  (Sportschule der BW)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bohsmann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (Nordheide OT)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Rößler, Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Greening, Stu  (British Army AGC-Team)
 
 
Bahn_03
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Meier, Mario  (OLG Welsikon)
Frenzel, Frieda  (ESV Berlin-Schöneweide)
Wallaert, Patrick  (Omega)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Cox, Andrew  (Waterford Orienteers)
Blumenröther, Michael  (SV Baindt)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Headford, Phil  (British Army AGC-Team)
Herrling, Rolf  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Engemann, Horst  (LVB Leipzig)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heikoop, Anne  (OLifant)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gygax, Res  (OLG Bern)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Riet van de, Gerrit  (OLifant)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Konrad, Birgit  (LKI)
Kühnemuth, Dietrich  (OLG Murten)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zwikker, Olga  (Argus)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Geypen, Eddie  (KOL)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_04
Andersen, Tom  (Odense OK)
Soerensen, Peter  (PI Copenhagen)
Konrad, Horst  (HSV Absam)
Meier, Esther  (OLG Welsikon)
Hess, Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Salmon, Fabio  (Stankanov)
Kietsch, Andi  (TK Hannover)
Uhr, Hanspeter  (TV Wila)
Black, Oscar  (Stankanov)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Grey, Sandro  (Stankanov)
Rebora, Andrea  (Stankanov)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Ooms, Leopold  (TROL)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Stillhard, Otmar  (thurgorienta)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ward, John  (British Army AGC-Team)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Fritz, Kristine  (OL-Team Filder)
Gilliver, Ian  (Manchester OC)
Baines, Lee  (British Army AGC-Team)
White, Remo  (Stankanov)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger TS)
Jueni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Grilli, Alberto Wheat  (Stankanov)
Verbeek, Peter  (MINOR)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Oudin, Bernard  (ASOPE 6707)
Raes, Alfred  (F.R.S.O.)
Bray, David  (Leicester)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Teal, Davide  (Stankanov)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Marzari, Alessandro Cy  (Stankanov)
Schutjes, Dominique  (Ham OK)
Wegmüller, Ruedi  (thurgorienta)
Nharaunda, Walter  (British Army AGC-Team)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
 
 
Bahn_05
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Vandemeulebroek, Felix  (F.R.S.O.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Tonneau, Corentin  (F.R.S.O.)
Vonck, Georges  (TROL)
Leumann, Georg  (OLR Amriswil)
Antoine, Christine  (Orientation Caennaise)
Nollevaux, Claude  (Hermathenae)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Kissling, Jolanda  (OLG Murten)
Gautschi, Priska  (OLK Fricktal)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
In´t Groen, Mike  (KOVZ)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Andersen, Tage V.  (OK Oest Birkeroed)
Herrling, Emil  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mueller, Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Steiner, Fritz  (Bussola OK)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Schwyter, Fredy  (OLR Amriswil)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Geypen, Tom  (KOL)
Dery, Serge  (F.R.S.O.)
Moureau, Adrien  (F.R.S.O.)
Holmes, David  (RAX OK)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Stähli, Niklaus  (thurgorienta)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Claes, Gert  (KOL)
 
 
Bahn_06
Brand, Hansruedi  (OLG Bern)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Bern)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Hansen, Mogens  (OK Skärmen)
Mayeres, Patrick  (Hermathenae)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Bertoldi, Harald  (Orient. Mezzocorona)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Rutishauser, Peter  (thurgorienta)
Brost, Håkan  (Malmö OK)
Werner, Lutz  (OLG Ortenau)
Hörning, Wilhelm  (SG Kelkheim)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Driesen, Marina  (Omega)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (Odense OK)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Wulf, Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Pfister, Thomas  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Valette, Laurent  (ALCO-6906)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Rusanov, Pavel  (PARUS)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Akeret, Vroni  (thurgorienta)
Mosbach, Theres  (OLK Fricktal)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Doyle, Terry  (Saxons)
Nielsen, Palle Moeller  (Odense OK)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (Svendborg OK)
Gerber, Hanspeter  (Bussola OK)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TuS Lübbecke)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Hansen Föllesdal, Hara  (Oslo SI)
Niemeier, Gabriele  (TuS Stemwede)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
Bahn_07
Pfister, Sandra  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Holmberg, Ingemar  (IF Hagen)
Pfister-Bieri, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Christian, Hans-Joachi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Crettels, Leslie  (Hermathenae)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Stillhard, Lis  (thurgorienta)
Brand, Edith  (OLG Bern)
Incerti, Laura  (Stankanov)
Marin, Raffaella  (Stankanov)
de Kerf, Lia  (TROL)
Hansen, Ruth  (OK Skärmen)
Leumann, Herta  (OLR Amriswil)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (ASOPE 6707)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Klapproth, Günther  (Klapproth)
Schenk, Walter  (thurgorienta)
Stadler, Ewald  (Stadler)
Roeling, Monica  (KOVZ)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Riet, Dunja van de  (OLifant)
Steiner, Alfred  (SV Lindau)
Rusanova, Elena  (PARUS)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Blond, Tatiana  (Stankanov)
Svensson, Margaretha  (OK Vilse)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Odermatt, Ursula  (OLV Hindelbank)
Wegmüller, Doris  (thurgorienta)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Pay, Patrick  (Bridgnorth OC)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Moser, Alex  (thurgorienta)
 
 
Bahn_08
Söderberg, Harry  (FK Friskus-Varberg)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Moser, Pia  (thurgorienta)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Vos, Frans  (Argus)
Rutishauser, Ruth  (thurgorienta)
Brandt, Thorsten  (PAN Kristianstad)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wermelinger, René  (Bussola OK)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Haklander, Jacob  (MINOR)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Claesson, Claes  (Malmö OK)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Christian, Adelheid  (OLC Kapreolo)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Föllesdal, Dagfinn  (Oslo SI)
 
 
Bahn_09
Valette, Isabelle  (ALCO-6906)
Soerensen, Else  (PI Copenhagen)
Green, Paola  (Stankanov)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Dahme, Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
Plum, Ivana  (Stankanov)
Trydestam, Thorborg  (PAN Kristianstad)
Vatubai, Titilia  (British Army AGC-Team)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cox, Angela  (Waterford Orienteers)
Watson, Angelique  (British Army AGC-Team)
Hartog, Inez  (Argus)
Gygax, Corinne  (OLG Bern)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Holmberg, Margareta  (IF Hagen)
Donu, Lusiana  (British Army AGC-Team)
Stadler, Helga  (Stadler)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Holmes, Jan  (RAX OK)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TuS Lübbecke)
Borm, Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_10
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Hofmans, Benjamin  (F.R.S.O.)
Görk, Maximilian  (TSG Münden)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Jacob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Costarelli, Luca  (OLK Fricktal)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ludovicy, Nicolas  (F.R.S.O.)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kretschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
Bahn_11
Vandemeuelebroek, Marg  (F.R.S.O.)
Hediger, Lea  (thurgorienta)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Blumenröther, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Bastin, Astrid  (F.R.S.O.)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Meier, Franziska  (OLG Welsikon)
 
 
Bahn_12
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Gygax, Katja  (OLG Bern)
Schmitz, Lisa  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Costarelli, Kevin  (OLK Fricktal)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Cox, Laura  (Waterford Orienteers)
von Gaza, Robin aK  (OLV Uslar)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Sandevoir, Clarie  (Orientation Caennaise)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Niemeier, N. + Denker,  (TuS Stemwede)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Bahn_13
Sandevoir, Luc  (Orientation Caennaise)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Schulte, Katrin  (SC Melle 03)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Cox, Jana  (Waterford Orienteers)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gygax, Sebastian  (OLG Bern)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Plaskett, Miles  (Leicester)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Bahn_14
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Blau, Ortwin  (Hardegser SV)
Günther, Melanie  (Hardegser SV)
Kristensen, Finn  (Horsens OK)
Leibiger, Fanny  (PTSV Dresden)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Lindemeier, Benjamin  (Hardegser SV)
Hediger, Daniel  (thurgorienta)
Kappes, Eduard  (Kappes)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Böker, Karl-Heinz  (Hardegser SV)
Klingberg, Kaj  (Horsens OK)
Blume, Nils Göran  (Hardegser SV)
Kristensen, Birgit  (Horsens OK)
Kunkel, Karina  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe