SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Watterdal, Eirik  (OL Toensberg)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Ebanks, Mark  (BAOC)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Odermatt, Alex  (OLV Hindelbank)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (OLifant)
 
 
Bahn_02
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Bohsmann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Greening, Stu  (British Army AGC-Team)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Sandevoir, Benoit  (Orientation Caennaise)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Kochurov, Sergey  (Moskau SUO)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (Nordheide OT)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rößler, Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Klabuhn, Ralf  (Sportschule der BW)
 
 
Bahn_03
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Riet van de, Gerrit  (OLifant)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Headford, Phil  (British Army AGC-Team)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Blumenröther, Michael  (SV Baindt)
Frenzel, Frieda  (ESV Berlin-Schöneweide)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
Watterdal, Oyvind  (OL Toensberg)
Meier, Mario  (OLG Welsikon)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Heikoop, Anne  (OLifant)
Wallaert, Patrick  (Omega)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Gygax, Res  (OLG Bern)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zwikker, Olga  (Argus)
Cox, Andrew  (Waterford Orienteers)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Kühnemuth, Dietrich  (OLG Murten)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Geypen, Eddie  (KOL)
Williams, Kean  (Cascade OC)
Konrad, Birgit  (LKI)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Herrling, Rolf  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Engemann, Horst  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_04
Andersen, Tom  (Odense OK)
Jueni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Uhr, Hanspeter  (TV Wila)
Watterdal, Tore  (OL Toensberg)
Hess, Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Oudin, Bernard  (ASOPE 6707)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Meier, Esther  (OLG Welsikon)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Teal, Davide  (Stankanov)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger TS)
Bray, David  (Leicester)
Salmon, Fabio  (Stankanov)
Verbeek, Peter  (MINOR)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Stillhard, Otmar  (thurgorienta)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marzari, Alessandro Cy  (Stankanov)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Fritz, Kristine  (OL-Team Filder)
Wegmüller, Ruedi  (thurgorienta)
Baines, Lee  (British Army AGC-Team)
White, Remo  (Stankanov)
Grilli, Alberto Wheat  (Stankanov)
Black, Oscar  (Stankanov)
Konrad, Horst  (HSV Absam)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Grey, Sandro  (Stankanov)
Rebora, Andrea  (Stankanov)
Soerensen, Peter  (PI Copenhagen)
Kietsch, Andi  (TK Hannover)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Raes, Alfred  (F.R.S.O.)
Ooms, Leopold  (TROL)
Schutjes, Dominique  (Ham OK)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gilliver, Ian  (Manchester OC)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Ward, John  (British Army AGC-Team)
Nharaunda, Walter  (British Army AGC-Team)
 
 
Bahn_05
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Mueller, Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Steiner, Fritz  (Bussola OK)
Nollevaux, Claude  (Hermathenae)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Leumann, Georg  (OLR Amriswil)
Antoine, Christine  (Orientation Caennaise)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Vonck, Georges  (TROL)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Willmann, Martina  (OLV Uslar)
Stähli, Niklaus  (thurgorienta)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Holloway, Michael aK  (SSG Bishausen)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vandemeulebroek, Felix  (F.R.S.O.)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tonneau, Corentin  (F.R.S.O.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Dery, Serge  (F.R.S.O.)
Claes, Gert  (KOL)
Moureau, Adrien  (F.R.S.O.)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Kissling, Jolanda  (OLG Murten)
Holmes, David  (RAX OK)
In´t Groen, Mike  (KOVZ)
Schwyter, Fredy  (OLR Amriswil)
Gautschi, Priska  (OLK Fricktal)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Andersen, Tage V.  (OK Oest Birkeroed)
Geypen, Tom  (KOL)
Herrling, Emil  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_06
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Bern)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Valette, Laurent  (ALCO-6906)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Bertoldi, Harald  (Orient. Mezzocorona)
Pfister, Thomas  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Doyle, Terry  (Saxons)
Gerber, Hanspeter  (Bussola OK)
Nielsen, Palle Moeller  (Odense OK)
Hörning, Wilhelm  (SG Kelkheim)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Niemeier, Gabriele  (TuS Stemwede)
Hansen Föllesdal, Hara  (Oslo SI)
Brand, Hansruedi  (OLG Bern)
Rusanov, Pavel  (PARUS)
Mayeres, Patrick  (Hermathenae)
Hansen, Mogens  (OK Skärmen)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Werner, Lutz  (OLG Ortenau)
Mosbach, Theres  (OLK Fricktal)
Akeret, Vroni  (thurgorienta)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (Odense OK)
Brost, Håkan  (Malmö OK)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Rutishauser, Peter  (thurgorienta)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (Svendborg OK)
Wulf, Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TuS Lübbecke)
Driesen, Marina  (Omega)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_07
Pfister, Sandra  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Pfister-Bieri, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Holmberg, Ingemar  (IF Hagen)
Steiner, Alfred  (SV Lindau)
Rusanova, Elena  (PARUS)
Crettels, Leslie  (Hermathenae)
Incerti, Laura  (Stankanov)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Moser, Alex  (thurgorienta)
Wegmüller, Doris  (thurgorienta)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Brand, Edith  (OLG Bern)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Schenk, Walter  (thurgorienta)
Stadler, Ewald  (Stadler)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (ASOPE 6707)
Riet, Dunja van de  (OLifant)
Svensson, Margaretha  (OK Vilse)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Blond, Tatiana  (Stankanov)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Odermatt, Ursula  (OLV Hindelbank)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Christian, Hans-Joachi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Stillhard, Lis  (thurgorienta)
Pay, Patrick  (Bridgnorth OC)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Marin, Raffaella  (Stankanov)
Leumann, Herta  (OLR Amriswil)
Hansen, Ruth  (OK Skärmen)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
de Kerf, Lia  (TROL)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Roeling, Monica  (KOVZ)
Nolens, Danielle  (Ham OK)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
 
 
Bahn_08
Söderberg, Harry  (FK Friskus-Varberg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Wermelinger, René  (Bussola OK)
Haklander, Jacob  (MINOR)
Vos, Frans  (Argus)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Claesson, Claes  (Malmö OK)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Christian, Adelheid  (OLC Kapreolo)
Trydestam, Gustav  (PAN Kristianstad)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Föllesdal, Dagfinn  (Oslo SI)
Moser, Pia  (thurgorienta)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Rutishauser, Ruth  (thurgorienta)
Brandt, Thorsten  (PAN Kristianstad)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_09
Valette, Isabelle  (ALCO-6906)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Donu, Lusiana  (British Army AGC-Team)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Green, Paola  (Stankanov)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TuS Lübbecke)
Stadler, Helga  (Stadler)
Borm, Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
Hartog, Inez  (Argus)
Gygax, Corinne  (OLG Bern)
Soerensen, Else  (PI Copenhagen)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Plum, Ivana  (Stankanov)
Holmberg, Margareta  (IF Hagen)
Holmes, Jan  (RAX OK)
Vatubai, Titilia  (British Army AGC-Team)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Trydestam, Thorborg  (PAN Kristianstad)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cox, Angela  (Waterford Orienteers)
Watson, Angelique  (British Army AGC-Team)
 
 
Bahn_10
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kretschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Jacob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Borchert, Jan-Eric  (TSV Delliehausen)
Ludovicy, Nicolas  (F.R.S.O.)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Görk, Maximilian  (TSG Münden)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Costarelli, Luca  (OLK Fricktal)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Hofmans, Benjamin  (F.R.S.O.)
 
 
Bahn_11
Bastin, Astrid  (F.R.S.O.)
Meier, Franziska  (OLG Welsikon)
Vandemeuelebroek, Marg  (F.R.S.O.)
Blumenröther, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Hediger, Lea  (thurgorienta)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Bahn_12
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Schmitz, Lisa  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
von Gaza, Robin aK  (OLV Uslar)
Gygax, Katja  (OLG Bern)
Sandevoir, Clarie  (Orientation Caennaise)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Costarelli, Kevin  (OLK Fricktal)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Niemeier, N. + Denker,  (TuS Stemwede)
Cox, Laura  (Waterford Orienteers)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Bahn_13
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Schulte, Katrin  (SC Melle 03)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gygax, Sebastian  (OLG Bern)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Sandevoir, Luc  (Orientation Caennaise)
Cox, Jana  (Waterford Orienteers)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Plaskett, Miles  (Leicester)
 
 
Bahn_14
Kappes, Eduard  (Kappes)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Blume, Nils Göran  (Hardegser SV)
Leibiger, Fanny  (PTSV Dresden)
Günther, Melanie  (Hardegser SV)
Lindemeier, Benjamin  (Hardegser SV)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Blau, Ortwin  (Hardegser SV)
Günter, J. + Ebrecht,  (Hardegser SV)
Horn, Winfried  (TV Murrhardt)
Kunkel, Karina  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe