Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Odermatt, Alex  (OLV Hindelbank)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (OLifant)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Ebanks, Mark  (BAOC)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Bahn_02
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandevoir, Benoit  (Orientation Caennaise)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (Nordheide OT)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Rößler, Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Bohsmann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Greening, Stu  (British Army AGC-Team)
Klabuhn, Ralf  (Sportschule der BW)
Kochurov, Sergey  (Moskau SUO)
 
 
Bahn_03
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meier, Mario  (OLG Welsikon)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Gygax, Res  (OLG Bern)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Konrad, Birgit  (LKI)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Williams, Kean  (Cascade OC)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Engemann, Horst  (LVB Leipzig)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Riet van de, Gerrit  (OLifant)
Heikoop, Anne  (OLifant)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Frenzel, Frieda  (ESV Berlin-Schöneweide)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wallaert, Patrick  (Omega)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Headford, Phil  (British Army AGC-Team)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Blumenröther, Michael  (SV Baindt)
Herrling, Rolf  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Zwikker, Olga  (Argus)
Kühnemuth, Dietrich  (OLG Murten)
Cox, Andrew  (Waterford Orienteers)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Geypen, Eddie  (KOL)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Bahn_04
Andersen, Tom  (Odense OK)
White, Remo  (Stankanov)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger TS)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Grilli, Alberto Wheat  (Stankanov)
Hess, Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Oudin, Bernard  (ASOPE 6707)
Konrad, Horst  (HSV Absam)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bray, David  (Leicester)
Raes, Alfred  (F.R.S.O.)
Meier, Esther  (OLG Welsikon)
Ooms, Leopold  (TROL)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Kietsch, Andi  (TK Hannover)
Schutjes, Dominique  (Ham OK)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Gilliver, Ian  (Manchester OC)
Fritz, Kristine  (OL-Team Filder)
Marzari, Alessandro Cy  (Stankanov)
Baines, Lee  (British Army AGC-Team)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Nharaunda, Walter  (British Army AGC-Team)
Jueni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Soerensen, Peter  (PI Copenhagen)
Uhr, Hanspeter  (TV Wila)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Verbeek, Peter  (MINOR)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grey, Sandro  (Stankanov)
Rebora, Andrea  (Stankanov)
Black, Oscar  (Stankanov)
Salmon, Fabio  (Stankanov)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wegmüller, Ruedi  (thurgorienta)
Stillhard, Otmar  (thurgorienta)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Ward, John  (British Army AGC-Team)
Teal, Davide  (Stankanov)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_05
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Vandemeulebroek, Felix  (F.R.S.O.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Moureau, Adrien  (F.R.S.O.)
Nollevaux, Claude  (Hermathenae)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Vonck, Georges  (TROL)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
In´t Groen, Mike  (KOVZ)
Holmes, David  (RAX OK)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Gautschi, Priska  (OLK Fricktal)
Stähli, Niklaus  (thurgorienta)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Schwyter, Fredy  (OLR Amriswil)
Kissling, Jolanda  (OLG Murten)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
Herrling, Emil  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Mueller, Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Claes, Gert  (KOL)
Steiner, Fritz  (Bussola OK)
Tonneau, Corentin  (F.R.S.O.)
Dery, Serge  (F.R.S.O.)
Leumann, Georg  (OLR Amriswil)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Antoine, Christine  (Orientation Caennaise)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Geypen, Tom  (KOL)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV WB Halle Ammendorf)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Andersen, Tage V.  (OK Oest Birkeroed)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Holloway, Michael aK  (SSG Bishausen)
 
 
Bahn_06
Brand, Hansruedi  (OLG Bern)
Mayeres, Patrick  (Hermathenae)
Hansen, Mogens  (OK Skärmen)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Bern)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Rutishauser, Peter  (thurgorienta)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Gerber, Hanspeter  (Bussola OK)
Werner, Lutz  (OLG Ortenau)
Brost, Håkan  (Malmö OK)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (Svendborg OK)
Hörning, Wilhelm  (SG Kelkheim)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Pfister, Thomas  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TuS Lübbecke)
Driesen, Marina  (Omega)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Rusanov, Pavel  (PARUS)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (Odense OK)
Valette, Laurent  (ALCO-6906)
Bertoldi, Harald  (Orient. Mezzocorona)
Doyle, Terry  (Saxons)
Nielsen, Palle Moeller  (Odense OK)
Akeret, Vroni  (thurgorienta)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Mosbach, Theres  (OLK Fricktal)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Niemeier, Gabriele  (TuS Stemwede)
Hansen Föllesdal, Hara  (Oslo SI)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
 
 
Bahn_07
Holmberg, Ingemar  (IF Hagen)
Steiner, Alfred  (SV Lindau)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Pfister, Sandra  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Moser, Alex  (thurgorienta)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Christian, Hans-Joachi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Odermatt, Ursula  (OLV Hindelbank)
Stillhard, Lis  (thurgorienta)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Pay, Patrick  (Bridgnorth OC)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Leumann, Herta  (OLR Amriswil)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (ASOPE 6707)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hansen, Ruth  (OK Skärmen)
Schenk, Walter  (thurgorienta)
Roeling, Monica  (KOVZ)
Marin, Raffaella  (Stankanov)
Riet, Dunja van de  (OLifant)
Svensson, Margaretha  (OK Vilse)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Blond, Tatiana  (Stankanov)
Pfister-Bieri, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Rusanova, Elena  (PARUS)
Crettels, Leslie  (Hermathenae)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Wegmüller, Doris  (thurgorienta)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
de Kerf, Lia  (TROL)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Incerti, Laura  (Stankanov)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Nolens, Danielle  (Ham OK)
Stadler, Ewald  (Stadler)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Brand, Edith  (OLG Bern)
 
 
Bahn_08
Söderberg, Harry  (FK Friskus-Varberg)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Föllesdal, Dagfinn  (Oslo SI)
Wermelinger, René  (Bussola OK)
Rutishauser, Ruth  (thurgorienta)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Haklander, Jacob  (MINOR)
Brandt, Thorsten  (PAN Kristianstad)
Claesson, Claes  (Malmö OK)
Christian, Adelheid  (OLC Kapreolo)
Trydestam, Gustav  (PAN Kristianstad)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Moser, Pia  (thurgorienta)
Vos, Frans  (Argus)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Bahn_09
Green, Paola  (Stankanov)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Soerensen, Else  (PI Copenhagen)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Plum, Ivana  (Stankanov)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Trydestam, Thorborg  (PAN Kristianstad)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Cox, Angela  (Waterford Orienteers)
Borm, Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Hartog, Inez  (Argus)
Holmberg, Margareta  (IF Hagen)
Valette, Isabelle  (ALCO-6906)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Gygax, Corinne  (OLG Bern)
Stadler, Helga  (Stadler)
Dahme, Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
Holmes, Jan  (RAX OK)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Donu, Lusiana  (British Army AGC-Team)
Vatubai, Titilia  (British Army AGC-Team)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TuS Lübbecke)
Watson, Angelique  (British Army AGC-Team)
 
 
Bahn_10
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Hofmans, Benjamin  (F.R.S.O.)
Kretschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Jacob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Costarelli, Luca  (OLK Fricktal)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Ludovicy, Nicolas  (F.R.S.O.)
Görk, Maximilian  (TSG Münden)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Bahn_11
Hediger, Lea  (thurgorienta)
Meier, Franziska  (OLG Welsikon)
Bastin, Astrid  (F.R.S.O.)
Blumenröther, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Vandemeuelebroek, Marg  (F.R.S.O.)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Bahn_12
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gygax, Katja  (OLG Bern)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Niemeier, N. + Denker,  (TuS Stemwede)
Costarelli, Kevin  (OLK Fricktal)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
von Gaza, Robin aK  (OLV Uslar)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Sandevoir, Clarie  (Orientation Caennaise)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmitz, Lisa  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Cox, Laura  (Waterford Orienteers)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Bahn_13
Gygax, Sebastian  (OLG Bern)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schulte, Katrin  (SC Melle 03)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TuS Lübbecke)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Sandevoir, Luc  (Orientation Caennaise)
Plaskett, Miles  (Leicester)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Cox, Jana  (Waterford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_14
Hubach, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Klingberg, Kaj  (Horsens OK)
Kristensen, Birgit  (Horsens OK)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Kappes, Eduard  (Kappes)
Kristensen, Finn  (Horsens OK)
Leibiger, Fanny  (PTSV Dresden)
Kunkel, Karina  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe