Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5

 
Bahn_1
Nilsson, Birgit Smedbe  (Hestra IF)
Dahlström, Margareta  (OK Hedströmmen)
Svensson, Märta  (Västerås SOK)
Johnsson, Karin  (Skarpnäcks OL)
Carlsson, Maj  (FK Snapphanarna)
Andersson, Inga  (Eslövs FK)
Carlsson, Nils  (FK Snapphanarna)
 
 
Bahn_2
Lärfars, Gunilla  (Leksands OK)
Nilsson, Bengt  (Hestra IF)
Wikingsson, Ingalill  (Stigmännen-Karlshamns)
Hallsten, Ragnar  (OK Roto)
Bylund, Vivi-Anne  (Rydboholms SK)
Persson, Anne-Catrine  (Lunds OK)
Nordberg, Anita  (OK Klyftamo)
Hörstrand, Folke  (OK Klyftamo)
Bylund, Gunnar  (Rydboholms SK)
Svensson, Alf  (Eksjö SOK)
Pärssinen, Ahti  (OK Silva)
Josefsson, Ingvar  (Rydboholms SK)
Carlsson, Anne-Marie  (Sävedalens AIK)
Bogeman, Margareta  (Mullsjö SOK)
Turén, Eva  (OK Hedströmmen)
Isaksson, Rune  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Haglund, Birgit  (OK Hedströmmen)
Parkner, Birgitta  (OK Landehof)
Kivistö, Reijo  (Västerås SOK)
Josefsson, Mildred  (Rydboholms SK)
 
 
Bahn_3
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Höök, Lars Erik  (IK Gandvik)
Lindhe, Ulla  (IK Stern)
Andersson, Arne  (Eslövs FK)
Bengtsson, Rune  (Ronneby OK)
Nordberg, Åke  (OK Klyftamo)
Appelgren, Bibbi  (Lunds OK)
Lång, Birgit  (OK Klyftamo)
Johansson, Kerstin  (OK Mark)
Hansson, Gun  (Andrarums IF)
Carlsson, Sten  (Sävedalens AIK)
Svendsen, Torill  (Lunds OK)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karlsson, Göran  (OK Bävern)
Lång, Lars  (OK Klyftamo)
Persson, Kjell  (Lunds OK)
Nordström, Erik  (Björklinge SOK)
Smedberg, Ulf  (Trollhättans SOK)
Envall, Arne  (Eksjö SOK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Lunds OK)
Larsson, Lars  (Ornäs IK)
Jönsson, Yngve  (OK Silva)
Cassing, Barbro  (Ronneby OK)
Mogensen, Børge W  (OK 73)
Lind, Lennart  (IFK Mora OK)
 
 
Bahn_4
Hvoslef, Henrik  (Bækkelaget SK)
Finbom, Lars  (OK Landehof)
Karlsson, Lennart  (Främmestads IK)
Alm, Björn  (Leksands OK)
Söderberg, Lena  (OK Skogsfalken)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Carlsson, Margret  (OK Skogsfalken)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Bolander, Åke  (Leksands OK)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Bergkvist, Bengt  (Stigmännen-Karlshamns)
Andersson, Göran  (Stigmännen-Karlshamns)
Åberg, Nils-Erik  (Tjällmo-Godegårds OK)
Östlund, Hans  (OK Kroppefjäll)
Hugosson, Sedney  (Lunds OK)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_5
Lind, Roger  (Leksands OK)
Karlsson, Lasse  (IFK Mora OK)
Ax, Mats-Erik  (IFK Mora OK)
Andersson, Karl-Erik  (IFK Mora OK)
Gunnarsson, Bo-Göran  (OK Mark)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Persson, Ulf  (IFK Mora OK)
Eriksson, Kjell  (OK Djerf)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Eriksson, Tommy  (Tullinge SK)
Kjellin, Ulf  (OK Hedströmmen)
Anbo-Karlsson, Rita  (Leksands OK)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe