SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19Lang D19Lang Wegelauf D1112 D1314 D1516 D1718 D19Kurz D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 H1112 H1314 H1516 H1718 H19kurz H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D65

 
H19Lang
Andrej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Christoph Hofmeister  (LT Lübeck)
Jens Köhler  (MTV Braunschweig)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Voigt  (TSV Alsbach)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Christian Sternitzke  (kein Verein2)
Daniel Schneider  (TG Lage)
Daniel Thies  (TG Lage)
Jens Knaup  (MTV Braunschweig)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefeld)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sebastian Pfarr  (SSV Langenhagen)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zhivko Duchev  (Bulgarien)
Peter Woyzeschke  (MTV Braunschweig)
Frank Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D19Lang
Elisa Dresen  (TG Bielefeld)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Alena Dirks  (TG Northeim)
Silke Wethmar  (MTV Braunschweig)
Kerstin Kahmann  (TG Northeim)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Esther Stamer  (MTV Braunschweig)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Ivana Machanova  (MTV Braunschweig)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
 
 
Wegelauf
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Marie Rosa Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
Jessica Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Vanessa Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
D1112
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D1314
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
 
 
D1516
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D1718
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D19Kurz
Silke Napp  (MTV Braunschweig)
Jessica Friedl  (TuS Stemwede)
 
 
D35
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Birgit Leik  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
D40
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Mechthild Wolff  (TuS Stemwede)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
 
 
D45
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
 
 
D50
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
D60
Trudi Jahn  (MTV Braunschweig)
 
 
H1112
Karsten Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H1314
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Andreas Scherer  (TG Northeim)
Mael Simiela  (TG Northeim)
Fabian Brune  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
H1516
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
H1718
Arne Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Carsten Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Fabian Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Stephan Kuschel  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
H19kurz
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Ralf Döblitz  (MTV Braunschweig)
Mathias Lauxtermann  (TuS Hilter)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Marius Rauch  (TuS Hilter)
 
 
H35
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 
 
H40
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Geoffrey Priestley  (OT Nordheide)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H45
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Harry Hirscher  (TuS Stemwede)
Eric Gordon  (SC Hameln)
Rochus Tschirner  (OT Nordheide)
Mathias Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Bernhard Zimmermann  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
H50
Reinhard In der Stroht  (TB Osnabrück)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Wolfgang Mertens  (RSV Hannover)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
H55
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Gerhard Niederland  (SV Frielingen)
 
 
H60
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
 
 
H65
Dieter Brockfeld  (TB Osnabrück)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Hans Simon  (TuS Hilter)
Günther Klapproth  (kein Verein)
Klaus Romberg  (TB Osnabrück)
 
 
H70
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
D65
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Ursula Brockfeld  (TB Osnabrück)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe