SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 D_75 H_75 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
D_21_Elite
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Katerina Matejova 1  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ekaterina Zelenin 1  (USG Chemnitz)
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Sieglinde Kundisc  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Katja Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Raik Zschäkel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jörg Meyer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Radoslav Dotschev 1  (OLV Uslar)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_10
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexandra Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Linnea Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Cassandra Kleinow  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_10
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MT)
Tobias Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Anton Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Joelle Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janine Charles  (TOLF Berlin)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greine  (DJK Heufeld)
Katarina Olschows  (OLV Steinberg)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Mareike Jedamzik  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Shankara Isha Ber  (OLV Steinberg)
Dietmar Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Jaroslaw Krasowit  (OLF Mainz)
Lars Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_14
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Josephine Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Laura Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sophia Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_14
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Matthias Kretzsch  (OLV Weimar)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Alexander Klessen 1  (TOLF Berlin)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Christopher Cleme  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Christoph Wöldeck  (SC Melle 03)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Colin Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Marvin Göricke  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_16
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Marie-Christine B  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Birgitta Hohnheis  (SV Baindt)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Carolin Willburge  (SV Baindt)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_16
Philipp Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Dörrsch  (TV Mettenheim)
Albrecht Knoblauc  (USV TU Dresden)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Christoph Harnisc 1  (Planeta Radebeul)
Georg Rath  (OLG Siegerland)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Dienema  (USV Jena)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Matthias Nicht  (OLV Weimar)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Frieder Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Marc Schmitt  (SV Baindt)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_18
Jitka Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Maika Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_18
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternh)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sebastian Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Paul Leidinger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D_20
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Steffi Genderjahn 1  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Alena Dirks  (TG Northeim)
 
 
H_20
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Hofmeis 1  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Christian Fritzsc 1  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Roman Schulte-Zur 1  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Janek Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannes Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Eileen Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jeanette Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sandra Henrich  (OLG Siegerland)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Elisabeth Reinwal 1  (SV Nittendorf)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Holger Zimmerling  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Mark Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Marko Turek  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Virginijus Purvys 1  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Rainer Hirschmill 1  (SG Schomburg)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Schubert  (SV Nittendorf)
Alexander Heß  (SV Mörlenbach)
Max Brettschneide 1  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
Björn Kleiner  (TGM Budenheim)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Alexander Richter  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Torben Timmermann 1  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Felix Reimann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Matthias Reinwald 1  (SV Nittendorf)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Marie van Leynsee  (TSV Grünwald)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dirk Meyer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jens Grundmann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MT)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Gertenbach 1  (OSC Kassel)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Evgueni Kleimenov 1  (TOLF Berlin)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger W)
 
 
D_35
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Renate Hirschmill  (SG Schomburg)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Karin Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Milena Grifoni  (SV Nittendorf)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Christine Pickel  (ASV Schwend)
 
 
H_35
Andre Kwiatkowski 1  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MT)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Rolf Weinert  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Valerio Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Nils Schmiedeberg 1  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kai Gossel  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Christian Harms  (SV Nittendorf)
David Freer  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_40
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struc  (Braunschweiger MT)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Constanze Rathman  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_40
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Martin Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Gerhard-Michael B 1  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Deinert  (SV Bad Düben)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nikolaj Wanner  (- ohne Verein -)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Berndt  (USV Erfurt)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
 
 
D_45
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Galina Krasowitzk  (OLF Mainz)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ulrike Setzer-Bri  (OLG Siegerland)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_45
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstei  (OSC Kassel)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Yurij Krasowitzki 1  (OLF Mainz)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Werner Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bernhard Seefeld  (OL-Team Filder)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Siegmund Wunderli 1  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Stephan Schneuwly 1  (SV Nittendorf)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Frank Kretzschmar 1  (OLV Weimar)
Eugen Müller  (TSV Grünwald)
Bertold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_50
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Anne-Marie Hartma  (TGV Horn)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helga Lucke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard In der S  (Osnabrücker TB)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Gerhard Brettschn  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski Club Lauf a.P)
Wolfgang Wöldecke 1  (SC Melle 03)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Frank Finkenstädt 1  (OLV Uslar)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Detlef Friedrichs 1  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Rita Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hannelore Laugwit 1  (USC Magdeburg)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Monika Weber  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Tassilo Schmalfel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Chemnitzer Polize)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Raimund Schleeger 1  (Hansa Simmerath)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_60
Hadmut Hindorf-He  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dieter Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Friedemann Laugwi 1  (USC Magdeburg)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Attempto Bad)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Claus-Peter Rathj  (TGM Budenheim)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach 1  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Brigitte Schmiede  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Elisabeth Drexhag  (SU Annen)
 
 
H_65
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Günter Schmidt  (Schönebecker SV 1)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Winfried Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_70
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Klaus Schlitterma  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Wilfried Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Lothar Dietze  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
D_75
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H_75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Günter Brusdeilin  (Bielefelder Ski-C)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Gerhard Sommerfel 1  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Marika Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Fanny Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Harald Müller  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sunnhild Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Carina Hämmelmann  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Günter Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Christian Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Marko Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Dennis Schall  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
 
 
Offen_lang
Alois Laumer  (DJK Weiden)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe