SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 D_10 D_12 H_10 H_12 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
D_14
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sophia Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Josephine Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Laura Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Kretzsch  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Christopher Cleme  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Christoph Wöldeck  (SC Melle 03)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Philipp Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Colin Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Paul Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_16
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Carolin Willburge  (SV Baindt)
Birgitta Hohnheis  (SV Baindt)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Marie-Christine B  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_16
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Albrecht Knoblauc  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Rath  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Dörrsch  (TV Mettenheim)
Frieder Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Philipp Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Matthias Nicht  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Dienema  (USV Jena)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Marc Schmitt  (SV Baindt)
Christoph Harnisc  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Stephan Körber  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
 
 
D_18
Jitka Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Maika Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_18
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Leidinger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternh)
Rostislav Krasowi  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_20
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Carina Hämmelmann  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
 
 
H_20
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Janek Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zur  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Hannes Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Hofmeis  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Christian Fritzsc  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
Max Brettschneide  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D_35
Anke Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Milena Grifoni  (SV Nittendorf)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Andrea Finkenstäd  (OLV Uslar)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
 
 
H_35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MT)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffen Schäfer  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Raik Zschäkel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Rolf Weinert  (Post Tel. Dresden)
David Freer  (TSV Grünwald)
Valerio Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_40
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Liisa Rihko-Struc  (Braunschweiger MT)
Constanze Rathman  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Karin Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_40
Holger Zimmerling  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Matthias Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Martin Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Christian Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Steffen Deinert  (SV Bad Düben)
Nikolaj Wanner  (- ohne Verein -)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Gerhard-Michael B  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Berndt  (USV Erfurt)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Galina Krasowitzk  (OLF Mainz)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulrike Setzer-Bri  (OLG Siegerland)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_45
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Helmut Blumenstei  (OSC Kassel)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Yurij Krasowitzki  (OLF Mainz)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jens Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Werner Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Jens Hartmann  (WSV Bernried)
Bernhard Seefeld  (OL-Team Filder)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Siegmund Wunderli  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Eugen Müller  (TSV Grünwald)
Bertold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Annegret Assenmac  (SuS Vehrte)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Helga Lucke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne-Marie Hartma  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_50
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Gerhard Brettschn  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Dittrich  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Manfred Hickethie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard In der S  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüp)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
 
 
D_55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Rita Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Monika Weber  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
 
 
H_55
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Chemnitzer Polize)
Tassilo Schmalfel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Klaus-Henning Wec  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
 
 
D_60
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hadmut Hindorf-He  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Bärbel Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
 
 
H_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dieter Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Attempto Bad)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Claus-Peter Rathj  (TGM Budenheim)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Schmiede  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Christa Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H_65
Günter Schmidt  (Schönebecker SV 1)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Winfried Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Schlitterma  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Günther Herting  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
Günter Brusdeilin  (Bielefelder Ski-C)
 
 
D_10
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexandra Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Cassandra Kleinow  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Linnea Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Annkathrin Greine  (DJK Heufeld)
Janine Charles  (TOLF Berlin)
Wiebke Assenmache  (SuS Vehrte)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joelle Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Katarina Olschows  (OLV Steinberg)
Mareike Jedamzik  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_10
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Tobias Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_12
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Ber  (OLV Steinberg)
Jaroslaw Krasowit  (OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Lars Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Robin Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Marika Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Fanny Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Patricia Henze  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Sunnhild Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Marvin Göricke  (TOLF Berlin)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Marko Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Michaela Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Karen Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Jeanette Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Dennis Schall  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Günter Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
 
 
Offen_lang
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MT)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe