SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Vorlauf_A D_21_Vorlauf_B H_21_Vorlauf_A H_21_Vorlauf_B D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 D_10 D_12 H_10 H_12 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
D_21_Vorlauf_A
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Katrin Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Grünwald)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_21_Vorlauf_B
Sieglinde Kundisc  (USV TU Dresden)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Katja Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Marie van Leynsee  (TSV Grünwald)
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Katerina Matejova  (Gundelfinger Turn)
 
 
H_21_Vorlauf_A
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Jens Grundmann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Peter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Evgueni Kleimenov  (TOLF Berlin)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau)
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Markus Prolingheu  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dirk Meyer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Alexander Heß  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_21_Vorlauf_B
Christian Giesele  (OLG Siegerland)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Jörg Meyer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Jens Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Kai Gossel  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Virginijus Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Kleiner  (TGM Budenheim)
Marko Turek  (USV TU Dresden)
Mark Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
D_14
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophia Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Johanna Scheler  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Laura Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Britta Meißner  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Josephine Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H_14
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterte)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Philipp Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Fabian Scheler  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Wöldeck  (SC Melle 03)
Matthias Kretzsch  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Christopher Cleme  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Fabian Vetter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Colin Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
 
 
D_16
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Carolin Willburge  (SV Baindt)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgitta Hohnheis  (SV Baindt)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie-Christine B  (OLV Steinberg)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
 
 
H_16
Philipp Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Schmidt  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Frieder Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Marc Schmitt  (SV Baindt)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Matthias Nicht  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Rath  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Dörrsch  (TV Mettenheim)
Christian Dienema  (USV Jena)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Benjamin Forkel  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Albrecht Knoblauc  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Harnisc  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_18
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Maika Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_18
Sebastian Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Benjamin Vetter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Paul Leidinger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternh)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Rostislav Krasowi  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_20
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Alena Dirks  (TG Northeim)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Carina Hämmelmann  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
 
 
H_20
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Fritzsc  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hannes Höfer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Max Brettschneide  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Janek Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Christoph Hofmeis  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Roman Schulte-Zur  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
Oliver Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
 
 
D_35
Anke Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turn)
Milena Grifoni  (SV Nittendorf)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Andrea Finkenstäd  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
 
 
H_35
Andreas Lückmann  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Valerio Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Raik Zschäkel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MT)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Weinert  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Steffen Schäfer  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
David Freer  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_40
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Karin Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Constanze Rathman  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Liisa Rihko-Struc  (Braunschweiger MT)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_40
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerhard-Michael B  (USV TU Dresden)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Klaus Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Clemens  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Martin Greiner  (DJK Heufeld)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Jürgen Schubert  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Peter Berndt  (USV Erfurt)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Steffen Deinert  (SV Bad Düben)
Nikolaj Wanner  (- ohne Verein -)
 
 
D_45
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Galina Krasowitzk  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Setzer-Bri  (OLG Siegerland)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H_45
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jens Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Jens Hartmann  (WSV Bernried)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Siegmund Wunderli  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Bertold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Eugen Müller  (TSV Grünwald)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Helmut Blumenstei  (OSC Kassel)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Bernhard Seefeld  (OL-Team Filder)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Yurij Krasowitzki  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Höfer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Annegret Assenmac  (SuS Vehrte)
Helga Lucke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Anne-Marie Hartma  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüp)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Ralph Meißner  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Peter Igelhaut  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Reinhard In der S  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gerhard Brettschn  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Jürgen Dittrich  (SV Robotron Dresd)
 
 
D_55
Monika Weber  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Angelika Weid  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Rita Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-N)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_55
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger W)
Tassilo Schmalfel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Chemnitzer Polize)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Klaus-Henning Wec  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_60
Hadmut Hindorf-He  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Bärbel Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Claus-Peter Rathj  (TGM Budenheim)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Attempto Bad)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Dieter Oechler  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Dieter Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Christa Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Brigitte Schmiede  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
 
 
H_65
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Winfried Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Günter Schmidt  (Schönebecker SV 1)
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_70
Klaus Schlitterma  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sc)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnersc)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_75
Günter Brusdeilin  (Bielefelder Ski-C)
Gerhard Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
Günther Herting  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
D_10
Cassandra Kleinow  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Linnea Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Alexandra Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Annkathrin Greine  (DJK Heufeld)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Wiebke Assenmache  (SuS Vehrte)
Mareike Jedamzik  (TOLF Berlin)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Katarina Olschows  (OLV Steinberg)
Joelle Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Janine Charles  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_10
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Malte Finkenstädt 1  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_12
Leonhardt Scheler  (TSV 1894 Coburg-N)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Ber  (OLV Steinberg)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jaroslaw Krasowit  (OLF Mainz)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lars Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Dietmar Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Robin Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendor)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Sunnhild Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Fanny Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Marika Leibiger  (- ohne Verein -)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MT)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresd)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Marvin Göricke  (TOLF Berlin)
Karen Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubra)
Jeanette Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendo)
Dennis Schall  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Marko Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Michaela Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Katrin Walter  (OLV Weimar)
Günter Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
 
 
Offen_lang
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MT)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketsche)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe