SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_21A_lang H_21A_lang D_21A_kurz H_21A_kurz D_21B H_21B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 D_80 H_80 Anfänger_kurz Anfänger_lang

 
D_10
Gustafsson, Eva  (Hagaby GoIF)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Granstedt, Gry  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Hüls, Lisa  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (SG Schomburg)
Klintberg, Josefine  (Eksjö SOK)
Svensson, Andrea  (SOK Finspangs)
Rosen, Sara  (OK Njudung)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Svensson, Leif  (SOK Finspangs)
Stenberg, Oscar  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Borner, Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Staub, Patrick  (USG Chemnitz)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brandhorst, Max  (OK Järla IF)
Karlsson, Robin  (IF Härlövs)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hergesell, Albert  (TOLF Berlin)
Ivarsson, Johan  (OK Kullingshof)
 
 
D_12
Pedersen, Lisa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Mansson, Elin  (OK Löftan)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gustafsson, Karin  (Hagaby GoIF)
Löfgren, Olivia  (Eksjö SOK)
Jörnling, Angelica  (Eksjö SOK)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Wahlin, Hanna  (WWOP)
Kuckert, Carla  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rosen, Emma  (OK Njudung)
Reichenberg, Lisa  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Arnesson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Swärdh, Ida  (Eksjö SOK)
König, Sandra  (SU Annen)
Kösseler, Annette  (TOLF Berlin)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_12
Bergander, Andreas  (Eksjö SOK)
Classon, Erik  (WWOP)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Borner, Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Eriksson, Stefan  (Eksjö SOK)
Riebisch, Andreas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dresel, Patrick  (SU Annen)
Tholen, Anton  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Meuerer, Felix  (USG Chemnitz)
Östling, Albin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Smedberg, Simon  (WWOP)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Karlsson, Emil  (OK Alehof)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Bäck, Rasmus  (OK Kullingshof)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_14
Olsson, Rebecka  (WWOP)
Klintberg, Therese  (Eksjö SOK)
Hansson, Benita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hansson, Carita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bergander, Sara  (Eksjö SOK)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
von Wowern, Emma  (Eksjö SOK)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Scheler, Johanna  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hinkel, Johanna  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Nilsson, Frida  (WWOP)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Stubberup, Line  (OK Odense)
Skäär, Sanna  (Eksjö SOK)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_14
Sjöholm, Richard  (WWOP)
Gunnarsson, Emil  (Eksjö SOK)
Brandhorst, Johan  (OK Järla IF)
Handmark, Oskar  (Eksjö SOK)
Görk, Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Stenberg, Gustav  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Berg, Laust  (OTUR)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Reimertz, Anders  (Eksjö SOK)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Grunau, Nils  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Zimmermann, Tom  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lindqvist, Pontus  (OK Njudung)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandhorst, Erik  (OK Järla IF)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Vogel, Axel  (USG Chemnitz)
Elgsten, Petrus  (Eksjö SOK)
Scheler, Fabian  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Clemens, Christopher  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wiberg, Anton  (WWOP)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Elmelid, Rasmus  (WWOP)
Persson, John  (OK Alehof)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Olsson, Henrik  (OK Rävetofla)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Stöckel, Jan  (USV Jena)
Kucza, Jan  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_16
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Olsson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Börjesson, Malin  (OK Alehof)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Ahlgren, Emelie  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Reich, Susanne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Elgsten, Antonia  (Eksjö SOK)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Ritter, Sigrun  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pedersen, Sara  (OK Alehof)
Seib, Elisabeth  (TK Hannover)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lehmann, Sarah  (DARC e.V.)
Schubert, Eva  (USG Chemnitz)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Belowa, Anja  (OLV Potsdam)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rönngard, Marie  (OK Alehof)
 
 
H_16
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hjalmarsson, Christian  (OK Njudung)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Boman, David  (Stangenäs AIS)
Andersson, Marcus  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schmidt, Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Liljegren, Andreas  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Nilsson, Filip  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Dörrschuck, Christian  (TV Mettenheim)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Strutz, Johan  (Eds Skidklubb)
Persson, Albin  (OK Alehof)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Schlender, Christoph  (TV Mettenheim)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petersson, Lukas  (Ronnby OK)
Hjalmarsson, Emil  (OK Njudung)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Stenberg, Calle  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Gustavsson, Oscar  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Wiberg, Christopher  (OTUR)
Andersson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Berg, Johan  (OTUR)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Pehrsson, Björn  (OK Alehof)
Lindberg, Markus  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gros, Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Münch, Hannes  (HSG Merseburg)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
Trübner, Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Schrader, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_18
Larsson, Therese  (OK Kroppefjall)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Olsson, Cecilia  (OK Rävetofla)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Binsker, Ulrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Andreasson, Linda  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Denk, Astrid  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hentschel, Kerstin  (HSG Merseburg)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Svensson, Elin  (Trollhättans SOK)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Moraweck, Karolin  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nagel, Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Belowa, Dascha  (OLV Potsdam)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_18
Oehler, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Högberg, Marcus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hauser, Matthias  (DARC e.V.)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Petersson, Gustav  (Ronnby OK)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gros, Nico  (OLF Mainz)
Axelsson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Herning)
Sümegi, Janos  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Johansson, Tobias  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karldin, Marcus  (Kvillebyns SK)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Herrling, Rolf  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schickedanz, Mathis  (OLV Steinberg)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_20
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Cerwinka, Ellen  (Turbine Zittau)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_20
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Lemming, Stefan  (Mariesads OK)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Lundh, Erik  (WWOP)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Murer, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Reitz, Steffen  (OLV Steinberg)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Mooij, Herman  (OLV MINOR)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holmberg, Andreas  ()
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Peters, Robert  (SG Oelsa)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Dr. Renger, Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Xylander, Anke  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Olsson, Anna  (LOST)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Grönroos, Anna  (OK Alehof)
Ehrl, Blandine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zwikker, Olga  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Machanowa, Iwana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Maseviciute, Kristina  (USV Erfurt)
Gran Schmitt, Frauke  (TV Lahr)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Matejova, Katarina  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Fransson, Marie  (LOST)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sweertman, Petra  (NMOLT Niederlande)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Lorenz, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Horstmann, Peter  (Sölleröd OK)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bengtsson, Elis  (Malungs OK Skogsmardarna)
Berger, Beat  (OLC Winterthur)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Mooiman, Gerard  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Persson, Mikael  (WWOP)
Smedenmark, Anders  (LOST)
Roos, Clemens  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dohmen, Ronald  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Grönlund, Rasmus  (LOST)
Reichardt, Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Verstappen, Vincent  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Heikoop, Mark  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nielsen, Truels  (OK Pan)
Lapp, Hendrik  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Svensson, Hakan  (Bredaryds SOK)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bellander, Martin  (Gustavsberg IF)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Hakansson, Jesper  (WWOP)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannesson, Magnus  (Helsingborgs OK)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Hedberg, Peter  (OK Lunds)
Eriksson, Mattias  (LOST)
Smulders, Marco  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Nordahl, Per  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Voermans, Peter  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_21A_lang
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Hagnestal, Asa  (Malmö OK)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Keller, Doris  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Stamer, Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Hubmann, Fränzi  (OL Regio Wil)
Necken, Elin  (LOST)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Andersen, Irene  (Ballerup OK)
Mandel, Kerstin  (USC Magdeburg)
Hinze, Kristina  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ender, Franka  (Turbine Zittau)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Olavsson, Maria  (IFK Göteborg)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kraemer, Katrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Olsson, Kristin  (OK Alehof)
Saupe, Anne  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hauser, Corina  (DARC e.V.)
Johansson, Jenny  (WWOP)
Peters, Kathrin  (SG Oelsa)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_21A_lang
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Svensson, Jan-Olof  (Halmstad OK)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Halsjö, Johnny  (OK Alehof)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Mikkelsen, Mads  (Ballerup OK)
Lucke, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Hansen, Eric  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Christiansen, Troels  (Sölleröd OK)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bengtsson, Stefan  (OK Alehof)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Persson, Truls  (OK Alehof)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Lövgärd, Anders  (OK Alehof)
Hübner, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Kuijken, Patrick  (OLV MINOR)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Kautzleben, Thomas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Michaeli, Marco  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_21A_kurz
Murer, Johanna  (T&P OK)
Hintze, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Bambynek, Lucia  (TSV Malente)
Lekauskas, Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schmidtko, Katrin  (USV Jena)
Roller, Ann  (Järfälla OK)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Breckle, Margit  (Bielefelder TG)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Karlsson, Susanne  (IF Härlövs)
Nohave, Molli  (OK Orion)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krüger, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Conrad, Ina  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Vogel, Anja  (Bielefelder TG)
Forkel, Claudia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jarzembowski, Antje  (OLV Potsdam)
Oehler, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Reinwald, Elisabeth  (SV Nittendorf)
Schroeter, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Jonsson, Christina  (Eksjö SOK)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Björkqvist, Malin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Neukom, Tanja  (OLC Winterthur)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Täubner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sjöberg, Asa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Lena  (OK Alehof)
Söderberg, Ingrid  (WWOP)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Semmler, Franziska  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Richter, Katja  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Gass, Corinne  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Pedersen, Erika  (OK Alehof)
 
 
H_21A_kurz
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mattle, Mirco  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kunze, Frederik  (SSV Langenhagen)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nohave, Johan  (OK Orion)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Raymund, Klaus  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Riese, Bernhard  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Hockeborn, Sven  (Planeta Radebeul)
Timmermann, Torben  (unbekannt)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mönch, Dirk  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rubendahl, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Virginijus, Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Voss, Thomas  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Lippuner, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krüger, Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Napp, Christoph  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ivarsson, Andreas  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Schmidt, Sunke  (Ohne Verein)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Klinkhart, Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Aläng, Stefan  (WWOP)
Persson, Hans-Olof  (OK Alehof)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Reinwald, Matthias  (SV Nittendorf)
Pehrsson, Börje  (OK Alehof)
Woyzeschke, Peter  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Erdmann, Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Geppert, Rene  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Aamont, Erik  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mattle, Beat  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Johansson, Martin  (Halmstad OK)
Kimell, Göran  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Hansen, Frank  (OTUR)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmalfeld, Thomas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Boman, Jonn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Kampczyk, Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Svedjenäs, Patrik  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Schmidt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lange, Tino  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (SG Schomburg)
Partsch, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ullmann, Dominik  (OLG Niedwalden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Wulff, Markus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Voigt, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Dahmer, Nick  (TG Lage)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Krätzel, Christian  (USV Jena)
Beier, Enrico  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Hinze, Thilo  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fürstenberg, Tilo  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D_21B
de Putter, Cindy  (Volkssport)
Kuijken, Natascha  (OLV MINOR)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Fehling, Sylvia  (OSC Kassel)
Handlykken, Rachel  (WWOP)
Hommer, Birgit  (Treptower SV 1949)
Strutz, Elin  (Eds Skidklubb)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_21B
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Karlsson, Jörgen  (Andrarums IF)
Gut, Christoph  (TV Radolfzell)
Ferrari, Sergio  (OLG Chur)
Nijhof, Johan  (OLV MINOR)
Behrendt, Claas  (OLV Steinberg)
Nijst, Tino  (Omega Belgium)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Braun, Adolf  (TV Radolfzell)
Skog, Staffan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
 
 
D_35
Svensson, Carina  (Eksjö SOK)
Müller, Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (SG Schomburg)
Larsson, Suzy  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Carlsson, Annica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rosen, Anna  (OK Njudung)
Svensson, Barbara  (SOK Finspangs)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hjalmarsson, R-M  (OK Njudung)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kossack, Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Skalberg, Ina  (Eksjö SOK)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hunziker, Gabi  (OLG Niedwalden)
van de Riet, Dunja  (OLifant)
Silier, Andrea  (Järfälla OK)
Luonteri, Elina  (OK 77)
Andersson, Ingela  (OK Lunds)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Odermatt, Elisabeth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Völker-Brünings, Britta  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schoppe, Grit  (HSG Merseburg)
Schaffner, Katrin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
 
 
H_35
Binsch, Olaf  (OLifant)
Norin, Dan  (Gustavsberg IF)
Neumann, Sven  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Finkenstaedt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Nilsson, Per-Ake  (WWOP)
Jansson, Patric  (Järfälla OK)
Tholen, Max  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nilsson, Jens  (WWOP)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kristensen, Peer  (OK Kolding)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Steiner, Frank  (Järfälla OK)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Bäck, Tommy  (OK Kullingshof)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Smedberg, Fredrik  (WWOP)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Björking, Lars  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Fransson, Per  (OK Njudung)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Gran, Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Olivestam, Christian  (Eksjö SOK)
Reichmuth, Alex  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Wahlin, Patrik  (WWOP)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Xylander, Bert  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Mandel, Christian  (USC Magdeburg)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_40
Bengtsson, Bitte  (WWOP)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Pedersen, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Gunnersen, Anne  (OK Kolding)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Salvisberg, Esther  (OLG Niedwalden)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stöckel, Anne  (USV Jena)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Gertsson, Lotta  (Helsingborg)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Corrodi, Heidy  (OLG Dachsen)
Nemeth, Kati  (WWOP)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Borner, Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Hertwig, Kerstin  (OLV Steinberg)
Kindlund Wiberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brandhorst, Anna  (OK Järla IF)
Bergander, Susanne  (Eksjö SOK)
Scheler, Carola  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Göbel, Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Davallius, Anita  (Uddevella IS)
 
 
H_40
Svensson, Per  (SOK Finspangs)
Benjaminsson, Hans  (Gustavsberg IF)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Namyslo, Frank  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Einarsson, Kjell  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Borg, Christer  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Hubmann, Jörg  (OL Regio Wil)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Krämer, Lutz  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lindberg, Claes  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kohler, Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stenberg, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hansen, Björn  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Johansson, Ralph  (Stangenäs AIS)
Walström, Hans  (Fjaras AIK)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ihreskog, Magnus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bambynek, Jörg  (TSV Malente)
Granstedt, Jan  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Windstedt, Mats  (Södertälje-Nykvarn OL)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandhorst, Fredrik  (OK Järla IF)
Pettersson, Thomas  (Strängnäs-Malmby OL)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bech, Christer  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Borner, Christoph  (SV Kirchzarten)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Stöckel, Arnd  (USV Jena)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Winter, Holm  (SG Oelsa)
Classon, Bengt  (WWOP)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rehmuß, Jens  (LVB Leipzig)
Hoelsch, Jens-Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Modig, Thomas  (OK Alehof)
Vogel, Uwe  (USG Chemnitz)
Dumnitz, Jürgen  (OLV Uslar)
Nielsen, Steen Kramer  (Firmaklubbernes Boldspil)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_45
Berg, Ayoe  (OTUR)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Carlsson, Gunilla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Olsson, Christina  (OK Silva)
Henriksson, Monica  (Eksjö SOK)
Mansson, Elisabet  (OK Löftan)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Holfeld, Konstanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Frantz, Annika  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Östling, Katarina  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Burman, Kerstin  (Kvillebyns SK)
Siebert, Silviana  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Skog, Renja  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Ammann, Monika  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Olsson, Brigitta  (WWOP)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gustafsson, Birgitta  (Hagaby GoIF)
Johnsen, Bente M.  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Olivestam, Agneta  (Eksjö SOK)
Nielsen, Lise  (OK - HTF)
Klick, Silke  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Weber, Ruth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Lööf, Birgitta  (Eksjö SOK)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Larsson, Kerstin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lööf, Anki  (Eksjö SOK)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_45
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Nilsson, L-G  (Eksjö SOK)
Bjorklund, Anders  (Savedalens AIK)
Kristensen, Arne  (OK Herlufsholm)
Burman, Ulf  (Gustavsberg IF)
Andersson, Per  (WWOP)
Hjort, Fredrik  (Helsingborg)
Karlsson, Björn  (Halmstad OK)
Larsson, Evert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Strutz, C G  (Eds Skidklubb)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Heikoop, Arne  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Gustafsson, Jan  (Hagaby GoIF)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ritter, Siegfried  (USV Erfurt)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Nilsson, Bengt  (GMOK)
Bertelsen, Arne  (OK - HTF)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wiberg, Henrik  (OTUR)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Corrodi, Paul  (OLG Dachsen)
Kjär, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Alards, Wil  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Koessler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Leideck, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Holfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
van de Riet, Gerrit  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Eidner, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Pettersson, Ulf  (Kungälvs OK)
Ivarsson, Jan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Tomas  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Johansson, Lasse  (Eds Skidklubb)
Josefsson, Inge  (Stangenäs AIS)
Ammann, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Derebrant, P-O  (Eksjö SOK)
Rotving, Lemmie  (Ballerup OK)
Baack, Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Sjöholm, Dan  (WWOP)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Klintberg, Arne  (Eksjö SOK)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Hvalsö, Hans Age  (OTUR)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andersen, Erik  (OTUR)
Walström, Jan  (Snatteringe SK)
Peeters, Vital  (K.O.L.)
Dall, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Vallistu, Peep  (Saarema OK)
Störp, Ralph  (Grün/Weiß Bernau)
Göhring, Klaus  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Lindahl, Reino  (Eksjö SOK)
Gölling, Dieter  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hauser, Hans-Jürgen  (DARC e.V.)
Hahn, Karsten  (USC Leipzig)
Kucza, Bertold  (TGV Horn)
Nyman, Dick  (Uddevella IS)
Braaten, Ingvar  (WWOP)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_50
Johansson, Margareta  (Halmstad OK)
Edenbrandt, Christine  (OK Lunds)
Graneli, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Damsgaard, Lisbeth  (OK Randers)
Ivarsson, Monica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank)
Stahl, Asa  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Engelby, Ulla  (WWOP)
Wenger, Esther  (OL Basel / Zug)
Stöhr, Margitta  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Bengtsson, Katarina  (Halmstad OK)
Andersson, Maud  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Schwartz, Inger  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ivarsson, Berit  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Römhild, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Lucke, Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mooij, Dicky  (OLV MINOR)
Graichen, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nielsen, Ellen  (Horsens OK)
Ditlevsen, Trille  (Horsens OK)
Henriksson, Gun  (Eksjö SOK)
Eriksson, Annika  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Söderberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Lundahl, Evamarie  (IF Hagen)
Winnberg, Ann-Britt  (IK Trenne)
Blomström, Eva  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Berthag, Anna-Lena  (Halmstad OK)
Olausson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Henriksson, Birgit  (Eksjö SOK)
Ender, Irina  (Turbine Zittau)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Skoog, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Loven-Andersson, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Marty, Eva-Maria  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Schölin, Margareta  (Örkelljunga FK)
Kraft, Jutta  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
H_50
Olsson, Göran  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ivarsson, Per  (Trollhättans SOK)
Johnsen, Keld  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Ivarsson, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Eriksson, Anders  (IF Hagen)
Much, Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Widesjö, Mats  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Blomström, Sten  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Rasmussen, Bjarne  (OPI)
Ivarsson, Gert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Söderberg, Sven-Olle  (WWOP)
Weber, Albert  (OLG Niedwalden)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Kuckert, Norbert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Pehrsson, Mats  (OK Alehof)
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörgen  (OK Herning)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Henrikson, Lennart  (Eksjö SOK)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bladh, Anders  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Erfors, Lennart  (WWOP)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olsson, Willy  (WWOP)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Evaldsson, Per-Arne  (WWOP)
Wiberg, Anders  (WWOP)
Kleveland, Roalh  (Kvillebyns SK)
Olson, Jan  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Öhlund, Per  (WWOP)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Nielsen, Eigil  (Horsens OK)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Mooij, Karst  (OLV MINOR)
Lage, Torbjörn  (Helsingborgs OK)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Ender, Volker  (Turbine Zittau)
Mansson, Bo  (OK Löftan)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wauer, Matthias  (OLV Potsdam)
Ohl, Rainer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Persson, Mats  (WWOP)
 
 
D_55
Modig, Karin  (WWOP)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Johansson, Ann-Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Fredberg, Karen-Lisbeth  (OK Odense)
Olson, Renate  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Bengtsson, Barbro  (Oskarströms OK)
Westerlund, Inger  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Spetz, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Nyth, Anna-Lena  (OK Nackhe)
Näf, Heidi  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Grönroos, Britt-Marie  (OK Alehof)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Svensson, Bibi  (Halmstad OK)
Svensson, Inger  (Nitta IF)
Ernvid, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Waser, Renate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Junfors, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Gustafsson, Sol-Britt  (OK Virdarna)
Ling, Ulla  (Nitta IF)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Hänni, Marie  (OLG Bern)
Munksgaard, Anna  (OK Herning)
Bergman, Karin  (WWOP)
Laugwitz, Hannelore  (USC Magdeburg)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Knudsen, Inger  (OK Herning)
Kirkegaard, Inger  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Zaugg, Yvette  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Jörgenssen, Inge  (WWOP)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Sjöberg, Margareta  (WWOP)
Weber, Monika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Vogelius, Vibeke  (Silkborg OF)
Bieri, Rosa  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Marien, Gilberte  (K.O.L.)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs OK)
Carlsson, Margret  (WWOP)
Fransson, Kristina  (OK Virdarna)
Landgren, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Forsell Pirozzi, Britt  (OK Lunds)
Nilsson, Berit  (Eksjö SOK)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Skov-Jensen, Bente  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Andersson, Barbro  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Mattle, Esther  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Hansson, Anna-Lisa  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Weid, Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nydahl, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Rosa  (WWOP)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dersein-Oemichen, Felici  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Eggli, Margrit  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
 
 
H_55
Sandgren, Leif  (WWOP)
Johansson, Stig  (Bredaryds SOK)
Olsson, Tommy  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Winnberg, Hakan  (IK Trenne)
Tenland, Eric  (WWOP)
Moosberger, Max  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Steinegger, Hans  (OL Basel / Zug)
Karlsson, Bengt  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Kellenberger, Rudolf  ((DO) OLG St. Gallen/Appe)
Carlsson, Hans  (IFK Göteborg)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Baumgartner, Hans  ((DO) OLG Welsikon)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Stahl, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank)
Stenback, Anders  (WWOP)
Eggli, Roland  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
Malling, Carl  (OK Randers)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Wetterling, Anders  (WWOP)
Andersson, Björn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bellmann, Berndt  (OLT Wahnsdorf)
Vogelius, Knud  (Silkborg OF)
Green, Claes-Göran  (OK Lunds)
Johansson, Eric  (IF Hansa Hoburg)
Kuijken, Hans  (OLV MINOR)
Johansson, Bo  (Volkssport)
Hermansson, Bertil  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Holmberg, Bo  ()
Stähli, Niklaus  ((DO) OLR Amriswil)
Fransson, Thorwald  (OK Virdarna)
Hausmann, Hans-Günther  (OSC Kassel)
Wikström, Torbjörn  (OK Nackhe)
Svensson, Kenth  (WWOP)
Radisch, Niels  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Railimo, Matti  (EsRaVa)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Olsson, Gert  (OK Silva)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Andersson, Carl-Henry  (WWOP)
McGrail, Ronnie  (OK Randers)
Schölin, Bill  (Örkelljunga FK)
Baumann, Kurt  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Grönroos, Jack  (OK Alehof)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schulz, Wolfgang  (OK Odense)
Sandahl, Bo  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Johansson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Gert  (WWOP)
Nilsson, Anders  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Andersson, Roger  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Andreasson, Rolf  (WWOP)
Berglund, Anders  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Svensson, Sven-Gunnar  (Halmstad OK)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (Halmstad OK)
Zaugg, Hannes  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Skoog, Bo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ditlevsen, Karl  (Horsens OK)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Strib, Hans-Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Ragnarsson, Ronny  (Skene SOIS)
Alfredsson, Christer  (WWOP)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hug, Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
Henriksgard, Christer  (WWOP)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Eriksson, Gunnar  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bylemans, Jos  (K.O.L.)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Frantz, Bengt-Göran  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Frederiksen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Neesgaard, Tom P.  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Nydahl, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
D_60
Lindhe, Ulla  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadmut  (OLV Steinberg)
Kimell, Elisabeth  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Isaksson, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Andertoft, Helen  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Huggler, Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Olofsson, Gudrun  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Bengtsson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Grönblad, Gunilla  (Härlövs IF)
Lindunger, Berit  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Härwell, Lilian  (Eslövs FK)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Johansson, Ann-Louise  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Larsson, Ing-Marie  (OK Löftan)
Ekelöf, Siv  (V-AL OK)
Pärssinen, Astrid  (OK Silva)
Ramhult, Elisabeth  (WWOP)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Carlson, Mona  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Schedwin, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lundström, Marie-Louise  (OK Löftan)
Ciceri, Christa  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
Appelgren, Bibbi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fesseler, Gertrud  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Byström, Berit  (OK Virdarna)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernhed, Lisbeth  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Persson, Britten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Quist Jörgensen, Kirsten  (OK - HTF)
Bergstrand, Eva  (V-AL OK)
Vogel, Lisbeth  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Svendsen, Torill  (WWOP)
Olsson, Birgit  (Malmö OK)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Birgersson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Halvarsson, Maud  (Svädedalens AIK)
Bergkvist, Ulla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergander, Siv  (Eksjö SOK)
Petersson, Birgitta  (V-AL OK)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Michel, Birgit  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Heyde, Bärbel  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
H_60
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Munksgaard, Svend Erik  (OK Herning)
Ling, Erland  (Nitta IF)
Andersson, Benkt  (WWOP)
Svendsen, Ole  (WWOP)
Nielsen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Westberg, Christer  (IFK Göteborg)
Lundström, Harry  (OK Löftan)
Ocker, Horst  (OLG Bern)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Jensen, Peter Björn  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Carlgren, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Thunholm, Ellert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Karlsson, Lennart  (Främmestads IK)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kullman, Leo  (OK Alehof)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Carlsson, Ronny  (WWOP)
Spetz, Rune  (Nitta IF)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (OK Odense)
Bergstrand, J-E  (V-AL OK)
Vischer, Friedrich  (SSV Attempo Bad Urach)
Isaksson, Kjell-Ake  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Dahlgren, Jan  (WWOP)
Ernvid, Ivan  (Nitta IF)
Norrby, Jan  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Grönblad, Christer  (Härlövs IF)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Svensson, Hans  (Nitta IF)
Jonasson, Sven  (WWOP)
Junfors, Hakan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Johansson, Hans  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Persson, Ronny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Westerlund, Rolf  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Lindblom, Ingmar  (IFK Göteborg)
Lannfelt, Lars-Olof  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hvoslef, Henrik  (SK Baekkelagets Oslo)
Alsen, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergman, Bengt  (WWOP)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Byström, Waste  (OK Virdarna)
Olofsson, Bertil  (WWOP)
Mogensen, Karsten  (OK Odense)
Gustafsson, Kennert  (OK Virdarna)
Ekelöf, Erling  (V-AL OK)
Andersson, Ronny  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Baumann, Hans  (OLG Basel)
Quist Jörgensen, Carsten  (OK - HTF)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Salminen, Raimo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Ingvar  (Oskarströms OK)
Möller Nielsen, Palle  (OK Odense)
Heimoz, Kurt  ((DO) OLV Hindelbank)
Neyens, Chris  (K.O.L.)
Bergkvist, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Karl-Axel  (WWOP)
Brost, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wennberg, Gustav  (Amals OK)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Forsell, Sven-Erik  (OK Lunds)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Westergren, Ole  (IF Härlövs)
Jensen, Svend Aage  (OK Odense)
Olsson, Gert  (Malmö OK)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (OK Svendborg)
Bengtsson, Bo  (OK Alehof)
Johansson, Alf  (Falkenbergs OK)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Schindler, Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mattle, Willy  ((DO) OLG Chur)
 
 
D_65
Steen-Olsson, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Inga-Britt  (WWOP)
Pettersson, Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Granstedt, Kerstin  (WWOP)
Ekberg, Gunni  (Ätrans IF)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Vallin, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blomqvist, Eva  (WWOP)
Kristensen, Jenny  (OK Herning)
Carlsson, Maj  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Snövall-Axelsson, Britt  (Svädedalens AIK)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Josefsson, Brigitta  (Halmstad OK)
Granath, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fredriksson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Broman, Gudrun  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Koradi, Jolanda  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Hugosson, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fridström, Hansi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hogedal, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blom, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Gübeli, Veronika  (thurgorienta)
Andersson, Inga  (Eslövs FK)
Carlsson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Talcott, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nilsson, Britt  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Nedergaard, Grete  (OK Odense)
 
 
H_65
Bengtsson, Peo  (WWOP)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Fiechter, Christian  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Ceunen, Georges  (K.O.L.)
Derjk, Andre  (K.O.L.)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Hansen, Nils J. M.  (OK Kolding)
Bernhed, Lennert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Müller, Harald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Josefsson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Bengsson, Göran  (FK Finn)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Andertoft, Sven-Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Boge, Arne  (OK Alehof)
Christiansen, Preben  (OK Odense)
Johansson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Bengtsson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Kristensen, Asger  (OK Herning)
Olofsson, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Bergander, Göran  (Eksjö SOK)
Vandenberk, Henri  (K.O.L.)
Holmberg, Karl-Erik  (Fjäras AIK)
Brandqvist, Harry  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Mattsson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Axelsson, Kjell  (Svädedalens AIK)
Forsman, Rune  (Eksjö SOK)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
Kjernsmo, Dag  (OL Lillomarka)
Eskilsson, Ulf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Collryd, Ragnar  (Bredaryds SOK)
Turtiainen, Kyösti  (Eksjö SOK)
Koradi, Adolf  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Näf, Viktor  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Karlsson, Göran  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lundin, Sven-Olov  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Valery, Kurt  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Seger, Göran  (FK Boken)
Birgersson, Mats  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hansen, Viggo  (unbekannt)
Olofsson, Göran  (Fjäras AIK)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jeppesen, Lars  (OK Odense)
Hogedal, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jakobsen, Bent  (OK Kolding)
Petersson, Bernt  (V-AL OK)
Larsson, JB  (OK Löftan)
Huggler, Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Gübeli, Arthur  (thurgorienta)
Hugosson, Sedney  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Wentzel, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Huygens, Jean  (K.O.L.)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Fesseler, Theo  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Reimann, Karl  (Ski-Klub Düsseldorf)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Knudsen, Aage  (OK Herning)
 
 
D_70
Hedström, Inga-Lisa  (WWOP)
Ingemansson, Ingrid  (Falkenbergs OK)
Jakobsen, Rita L.  (OK Kolding)
Jönsson, Karin  (Falkenbergs OK)
Roos, Evy  (WWOP)
Akerman, Mona  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Inez  (OK Nackhe)
Almqvist, Gullan  (OK Älme)
Widerberg, Karin  (WWOP)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hammer, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_70
Söderberg, Harry  (WWOP)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Akerman, Karl  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Arvid  (OK Nackhe)
Harlacher, Hans  ((DO) OLK Piz Hasi)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Svensson, Erik  (SOK Finspangs)
Hermansson, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Sauter, Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Ingemansson, Tage  (Falkenbergs OK)
Jönsson, Jan  (Falkenbergs OK)
Olsson, Lennart  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Stutz, Albin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Kilborn, Ove  (Uddevella IS)
Dietze, Lothar  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Larsson, Gunnar  (Uddevella IS)
Halvarsson, Gunnar  (Svädedalens AIK)
Lundqvist, Elis  (OK Gynge)
Svensson, Bror  (Uddevella IS)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Pedersen, Jens  (OK Odense)
Pärssinen, Ahti  (OK Silva)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Johansson, Sten  (OK Kullingshof)
Blomqvist, Jonny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Kurt  (Uddevella IS)
Borman, Björn  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Kempf, Adolf  (KTV Altdorf)
Magnusson, Lars  (WWOP)
Andersson, Arne  (Eslövs FK)
Forsman, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Strand, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (WWOP)
Jonsson, Sven E  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Carlsson, Sten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blom, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nissen, Rune  (OK Gynge)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Elgebrant, Eric  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Rotving, Mogens  (Ballerup OK)
 
 
D_75
Nyman, Signe  (Uddevella IS)
Holgersson, Ester  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ardmar, Britt  (SOK Finspangs)
Piguet, Heidi  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Selmen, Ulla Stina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Rehn, Karin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nordahl, Lena  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Carlsson, Gunborg  (WWOP)
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (WWOP)
Ryden, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_75
Sjöholm, Stig  (WWOP)
Hammer, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fridström, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ekberg, Helmer  (Ätrans IF)
Engström, Stig  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Holgersson, Nils-Erik  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Neukom, Richard  (WULP Küsnacht)
Nordahl, Arne  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Isaksson, Rune  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Borg, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lanz, Walter  (OLG Zuerinord 04)
Granstedt, Sven  (WWOP)
Krause, Hugo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fredriksson, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
D_80
Dietzel, Irmgard  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_80
Hederström, Yngve  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Carlsson, Gunnar  (WWOP)
Carlsson, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Piguet, Rene  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Fürstenberg, Nadja  (Volkssport)
Lundin, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Mogensen, Börge  (OK 73 Köpenhamn)
Karlsson, Gunnar  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Almqvist, Gustaf  (OK Älme)
 
 
Anfänger_kurz
Lindberg, Linnea  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lindberg, Kristin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hallgren, Ulla  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Sture  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Ulla-Britt  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Klötzer, Christine  (Ohne Verein)
Mattsson, Birgitta  (OK Alehof)
Lindqvist, Henrik  (OK Njudung)
Smedberg, Edvin  (WWOP)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Ohne Verein)
Westerholm, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Wahlin, Moa  (WWOP)
Reinecke, Hiltrud  (Ohne Verein)
Knudsen, Kirsten  (OK Svendborg)
Klötzer, Anneke  (Ohne Verein)
Arnesson, Klara  (WWOP)
 
 
Anfänger_lang
Klötzer, Gerd  (Ohne Verein)
Nyman, Yvonne  (Uddevella IS)
Schall, Dennis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nyman, Sanna  (Uddevella IS)
Rasmussen, Bente Bork  (OPI)
Olsson, Ann-Kristin  (WWOP)
Schmidt, Elke  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hansen, Conny  (OTUR)
Reichenbach, Anna  (TV Mettenheim)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Petersson, Agneta  (Ronnby OK)
Gnauk, Ricarda  (Ohne Verein)
Wiberg, Sara  (WWOP)
Schmidt, Catherine  (TV Oberkirch)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Much, Barbara  (OLV Uslar)
Moosberger, Esther  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe