SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_21A_lang H_21A_lang D_21A_kurz H_21A_kurz D_21B H_21B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 D_80 H_80 Anfänger_kurz Anfänger_lang

 
D_10
Klintberg, Josefine  (Eksjö SOK)
Rosen, Sara  (OK Njudung)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gustafsson, Eva  (Hagaby GoIF)
Granstedt, Gry  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Svensson, Andrea  (SOK Finspangs)
Hüls, Lisa  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (SG Schomburg)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Svensson, Leif  (SOK Finspangs)
Brandhorst, Max  (OK Järla IF)
Karlsson, Robin  (IF Härlövs)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Cruse, Anton  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Staub, Patrick  (USG Chemnitz)
Widesjö, Viktor  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Strobel, Lukas  (USV TU Dresden)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ivarsson, Johan  (OK Kullingshof)
Borner, Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Handmark, Gustav  (Eksjö SOK)
Stenberg, Oscar  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hergesell, Albert  (TOLF Berlin)
Teller, Lukas  (SV Worpswede)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_12
Pedersen, Lisa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rosen, Emma  (OK Njudung)
König, Sandra  (SU Annen)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Wahlin, Hanna  (WWOP)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kuckert, Carla  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jörnling, Angelica  (Eksjö SOK)
Kösseler, Annette  (TOLF Berlin)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mansson, Elin  (OK Löftan)
Gustafsson, Karin  (Hagaby GoIF)
Reichenberg, Lisa  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Swärdh, Ida  (Eksjö SOK)
Löfgren, Olivia  (Eksjö SOK)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bech, Mari  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Arnesson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Ivarsson, Sara  (OK Kullingshof)
 
 
H_12
Classon, Erik  (WWOP)
Smedberg, Simon  (WWOP)
Bergander, Andreas  (Eksjö SOK)
Bäck, Rasmus  (OK Kullingshof)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Östling, Albin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Dresel, Patrick  (SU Annen)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Meuerer, Felix  (USG Chemnitz)
Borner, Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Tholen, Anton  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Riebisch, Andreas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karlsson, Rasmus  (IF Härlövs)
Eriksson, Stefan  (Eksjö SOK)
Karlsson, Emil  (OK Alehof)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_14
Hansson, Benita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Olsson, Rebecka  (WWOP)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergander, Sara  (Eksjö SOK)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Hansson, Carita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Skäär, Sanna  (Eksjö SOK)
Hinkel, Johanna  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Klintberg, Therese  (Eksjö SOK)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nilsson, Frida  (WWOP)
Stubberup, Line  (OK Odense)
Scheler, Johanna  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
von Wowern, Emma  (Eksjö SOK)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Widesjö, Sara  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Jonsson, Louise  (Eksjö SOK)
 
 
H_14
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sjöholm, Richard  (WWOP)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Handmark, Oskar  (Eksjö SOK)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Lindqvist, Pontus  (OK Njudung)
Elmelid, Rasmus  (WWOP)
Berg, Laust  (OTUR)
Stenberg, Gustav  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Grunau, Nils  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Scheler, Fabian  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Clemens, Christopher  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olsson, Henrik  (OK Rävetofla)
Zimmermann, Tom  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kucza, Jan  (TGV Horn)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Vogel, Axel  (USG Chemnitz)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Gunnarsson, Emil  (Eksjö SOK)
Brandhorst, Erik  (OK Järla IF)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandhorst, Johan  (OK Järla IF)
Elgsten, Petrus  (Eksjö SOK)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Görk, Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Persson, John  (OK Alehof)
Wiberg, Anton  (WWOP)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Reimertz, Anders  (Eksjö SOK)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Stöckel, Jan  (USV Jena)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Winblad, Lars  (Volkssport)
 
 
D_16
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Olsson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elgsten, Antonia  (Eksjö SOK)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seib, Elisabeth  (TK Hannover)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Pedersen, Sara  (OK Alehof)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rönngard, Marie  (OK Alehof)
Schubert, Eva  (USG Chemnitz)
Andersson, Maria  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Belowa, Anja  (OLV Potsdam)
Ahlgren, Emelie  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Reich, Susanne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bertram, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Andersson, Marielle  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Börjesson, Malin  (OK Alehof)
Ritter, Sigrun  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
Lehmann, Sarah  (DARC e.V.)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_16
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Stenberg, Calle  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hjalmarsson, Christian  (OK Njudung)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Boman, David  (Stangenäs AIS)
Andersson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Gustavsson, Oscar  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Hansson, Patrik  (Herrestads IF)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nilsson, Filip  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dörrschuck, Christian  (TV Mettenheim)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gros, Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
Persson, Albin  (OK Alehof)
Münch, Hannes  (HSG Merseburg)
Trübner, Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Petersson, Lukas  (Ronnby OK)
Hjalmarsson, Emil  (OK Njudung)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andersson, Marcus  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Wiberg, Christopher  (OTUR)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Liljegren, Andreas  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Berg, Johan  (OTUR)
Pehrsson, Björn  (OK Alehof)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Lindberg, Markus  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Schrader, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Strutz, Johan  (Eds Skidklubb)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Schlender, Christoph  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_18
Larsson, Therese  (OK Kroppefjall)
Svensson, Elin  (Trollhättans SOK)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Binsker, Ulrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nagel, Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Belowa, Dascha  (OLV Potsdam)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Olsson, Cecilia  (OK Rävetofla)
Moraweck, Karolin  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Larsson, Cecilia  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andreasson, Linda  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Denk, Astrid  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hentschel, Kerstin  (HSG Merseburg)
Andersson, Elin  (OK Kroppefjall)
 
 
H_18
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Johansson, Tobias  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Karldin, Marcus  (Kvillebyns SK)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schickedanz, Mathis  (OLV Steinberg)
Herrling, Rolf  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Axelsson, Johan  (unbekannt)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Herning)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Sümegi, Janos  (OSC Kassel)
Oehler, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Axelsson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Högberg, Marcus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Hauser, Matthias  (DARC e.V.)
Petersson, Gustav  (Ronnby OK)
Gros, Nico  (OLF Mainz)
Skaluud, Sebastian  (Volkssport)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
D_20
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Cerwinka, Ellen  (Turbine Zittau)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_20
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Murer, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lemming, Stefan  (Mariesads OK)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Lundh, Erik  (WWOP)
Reitz, Steffen  (OLV Steinberg)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mooij, Herman  (OLV MINOR)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Peters, Robert  (SG Oelsa)
Holmberg, Andreas  ()
 
 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Maseviciute, Kristina  (USV Erfurt)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Smedberg, Christina  (WWOP)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Lorenz, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Grönroos, Anna  (OK Alehof)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Olsson, Anna  (LOST)
Ehrl, Blandine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Machanowa, Iwana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Xylander, Anke  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matejova, Katarina  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Dr. Renger, Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Gran Schmitt, Frauke  (TV Lahr)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Groeneveld, Mietta  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Fransson, Marie  (LOST)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zwikker, Olga  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Sweertman, Petra  (NMOLT Niederlande)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Svensson, Hakan  (Bredaryds SOK)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Horstmann, Peter  (Sölleröd OK)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bengtsson, Elis  (Malungs OK Skogsmardarna)
Bellander, Martin  (Gustavsberg IF)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Mooiman, Gerard  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Smedenmark, Anders  (LOST)
Hedberg, Peter  (OK Lunds)
Johannesson, Magnus  (Helsingborgs OK)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Roos, Clemens  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Eriksson, Mattias  (LOST)
Nordahl, Per  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Gabriel  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Heikoop, Mark  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Verstappen, Vincent  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Eriksson, Andreas  (LOST)
Tiberg, Jasper  (Hjobydens OK)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nielsen, Truels  (OK Pan)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Berger, Beat  (OLC Winterthur)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Smulders, Marco  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Hakansson, Jesper  (WWOP)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lapp, Hendrik  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Persson, Mikael  (WWOP)
Dohmen, Ronald  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Reichardt, Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Grönlund, Rasmus  (LOST)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Voermans, Peter  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Forssten, Johan  (IFK Göteborg)
Roller, Eric  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lyngaa, Nicolai  (Härens Officersskole Idr)
 
 
D_21A_lang
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Olsson, Kristin  (OK Alehof)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Saupe, Anne  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ender, Franka  (Turbine Zittau)
Peters, Kathrin  (SG Oelsa)
Mandel, Kerstin  (USC Magdeburg)
Andersen, Irene  (Ballerup OK)
Hauser, Corina  (DARC e.V.)
Hinze, Kristina  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Hagnestal, Asa  (Malmö OK)
Keller, Doris  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Olavsson, Maria  (IFK Göteborg)
Stamer, Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Necken, Elin  (LOST)
Hubmann, Fränzi  (OL Regio Wil)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kraemer, Katrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Johansson, Jenny  (WWOP)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_21A_lang
Svensson, Jan-Olof  (Halmstad OK)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michaeli, Marco  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Halsjö, Johnny  (OK Alehof)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Bengtsson, Stefan  (OK Alehof)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Mikkelsen, Mads  (Ballerup OK)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Lucke, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Persson, Truls  (OK Alehof)
Lövgärd, Anders  (OK Alehof)
Hübner, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuijken, Patrick  (OLV MINOR)
Hansen, Eric  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Traub, Peter  (TV Mettenheim)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Kautzleben, Thomas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D_21A_kurz
Murer, Johanna  (T&P OK)
Hintze, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Forkel, Claudia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Karlsson, Lena  (OK Alehof)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nohave, Molli  (OK Orion)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sickert, Irina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Bambynek, Lucia  (TSV Malente)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sjöberg, Asa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Täubner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schroeter, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gass, Corinne  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Reinwald, Elisabeth  (SV Nittendorf)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Pedersen, Erika  (OK Alehof)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Oehler, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Rös, Mathias  (Volkssport)
Breckle, Margit  (Bielefelder TG)
Jonsson, Christina  (Eksjö SOK)
Björkqvist, Malin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Roller, Ann  (Järfälla OK)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Lekauskas, Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Neukom, Tanja  (OLC Winterthur)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karlsson, Susanne  (IF Härlövs)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Conrad, Ina  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richter, Katja  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Schmidtko, Katrin  (USV Jena)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Söderberg, Ingrid  (WWOP)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Semmler, Franziska  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vogel, Anja  (Bielefelder TG)
Neumann, Michaela  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Resch, Nadine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Kaufmann, Constanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV Bierbach)
Krüger, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jarzembowski, Antje  (OLV Potsdam)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H_21A_kurz
Aamont, Erik  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johansson, Martin  (Halmstad OK)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmalfeld, Thomas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kampczyk, Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Ullmann, Dominik  (OLG Niedwalden)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Klinkhart, Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mönch, Dirk  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lippuner, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Napp, Christoph  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Beier, Enrico  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dahmer, Nick  (TG Lage)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Reinwald, Matthias  (SV Nittendorf)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt, Sunke  (Ohne Verein)
Thies, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Erdmann, Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Wulff, Markus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fürstenberg, Tilo  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Lautermilch, Timo  (TV Mettenheim)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kimell, Göran  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Mattle, Mirco  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Alexander  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Riese, Bernhard  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Boman, Jonn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Nohave, Johan  (OK Orion)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Wittiber, Ralf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Hansen, Frank  (OTUR)
Kunze, Frederik  (SSV Langenhagen)
Mattle, Beat  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Virginijus, Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Raymund, Klaus  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lange, Tino  (OLV Potsdam)
Rubendahl, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Krüger, Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hockeborn, Sven  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (SG Schomburg)
Voigt, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Voss, Thomas  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Persson, Hans-Olof  (OK Alehof)
Aläng, Stefan  (WWOP)
Mevius, Andreas  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Partsch, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schmidt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ramzaytsev, Leo  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pehrsson, Börje  (OK Alehof)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hinze, Thilo  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Geppert, Rene  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Krätzel, Christian  (USV Jena)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Woyzeschke, Peter  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ulbrich, Andreas  (Waldwuffel)
 
 
D_21B
Hommer, Birgit  (Treptower SV 1949)
Strutz, Elin  (Eds Skidklubb)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Fehling, Sylvia  (OSC Kassel)
de Putter, Cindy  (Volkssport)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Kuijken, Natascha  (OLV MINOR)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Handlykken, Rachel  (WWOP)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
H_21B
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Behrendt, Claas  (OLV Steinberg)
Gut, Christoph  (TV Radolfzell)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Skog, Staffan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Nijst, Tino  (Omega Belgium)
Karlsson, Jörgen  (Andrarums IF)
Ferrari, Sergio  (OLG Chur)
Braun, Adolf  (TV Radolfzell)
Nijhof, Johan  (OLV MINOR)
 
 
D_35
Skalberg, Ina  (Eksjö SOK)
Svensson, Barbara  (SOK Finspangs)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carlsson, Annica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kissling, Jolanda  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Silier, Andrea  (Järfälla OK)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Rosen, Anna  (OK Njudung)
Odermatt, Elisabeth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schoppe, Grit  (HSG Merseburg)
Vogel, Claudia  (USG Chemnitz)
Svensson, Carina  (Eksjö SOK)
van de Riet, Dunja  (OLifant)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (SG Schomburg)
Larsson, Suzy  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hjalmarsson, R-M  (OK Njudung)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Völker-Brünings, Britta  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andersson, Ingela  (OK Lunds)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Luonteri, Elina  (OK 77)
Hunziker, Gabi  (OLG Niedwalden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kossack, Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schaffner, Katrin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
 
 
H_35
Norin, Dan  (Gustavsberg IF)
Neumann, Sven  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Binsch, Olaf  (OLifant)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nilsson, Jens  (WWOP)
Fransson, Per  (OK Njudung)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olivestam, Christian  (Eksjö SOK)
Gran, Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Tholen, Max  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Steiner, Frank  (Järfälla OK)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wahlin, Patrik  (WWOP)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Lindqvist, Niklas  (OK Njudung)
Smedberg, Fredrik  (WWOP)
Finkenstaedt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Nilsson, Per-Ake  (WWOP)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Jansson, Patric  (Järfälla OK)
Björking, Lars  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Kristensen, Peer  (OK Kolding)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Reichmuth, Alex  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Larsen, Per Erik  (OK Sandefjord)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bäck, Tommy  (OK Kullingshof)
Wehrli, Christian  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Kaiser, Thomas  (IF Sturla)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Xylander, Bert  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Mandel, Christian  (USC Magdeburg)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D_40
Bengtsson, Bitte  (WWOP)
Gunnersen, Anne  (OK Kolding)
Nemeth, Kati  (WWOP)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Davallius, Anita  (Uddevella IS)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Pedersen, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bergander, Susanne  (Eksjö SOK)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandhorst, Anna  (OK Järla IF)
Göbel, Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Hanses, Anne  (OLG Bramgau)
Stöckel, Anne  (USV Jena)
Gertsson, Lotta  (Helsingborg)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Corrodi, Heidy  (OLG Dachsen)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Scheler, Carola  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Andersson, Carina  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Borner, Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Salvisberg, Esther  (OLG Niedwalden)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hertwig, Kerstin  (OLV Steinberg)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kindlund Wiberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_40
Svensson, Per  (SOK Finspangs)
Johansson, Ralph  (Stangenäs AIS)
Windstedt, Mats  (Södertälje-Nykvarn OL)
Borg, Christer  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Bambynek, Jörg  (TSV Malente)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Einarsson, Kjell  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Bech, Christer  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Classon, Bengt  (WWOP)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Rehmuß, Jens  (LVB Leipzig)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Bandt, Uli  (SV Worpswede)
Andersson, Roger  (Halmstad OK)
Stenberg, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hansen, Björn  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rüdel, Frank  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lindberg, Claes  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Granstedt, Jan  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Benjaminsson, Hans  (Gustavsberg IF)
Hubmann, Jörg  (OL Regio Wil)
Walström, Hans  (Fjaras AIK)
Ihreskog, Magnus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Namyslo, Frank  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Pettersson, Thomas  (Strängnäs-Malmby OL)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Frenzel, Frank-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Brandhorst, Fredrik  (OK Järla IF)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Borner, Christoph  (SV Kirchzarten)
Hoelsch, Jens-Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Krämer, Lutz  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Jürgen  (OLV Uslar)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Modig, Thomas  (OK Alehof)
Nielsen, Steen Kramer  (Firmaklubbernes Boldspil)
Vogel, Uwe  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SG Oelsa)
Claus, Carol  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Stöckel, Arnd  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_45
Berg, Ayoe  (OTUR)
Olsson, Brigitta  (WWOP)
Frantz, Annika  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Carlsson, Gunilla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ammann, Monika  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Burman, Kerstin  (Kvillebyns SK)
Gustafsson, Birgitta  (Hagaby GoIF)
Mansson, Elisabet  (OK Löftan)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Siebert, Silviana  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Skog, Renja  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Weber, Ruth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Lööf, Anki  (Eksjö SOK)
May, Birgit  (HSG Merseburg)
Johnsen, Bente M.  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Östling, Katarina  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Olivestam, Agneta  (Eksjö SOK)
Klick, Silke  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Henriksson, Monica  (Eksjö SOK)
Nielsen, Lise  (OK - HTF)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Olsson, Christina  (OK Silva)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holfeld, Konstanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Lööf, Birgitta  (Eksjö SOK)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_45
Ammann, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Bjorklund, Anders  (Savedalens AIK)
Derebrant, P-O  (Eksjö SOK)
Karlsson, Björn  (Halmstad OK)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ritter, Siegfried  (USV Erfurt)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Karlsson, Tomas  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Göhring, Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Pettersson, Ulf  (Kungälvs OK)
Strutz, C G  (Eds Skidklubb)
Gustafsson, Jan  (Hagaby GoIF)
Larsson, Evert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rotving, Lemmie  (Ballerup OK)
Walström, Jan  (Snatteringe SK)
Nilsson, Bengt  (GMOK)
Braaten, Ingvar  (WWOP)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alards, Wil  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Nyman, Dick  (Uddevella IS)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Wiberg, Henrik  (OTUR)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bertelsen, Arne  (OK - HTF)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Corrodi, Paul  (OLG Dachsen)
Peeters, Vital  (K.O.L.)
Gölling, Dieter  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Lindahl, Reino  (Eksjö SOK)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Koessler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Ehrlich, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim)
Hahn, Karsten  (USC Leipzig)
Josefsson, Inge  (Stangenäs AIS)
Burman, Ulf  (Gustavsberg IF)
Ivarsson, Jan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Johansson, Lasse  (Eds Skidklubb)
Andersson, Per  (WWOP)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Hjort, Fredrik  (Helsingborg)
Baack, Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
van de Riet, Gerrit  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kristensen, Arne  (OK Herlufsholm)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Klintberg, Arne  (Eksjö SOK)
Sjöholm, Dan  (WWOP)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Hvalsö, Hans Age  (OTUR)
Heikoop, Arne  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Nilsson, L-G  (Eksjö SOK)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersen, Erik  (OTUR)
Hauser, Hans-Jürgen  (DARC e.V.)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Störp, Ralph  (Grün/Weiß Bernau)
Dall, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Vallistu, Peep  (Saarema OK)
Göhring, Klaus  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kjär, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Holfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Bertold  (TGV Horn)
Eidner, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlöhlein, Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_50
Johansson, Margareta  (Halmstad OK)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Henriksson, Birgit  (Eksjö SOK)
Schwartz, Inger  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Söderberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Stöhr, Margitta  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Damsgaard, Lisbeth  (OK Randers)
Ditlevsen, Trille  (Horsens OK)
Engelby, Ulla  (WWOP)
Blomström, Eva  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Bengtsson, Katarina  (Halmstad OK)
Olausson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Loven-Andersson, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Schölin, Margareta  (Örkelljunga FK)
Winnberg, Ann-Britt  (IK Trenne)
Skoog, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Graichen, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Goetze, Connie  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Römhild, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Edenbrandt, Christine  (OK Lunds)
Andersson, Maud  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Wenger, Esther  (OL Basel / Zug)
Eriksson, Annika  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Henriksson, Gun  (Eksjö SOK)
Ender, Irina  (Turbine Zittau)
Ivarsson, Monica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Stahl, Asa  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Nielsen, Ellen  (Horsens OK)
Lundahl, Evamarie  (IF Hagen)
Berthag, Anna-Lena  (Halmstad OK)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank)
Peter, Malfa  ((DO) UTOE Bellinzona)
Graneli, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Marty, Eva-Maria  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Ivarsson, Berit  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Lucke, Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Mooij, Dicky  (OLV MINOR)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kraft, Jutta  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
H_50
Johnsen, Keld  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Öhlund, Per  (WWOP)
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Much, Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ivarsson, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleveland, Roalh  (Kvillebyns SK)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Weber, Albert  (OLG Niedwalden)
Nielsen, Eigil  (Horsens OK)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Kuckert, Norbert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Ivarsson, Gert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Widesjö, Mats  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Rasmussen, Bjarne  (OPI)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ender, Volker  (Turbine Zittau)
Wauer, Matthias  (OLV Potsdam)
Söderberg, Sven-Olle  (WWOP)
Persson, Mats  (WWOP)
Bladh, Anders  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ohl, Rainer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Olsson, Göran  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Olsson, Willy  (WWOP)
Wiberg, Anders  (WWOP)
Evaldsson, Per-Arne  (WWOP)
Eriksson, Anders  (IF Hagen)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ivarsson, Per  (Trollhättans SOK)
Olson, Jan  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blomström, Sten  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Mansson, Bo  (OK Löftan)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Mooij, Karst  (OLV MINOR)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Lage, Torbjörn  (Helsingborgs OK)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Pehrsson, Mats  (OK Alehof)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Henrikson, Lennart  (Eksjö SOK)
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörgen  (OK Herning)
Rydberg, Kjell  (IFK Göteborg)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D_55
Zaugg, Yvette  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Jörgenssen, Inge  (WWOP)
Svensson, Bibi  (Halmstad OK)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Mattle, Esther  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Grönroos, Britt-Marie  (OK Alehof)
Gustafsson, Sol-Britt  (OK Virdarna)
Knudsen, Inger  (OK Herning)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Vogelius, Vibeke  (Silkborg OF)
Westerlund, Inger  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs OK)
Marien, Gilberte  (K.O.L.)
Johansson, Ann-Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ling, Ulla  (Nitta IF)
Skov-Jensen, Bente  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Andersson, Barbro  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Nieminen, Merja  (EsRaVa)
Eggli, Margrit  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
Spetz, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Bengtsson, Barbro  (Oskarströms OK)
Fransson, Kristina  (OK Virdarna)
Olson, Renate  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eismark, Inger  (IFK Göteborg)
Dersein-Oemichen, Felici  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Modig, Karin  (WWOP)
Forsell Pirozzi, Britt  (OK Lunds)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Nilsson, Berit  (Eksjö SOK)
Ernvid, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Weber, Monika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fredberg, Karen-Lisbeth  (OK Odense)
Carlsson, Margret  (WWOP)
Johansson, Rosa  (WWOP)
Nyth, Anna-Lena  (OK Nackhe)
Svensson, Inger  (Nitta IF)
Bieri, Rosa  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Landgren, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Sjöberg, Margareta  (WWOP)
Weid, Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Junfors, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Waser, Renate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kullman, Ingrid  (OK Alehof)
Hansson, Anna-Lisa  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergman, Karin  (WWOP)
Kirkegaard, Inger  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Näf, Heidi  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Nydahl, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Hänni, Marie  (OLG Bern)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Laugwitz, Hannelore  (USC Magdeburg)
Munksgaard, Anna  (OK Herning)
 
 
H_55
Winnberg, Hakan  (IK Trenne)
Andersson, Carl-Henry  (WWOP)
Olsson, Tommy  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Baumann, Kurt  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Tenland, Eric  (WWOP)
Karlsson, Bengt  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Eggli, Roland  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
Wikström, Torbjörn  (OK Nackhe)
Carlsson, Hans  (IFK Göteborg)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank)
Johansson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Stenback, Anders  (WWOP)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andreasson, Rolf  (WWOP)
Sandahl, Bo  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Johansson, Bo  (Volkssport)
Stahl, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Baumgartner, Hans  ((DO) OLG Welsikon)
Wetterling, Anders  (WWOP)
Nilsson, Göran  (Eksjö SOK)
Bellmann, Berndt  (OLT Wahnsdorf)
Hermansson, Bertil  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Neesgaard, Tom P.  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Grönroos, Jack  (OK Alehof)
Vogelius, Knud  (Silkborg OF)
Skoog, Bo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fransson, Thorwald  (OK Virdarna)
Ditlevsen, Karl  (Horsens OK)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Green, Claes-Göran  (OK Lunds)
Andersson, Roger  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Ragnarsson, Ronny  (Skene SOIS)
Frederiksen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Kuijken, Hans  (OLV MINOR)
Stähli, Niklaus  ((DO) OLR Amriswil)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Olsson, Gert  (OK Silva)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Railimo, Matti  (EsRaVa)
Schölin, Bill  (Örkelljunga FK)
Sandgren, Leif  (WWOP)
Nilsson, Anders  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Steinegger, Hans  (OL Basel / Zug)
Moosberger, Max  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Malling, Carl  (OK Randers)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Alfredsson, Christer  (WWOP)
Zaugg, Hannes  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Kellenberger, Rudolf  ((DO) OLG St. Gallen/Appe)
Andersson, Björn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Schulz, Wolfgang  (OK Odense)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (Halmstad OK)
Strib, Hans-Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Kjellsson, Karl-Bertil  (Rävetofta OK)
Johansson, Gert  (WWOP)
McGrail, Ronnie  (OK Randers)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Svensson, Sven-Gunnar  (Halmstad OK)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Eriksson, Gunnar  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Hug, Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
Henriksgard, Christer  (WWOP)
Holmberg, Bo  ()
Bylemans, Jos  (K.O.L.)
Radisch, Niels  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Frantz, Bengt-Göran  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Nydahl, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Kenth  (WWOP)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Johansson, Eric  (IF Hansa Hoburg)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hausmann, Hans-Günther  (OSC Kassel)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Johansson, Stig  (Bredaryds SOK)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Berglund, Anders  (OK Skogshjortarna)
 
 
D_60
Schedwin, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Kimell, Elisabeth  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Birgersson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svendsen, Torill  (WWOP)
Ciceri, Christa  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
Persson, Britten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Appelgren, Bibbi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Grönblad, Gunilla  (Härlövs IF)
Byström, Berit  (OK Virdarna)
Olofsson, Gudrun  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Ramhult, Elisabeth  (WWOP)
Lindunger, Berit  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Althaus, Theres  ((DO) OLG Bern)
Olsson, Birgit  (Malmö OK)
Härwell, Lilian  (Eslövs FK)
Larsson, Ing-Marie  (OK Löftan)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Halvarsson, Maud  (Svädedalens AIK)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Quist Jörgensen, Kirsten  (OK - HTF)
Michel, Birgit  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Lindhe, Ulla  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Andertoft, Helen  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadmut  (OLV Steinberg)
Huggler, Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Fesseler, Gertrud  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Lundström, Marie-Louise  (OK Löftan)
Isaksson, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Bernhed, Lisbeth  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Johansson, Ann-Louise  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergkvist, Ulla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergstrand, Eva  (V-AL OK)
Pärssinen, Astrid  (OK Silva)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Ekelöf, Siv  (V-AL OK)
Vogel, Lisbeth  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Probst, Adelheid  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Bergander, Siv  (Eksjö SOK)
Carlson, Mona  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Petersson, Birgitta  (V-AL OK)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_60
Bergman, Bengt  (WWOP)
Isaksson, Kjell-Ake  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Olofsson, Bertil  (WWOP)
Munksgaard, Svend Erik  (OK Herning)
Hvoslef, Henrik  (SK Baekkelagets Oslo)
Jensen, Peter Björn  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Karlsson, Lennart  (Främmestads IK)
Ekelöf, Erling  (V-AL OK)
Mogensen, Karsten  (OK Odense)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Andersson, Ronny  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Forsell, Sven-Erik  (OK Lunds)
Lundström, Harry  (OK Löftan)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Quist Jörgensen, Carsten  (OK - HTF)
Gustafsson, Kennert  (OK Virdarna)
Lannfelt, Lars-Olof  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Baumann, Hans  (OLG Basel)
Lindblom, Ingmar  (IFK Göteborg)
Thunholm, Ellert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Wennberg, Gustav  (Amals OK)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Heimoz, Kurt  ((DO) OLV Hindelbank)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Dahlgren, Jan  (WWOP)
Brost, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Svensson, Hans  (Nitta IF)
Olsson, Gert  (Malmö OK)
Möller Nielsen, Palle  (OK Odense)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Johansson, Karl-Axel  (WWOP)
Persson, Ronny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jensen, Svend Aage  (OK Odense)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Schindler, Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Mattle, Willy  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Svendsen, Ole  (WWOP)
Nielsen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alsen, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Ling, Erland  (Nitta IF)
Vischer, Friedrich  (SSV Attempo Bad Urach)
Byström, Waste  (OK Virdarna)
Spetz, Rune  (Nitta IF)
Westberg, Christer  (IFK Göteborg)
Carlsson, Ronny  (WWOP)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ernvid, Ivan  (Nitta IF)
Kullman, Leo  (OK Alehof)
Salminen, Raimo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Andersson, Benkt  (WWOP)
Bengtsson, Ingvar  (Oskarströms OK)
Bergstrand, J-E  (V-AL OK)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (OK Odense)
Ocker, Horst  (OLG Bern)
Neyens, Chris  (K.O.L.)
Carlgren, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Jonasson, Sven  (WWOP)
Grönblad, Christer  (Härlövs IF)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Westerlund, Rolf  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Westergren, Ole  (IF Härlövs)
Norrby, Jan  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Johansson, Hans  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Junfors, Hakan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (OK Svendborg)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bengtsson, Bo  (OK Alehof)
Johansson, Alf  (Falkenbergs OK)
Bergkvist, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
D_65
Steen-Olsson, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Granstedt, Kerstin  (WWOP)
Pettersson, Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ekberg, Gunni  (Ätrans IF)
Vallin, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Carlsson, Maj  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nedergaard, Grete  (OK Odense)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kristensen, Jenny  (OK Herning)
Gübeli, Veronika  (thurgorienta)
Cruse, Helga  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kjernsmo, Ragnhild  (OL Lillomarka)
Bengtsson, Inga-Britt  (WWOP)
Koradi, Jolanda  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Blom, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hugosson, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Granath, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Snövall-Axelsson, Britt  (Svädedalens AIK)
Hogedal, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fredriksson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Talcott, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Andersson, Inga  (Eslövs FK)
Carlsson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nilsson, Britt  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Blomqvist, Eva  (WWOP)
Josefsson, Brigitta  (Halmstad OK)
Fridström, Hansi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Broman, Gudrun  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_65
Näf, Viktor  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Olofsson, Göran  (Fjäras AIK)
Christiansen, Preben  (OK Odense)
Turtiainen, Kyösti  (Eksjö SOK)
Frenzel, Günter  (TOLF Berlin)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Bengsson, Göran  (FK Finn)
Fiechter, Christian  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Lundin, Sven-Olov  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ceunen, Georges  (K.O.L.)
Hansen, Viggo  (unbekannt)
Koradi, Adolf  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Karlsson, Göran  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Olofsson, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andertoft, Sven-Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jeppesen, Lars  (OK Odense)
Kristensen, Asger  (OK Herning)
Larsson, JB  (OK Löftan)
Bengtsson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Petersson, Bernt  (V-AL OK)
Hugosson, Sedney  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Mattsson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Reimann, Karl  (Ski-Klub Düsseldorf)
Johansson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Kjernsmo, Dag  (OL Lillomarka)
Huygens, Jean  (K.O.L.)
Brandqvist, Harry  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Vandenberk, Henri  (K.O.L.)
Collryd, Ragnar  (Bredaryds SOK)
Althaus, Otto  ((DO) OLG Bern)
Bergmann, Andre  (TOLF Berlin)
Valery, Kurt  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Bernhed, Lennert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Tettamanti, Fausto  ((DO) UTOE Bellinzona)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Bengtsson, Peo  (WWOP)
Hogedal, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Pellandini, Edoardo  ((DO) SAM Massagno)
Eskilsson, Ulf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Josefsson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Boge, Arne  (OK Alehof)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Birgersson, Mats  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Derjk, Andre  (K.O.L.)
Holmberg, Karl-Erik  (Fjäras AIK)
Huggler, Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Jakobsen, Bent  (OK Kolding)
Seger, Göran  (FK Boken)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wentzel, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hansen, Nils J. M.  (OK Kolding)
Knudsen, Aage  (OK Herning)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Müller, Harald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Bergander, Göran  (Eksjö SOK)
Gübeli, Arthur  (thurgorienta)
Cruse, Peter  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Fesseler, Theo  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Forsman, Rune  (Eksjö SOK)
Axelsson, Kjell  (Svädedalens AIK)
Koponen, Pentti  (EsRaVa)
Karlsson, Börje  (Halmstad OK)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_70
Johansson, Inez  (OK Nackhe)
Ingemansson, Ingrid  (Falkenbergs OK)
Almqvist, Gullan  (OK Älme)
Hedström, Inga-Lisa  (WWOP)
Roos, Evy  (WWOP)
Berglund, Anna-Lisa  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Barbro  (Uddevella IS)
Jakobsen, Rita L.  (OK Kolding)
Jönsson, Karin  (Falkenbergs OK)
Widerberg, Karin  (WWOP)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Akerman, Mona  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hammer, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_70
Söderberg, Harry  (WWOP)
Akerman, Karl  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Borman, Björn  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lööf, Birger  (Eksjö SOK)
Larsson, Gunnar  (Uddevella IS)
Strand, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Kurt  (Uddevella IS)
Kilborn, Ove  (Uddevella IS)
Magnusson, Lars  (WWOP)
Hermansson, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (WWOP)
Jönsson, Jan  (Falkenbergs OK)
Forsman, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Halvarsson, Gunnar  (Svädedalens AIK)
Stutz, Albin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dietze, Lothar  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Lundqvist, Elis  (OK Gynge)
Nissen, Rune  (OK Gynge)
Rotving, Mogens  (Ballerup OK)
Pärssinen, Ahti  (OK Silva)
Johansson, Sten  (OK Kullingshof)
Blomqvist, Jonny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Olsson, Lennart  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Sauter, Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jonsson, Sven E  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ingemansson, Tage  (Falkenbergs OK)
Svensson, Erik  (SOK Finspangs)
Andersson, Arne  (Eslövs FK)
Kempf, Adolf  (KTV Altdorf)
Svensson, Bror  (Uddevella IS)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Johansson, Arvid  (OK Nackhe)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Carlsson, Sten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Harlacher, Hans  ((DO) OLK Piz Hasi)
Blom, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Pedersen, Jens  (OK Odense)
Elgebrant, Eric  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_75
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (WWOP)
Rehn, Karin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nordahl, Lena  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Carlsson, Gunborg  (WWOP)
Selmen, Ulla Stina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ardmar, Britt  (SOK Finspangs)
Holgersson, Ester  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Piguet, Heidi  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Ryden, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nyman, Signe  (Uddevella IS)
 
 
H_75
Ekberg, Helmer  (Ätrans IF)
Nordahl, Arne  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Borg, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Isaksson, Rune  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Neukom, Richard  (WULP Küsnacht)
Engström, Stig  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Krause, Hugo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Sven  (Uddevella IS)
Fredriksson, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Sjöholm, Stig  (WWOP)
Hammer, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Granstedt, Sven  (WWOP)
Lanz, Walter  (OLG Zuerinord 04)
Vogel, Hugo  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Holgersson, Nils-Erik  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Roos, Sture  (WWOP)
Fridström, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hanke, Wiebke  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_80
Dietzel, Irmgard  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_80
Hederström, Yngve  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Carlsson, Gunnar  (WWOP)
Karlsson, Gunnar  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Piguet, Rene  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Fürstenberg, Nadja  (Volkssport)
Lundin, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Almqvist, Gustaf  (OK Älme)
Mogensen, Börge  (OK 73 Köpenhamn)
Carlsson, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
Anfänger_kurz
Reichenberg, Carina  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Klötzer, Anneke  (Ohne Verein)
Lindberg, Linnea  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Ohne Verein)
Andersson, Britta  (Trollhättans SOK)
Wahlin, Moa  (WWOP)
Smedberg, Edvin  (WWOP)
Westerholm, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Strutz, Karin  (Eds Skidklubb)
Lindqvist, Henrik  (OK Njudung)
Karlsson, Sture  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Reinecke, Hiltrud  (Ohne Verein)
Lindberg, Kristin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Ulla-Britt  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Mattsson, Birgitta  (OK Alehof)
Hallgren, Ulla  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Knudsen, Kirsten  (OK Svendborg)
Arnesson, Klara  (WWOP)
 
 
Anfänger_lang
Klötzer, Gerd  (Ohne Verein)
Petersson, Agneta  (Ronnby OK)
Nyman, Yvonne  (Uddevella IS)
Jahn, Britt  (USC Leipzig)
Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schmidt, Elke  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wiberg, Sara  (WWOP)
Olsson, Ann-Kristin  (WWOP)
Geese, Claudia  (USC Leipzig)
Reichenbach, Anna  (TV Mettenheim)
Hansen, Conny  (OTUR)
Moosberger, Esther  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
Nyman, Sanna  (Uddevella IS)
Lübcke, Peter  (Treptower SV 1949)
Geese, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schall, Dennis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matheas, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Rasmussen, Bente Bork  (OPI)
Schmidt, Catherine  (TV Oberkirch)
Much, Barbara  (OLV Uslar)
op de Weegh, Gabby  (OLifant)
Tomisch, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Ehrlich, Anne  (TV Mettenheim)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Gnauk, Ricarda  (Ohne Verein)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe