SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_21A_lang H_21A_lang D_21A_kurz H_21A_kurz D_21B H_21B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 D_80 H_80 Anfänger_kurz Anfänger_lang

 
D_10
Gustafsson, Eva  (Hagaby GoIF)
Svensson, Andrea  (SOK Finspangs)
Granstedt, Gry  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (SG Schomburg)
Hüls, Lisa  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Büchner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klintberg, Josefine  (Eksjö SOK)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Rosen, Sara  (OK Njudung)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Ivarsson, Johan  (OK Kullingshof)
Svensson, Leif  (SOK Finspangs)
Karlsson, Robin  (IF Härlövs)
Handmark, Gustav  (Eksjö SOK)
Cruse, Anton  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hergesell, Albert  (TOLF Berlin)
Teller, Lukas  (SV Worpswede)
Staub, Patrick  (USG Chemnitz)
Borner, Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Brandhorst, Max  (OK Järla IF)
Strobel, Lukas  (USV TU Dresden)
Widesjö, Viktor  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stenberg, Oscar  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
 
 
D_12
Pedersen, Lisa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rosen, Emma  (OK Njudung)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Reichenberg, Lisa  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Swärdh, Ida  (Eksjö SOK)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
König, Sandra  (SU Annen)
Bech, Mari  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Wahlin, Hanna  (WWOP)
Kösseler, Annette  (TOLF Berlin)
Ivarsson, Sara  (OK Kullingshof)
Mansson, Elin  (OK Löftan)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gustafsson, Karin  (Hagaby GoIF)
Jörnling, Angelica  (Eksjö SOK)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Löfgren, Olivia  (Eksjö SOK)
Arnesson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_12
Classon, Erik  (WWOP)
Smedberg, Simon  (WWOP)
Karlsson, Emil  (OK Alehof)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Eriksson, Stefan  (Eksjö SOK)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Patrick  (SU Annen)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
Meuerer, Felix  (USG Chemnitz)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (TV Mettenheim)
Bergander, Andreas  (Eksjö SOK)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Karlsson, Rasmus  (IF Härlövs)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Bäck, Rasmus  (OK Kullingshof)
Borner, Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Östling, Albin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Riebisch, Andreas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dreja, David  (Eksjö SOK)
Tholen, Anton  (OK Skogshjortarna)
 
 
D_14
Klintberg, Therese  (Eksjö SOK)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Nilsson, Frida  (WWOP)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Scheler, Johanna  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jonsson, Louise  (Eksjö SOK)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Johanna  (SV Robotro Dresden)
von Wowern, Emma  (Eksjö SOK)
Skäär, Sanna  (Eksjö SOK)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Stubberup, Line  (OK Odense)
Olsson, Rebecka  (WWOP)
Hansson, Carita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Hansson, Benita  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bergander, Sara  (Eksjö SOK)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H_14
Lindqvist, Pontus  (OK Njudung)
Persson, John  (OK Alehof)
Gunnarsson, Emil  (Eksjö SOK)
Sjöholm, Richard  (WWOP)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Görk, Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Zilch, Sebastian  (OLV Steinberg)
Stenberg, Gustav  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Wiberg, Anton  (WWOP)
Vogel, Axel  (USG Chemnitz)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Berg, Laust  (OTUR)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Grunau, Nils  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zimmermann, Tom  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Kucza, Jan  (TGV Horn)
Scheler, Fabian  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Brandhorst, Erik  (OK Järla IF)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandhorst, Johan  (OK Järla IF)
Elgsten, Petrus  (Eksjö SOK)
Handmark, Oskar  (Eksjö SOK)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Elmelid, Rasmus  (WWOP)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Clemens, Christopher  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Reimertz, Anders  (Eksjö SOK)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Olsson, Henrik  (OK Rävetofla)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Stöckel, Jan  (USV Jena)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Winblad, Lars  (Volkssport)
 
 
D_16
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Olsson, Matilda  (WWOP)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ritter, Sigrun  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Börjesson, Malin  (OK Alehof)
Seib, Elisabeth  (TK Hannover)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andersson, Marielle  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Pedersen, Sara  (OK Alehof)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Belowa, Anja  (OLV Potsdam)
Rönngard, Marie  (OK Alehof)
Lehmann, Sarah  (DARC e.V.)
Below, Katharina  (OLG Siegerland)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Elgsten, Antonia  (Eksjö SOK)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Ahlgren, Emelie  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schubert, Eva  (USG Chemnitz)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Reich, Susanne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andersson, Maria  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_16
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hjalmarsson, Emil  (OK Njudung)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Berg, Johan  (OTUR)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Hjalmarsson, Christian  (OK Njudung)
Wiberg, Christopher  (OTUR)
Boman, David  (Stangenäs AIS)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson, Marcus  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Schmidt, Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Persson, Albin  (OK Alehof)
Strutz, Johan  (Eds Skidklubb)
Lindberg, Markus  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Schrader, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Münch, Hannes  (HSG Merseburg)
Trübner, Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Petersson, Lukas  (Ronnby OK)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stenberg, Calle  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Andersson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gustavsson, Oscar  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Pehrsson, Björn  (OK Alehof)
Liljegren, Andreas  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Nilsson, Filip  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hansson, Patrik  (Herrestads IF)
Dörrschuck, Christian  (TV Mettenheim)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Schlender, Christoph  (TV Mettenheim)
Larsson, Johan  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Gros, Peter  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_18
Larsson, Therese  (OK Kroppefjall)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Nagel, Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Olsson, Cecilia  (OK Rävetofla)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Belowa, Dascha  (OLV Potsdam)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Larsson, Cecilia  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Svensson, Elin  (Trollhättans SOK)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Andersson, Elin  (OK Kroppefjall)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Binsker, Ulrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreasson, Linda  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Moraweck, Karolin  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Hentschel, Kerstin  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H_18
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sümegi, Janos  (OSC Kassel)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Herning)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Axelsson, Mikael  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Johansson, Tobias  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karldin, Marcus  (Kvillebyns SK)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hauser, Matthias  (DARC e.V.)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Högberg, Marcus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Schickedanz, Mathis  (OLV Steinberg)
Herrling, Rolf  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Oehler, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Axelsson, Johan  (unbekannt)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Petersson, Gustav  (Ronnby OK)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gros, Nico  (OLF Mainz)
Rauh, Richard  (Volkssport)
Skaluud, Sebastian  (Volkssport)
 
 
D_20
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Müller, Maria  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Cerwinka, Ellen  (Turbine Zittau)
 
 
H_20
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Murer, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Reitz, Steffen  (OLV Steinberg)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Lundh, Erik  (WWOP)
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lemming, Stefan  (Mariesads OK)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mooij, Herman  (OLV MINOR)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Holmberg, Andreas  ()
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Peters, Robert  (SG Oelsa)
 
 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Machanowa, Iwana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Lorenz, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zwikker, Olga  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Fransson, Marie  (LOST)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Grönroos, Anna  (OK Alehof)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Smedberg, Christina  (WWOP)
Dr. Renger, Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Gran Schmitt, Frauke  (TV Lahr)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Xylander, Anke  (USV TU Dresden)
Maseviciute, Kristina  (USV Erfurt)
Matejova, Katarina  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Ehrl, Blandine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olsson, Anna  (LOST)
Groeneveld, Mietta  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Sweertman, Petra  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Nielsen, Truels  (OK Pan)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Horstmann, Peter  (Sölleröd OK)
Hedberg, Peter  (OK Lunds)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Forssten, Johan  (IFK Göteborg)
Eriksson, Andreas  (LOST)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Reichardt, Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Nordahl, Per  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Persson, Mikael  (WWOP)
Dohmen, Ronald  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hakansson, Jesper  (WWOP)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Heikoop, Mark  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Roos, Clemens  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Voermans, Peter  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Svensson, Hakan  (Bredaryds SOK)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Bellander, Martin  (Gustavsberg IF)
Berger, Beat  (OLC Winterthur)
Lapp, Hendrik  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bengtsson, Elis  (Malungs OK Skogsmardarna)
Smulders, Marco  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Grönlund, Rasmus  (LOST)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Eriksson, Mattias  (LOST)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Mooiman, Gerard  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Johannesson, Magnus  (Helsingborgs OK)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bengtsson, Gabriel  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Lyngaa, Nicolai  (Härens Officersskole Idr)
Roller, Eric  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Tiberg, Jasper  (Hjobydens OK)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Smedenmark, Anders  (LOST)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Verstappen, Vincent  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Liefrink, Jeroen  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Mertens, Heino  (NMOLT Niederlande)
 
 
D_21A_lang
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Olavsson, Maria  (IFK Göteborg)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Keller, Doris  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Peters, Kathrin  (SG Oelsa)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersen, Irene  (Ballerup OK)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinze, Kristina  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hauser, Corina  (DARC e.V.)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Hubmann, Fränzi  (OL Regio Wil)
Saupe, Anne  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Johansson, Jenny  (WWOP)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kraemer, Katrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Hagnestal, Asa  (Malmö OK)
Mandel, Kerstin  (USC Magdeburg)
Ender, Franka  (Turbine Zittau)
Stamer, Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Olsson, Kristin  (OK Alehof)
Necken, Elin  (LOST)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_21A_lang
Svensson, Jan-Olof  (Halmstad OK)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Bengtsson, Stefan  (OK Alehof)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hansen, Eric  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Michaeli, Marco  (OLG St. Vith "ARDOC")
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kuijken, Patrick  (OLV MINOR)
Hübner, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kautzleben, Thomas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Lucke, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Halsjö, Johnny  (OK Alehof)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lövgärd, Anders  (OK Alehof)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Persson, Truls  (OK Alehof)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Mikkelsen, Mads  (Ballerup OK)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Christiansen, Troels  (Sölleröd OK)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Traub, Peter  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
D_21A_kurz
Murer, Johanna  (T&P OK)
Hintze, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Karlsson, Susanne  (IF Härlövs)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Roller, Ann  (Järfälla OK)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Neukom, Tanja  (OLC Winterthur)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmidtko, Katrin  (USV Jena)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Bambynek, Lucia  (TSV Malente)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Semmler, Franziska  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Karlsson, Lena  (OK Alehof)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schroeter, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV Bierbach)
Richter, Katja  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Pedersen, Erika  (OK Alehof)
Rös, Mathias  (Volkssport)
Breckle, Margit  (Bielefelder TG)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Björkqvist, Malin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lekauskas, Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Täubner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jonsson, Christina  (Eksjö SOK)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Forkel, Claudia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaf)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Resch, Nadine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Conrad, Ina  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Nohave, Molli  (OK Orion)
Söderberg, Ingrid  (WWOP)
Sjöberg, Asa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Krüger, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vogel, Anja  (Bielefelder TG)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Oehler, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Neumann, Michaela  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Reinwald, Elisabeth  (SV Nittendorf)
Gass, Corinne  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Jarzembowski, Antje  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_21A_kurz
Aamont, Erik  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Kimell, Göran  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Wittiber, Ralf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ivarsson, Andreas  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Riese, Bernhard  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rubendahl, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Kampczyk, Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Alexander  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (SG Schomburg)
Mattle, Beat  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Hansen, Frank  (OTUR)
Hockeborn, Sven  (Planeta Radebeul)
Aläng, Stefan  (WWOP)
Klinkhart, Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Petersohn, Erik  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krüger, Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dahmer, Nick  (TG Lage)
Beier, Enrico  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Mättig, Torsten  (SG Oelsa)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mevius, Andreas  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schmidt, Sunke  (Ohne Verein)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Geppert, Rene  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Nohave, Johan  (OK Orion)
Thies, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mattle, Mirco  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmalfeld, Thomas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Raymund, Klaus  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Johansson, Martin  (Halmstad OK)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Svedjenäs, Patrik  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Boman, Jonn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Lange, Tino  (OLV Potsdam)
Erdmann, Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schmidt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Kunze, Frederik  (SSV Langenhagen)
Mönch, Dirk  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Virginijus, Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ullmann, Dominik  (OLG Niedwalden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voigt, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lippuner, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Partsch, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Napp, Christoph  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Voss, Thomas  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Reinwald, Matthias  (SV Nittendorf)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Persson, Hans-Olof  (OK Alehof)
Krätzel, Christian  (USV Jena)
Pehrsson, Börje  (OK Alehof)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Hinze, Thilo  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wulff, Markus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ramzaytsev, Leo  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Woyzeschke, Peter  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lautermilch, Timo  (TV Mettenheim)
Just, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_21B
Hommer, Birgit  (Treptower SV 1949)
Strutz, Elin  (Eds Skidklubb)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Handlykken, Rachel  (WWOP)
Kuijken, Natascha  (OLV MINOR)
de Putter, Cindy  (Volkssport)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Fehling, Sylvia  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21B
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Karlsson, Jörgen  (Andrarums IF)
Behrendt, Claas  (OLV Steinberg)
Gut, Christoph  (TV Radolfzell)
Braun, Adolf  (TV Radolfzell)
Nijhof, Johan  (OLV MINOR)
Nijst, Tino  (Omega Belgium)
Skog, Staffan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ferrari, Sergio  (OLG Chur)
 
 
D_35
Svensson, Carina  (Eksjö SOK)
Skalberg, Ina  (Eksjö SOK)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (SG Schomburg)
Silier, Andrea  (Järfälla OK)
Svensson, Barbara  (SOK Finspangs)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hunziker, Gabi  (OLG Niedwalden)
Hjalmarsson, R-M  (OK Njudung)
Müller, Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Vogel, Claudia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kossack, Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Luonteri, Elina  (OK 77)
van de Riet, Dunja  (OLifant)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Carlsson, Annica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rosen, Anna  (OK Njudung)
Larsson, Suzy  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Andersson, Ingela  (OK Lunds)
Völker-Brünings, Britta  (Treptower SV 1949)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Odermatt, Elisabeth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Kissling, Jolanda  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schoppe, Grit  (HSG Merseburg)
Schaffner, Katrin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
 
 
H_35
Finkenstaedt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Norin, Dan  (Gustavsberg IF)
Jansson, Patric  (Järfälla OK)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Binsch, Olaf  (OLifant)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olivestam, Christian  (Eksjö SOK)
Kristensen, Peer  (OK Kolding)
Fransson, Per  (OK Njudung)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lindqvist, Niklas  (OK Njudung)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wahlin, Patrik  (WWOP)
Wehrli, Christian  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Mandel, Christian  (USC Magdeburg)
Hüls, Christian  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Smedberg, Fredrik  (WWOP)
Nilsson, Per-Ake  (WWOP)
Björking, Lars  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Neumann, Sven  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Larsen, Per Erik  (OK Sandefjord)
Nilsson, Jens  (WWOP)
Tholen, Max  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Steiner, Frank  (Järfälla OK)
Reichmuth, Alex  ((DO) OLG Basel)
Bäck, Tommy  (OK Kullingshof)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kaiser, Thomas  (IF Sturla)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Gran, Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Xylander, Bert  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Skiklub Dresden Niederse)
Kunth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_40
Bengtsson, Bitte  (WWOP)
Pedersen, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Brandhorst, Anna  (OK Järla IF)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Nemeth, Kati  (WWOP)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Andersson, Carina  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Kindlund Wiberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bergander, Susanne  (Eksjö SOK)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Salvisberg, Esther  (OLG Niedwalden)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Gunnersen, Anne  (OK Kolding)
Gertsson, Lotta  (Helsingborg)
Davallius, Anita  (Uddevella IS)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Borner, Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hertwig, Kerstin  (OLV Steinberg)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Corrodi, Heidy  (OLG Dachsen)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stöckel, Anne  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Scheler, Carola  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stenberg, Carina  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Hanses, Anne  (OLG Bramgau)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H_40
Granstedt, Jan  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Einarsson, Kjell  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Pettersson, Thomas  (Strängnäs-Malmby OL)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Brandhorst, Fredrik  (OK Järla IF)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Borg, Christer  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Namyslo, Frank  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Bambynek, Jörg  (TSV Malente)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Borner, Christoph  (SV Kirchzarten)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Classon, Bengt  (WWOP)
Kohler, Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rehmuß, Jens  (LVB Leipzig)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Andersson, Roger  (Halmstad OK)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Modig, Thomas  (OK Alehof)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Lindberg, Claes  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hansen, Björn  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rüdel, Frank  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Svensson, Per  (SOK Finspangs)
Hubmann, Jörg  (OL Regio Wil)
Windstedt, Mats  (Södertälje-Nykvarn OL)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Ihreskog, Magnus  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Benjaminsson, Hans  (Gustavsberg IF)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Johansson, Ralph  (Stangenäs AIS)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Walström, Hans  (Fjaras AIK)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bech, Christer  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Winter, Holm  (SG Oelsa)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Stöckel, Arnd  (USV Jena)
Krämer, Lutz  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Stenberg, Per  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hoelsch, Jens-Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Dumnitz, Jürgen  (OLV Uslar)
Vogel, Uwe  (USG Chemnitz)
Nielsen, Steen Kramer  (Firmaklubbernes Boldspil)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D_45
Olivestam, Agneta  (Eksjö SOK)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Östling, Katarina  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Nielsen, Lise  (OK - HTF)
Olsson, Christina  (OK Silva)
Gustafsson, Birgitta  (Hagaby GoIF)
Klick, Silke  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johnsen, Bente M.  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Frantz, Annika  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lööf, Birgitta  (Eksjö SOK)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Weber, Ruth  (OLG Niedwalden)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Holfeld, Konstanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Berg, Ayoe  (OTUR)
Henriksson, Monica  (Eksjö SOK)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Carlsson, Gunilla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Burman, Kerstin  (Kvillebyns SK)
Mansson, Elisabet  (OK Löftan)
Lööf, Anki  (Eksjö SOK)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Olsson, Brigitta  (WWOP)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Ammann, Monika  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Skog, Renja  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Larsson, Kerstin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
May, Birgit  (HSG Merseburg)
Siebert, Silviana  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_45
Derebrant, P-O  (Eksjö SOK)
Bjorklund, Anders  (Savedalens AIK)
Josefsson, Inge  (Stangenäs AIS)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Karlsson, Björn  (Halmstad OK)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Johansson, Lasse  (Eds Skidklubb)
Larsson, Evert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Heikoop, Arne  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Ammann, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Ritter, Siegfried  (USV Erfurt)
Ivarsson, Jan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Braaten, Ingvar  (WWOP)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jenkel, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Sjöholm, Dan  (WWOP)
Dall, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Andersen, Erik  (OTUR)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BVS Halle-Ammendorf)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiberg, Henrik  (OTUR)
Kristensen, Arne  (OK Herlufsholm)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Kjär, Sören  (OK - HTF)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Hauser, Hans-Jürgen  (DARC e.V.)
Koessler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport)
Lindahl, Reino  (Eksjö SOK)
Eidner, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Hahn, Karsten  (USC Leipzig)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Bertelsen, Arne  (OK - HTF)
Schlöhlein, Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Göhring, Klaus  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Burman, Ulf  (Gustavsberg IF)
Andersson, Per  (WWOP)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pettersson, Ulf  (Kungälvs OK)
Karlsson, Tomas  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Rotving, Lemmie  (Ballerup OK)
Hjort, Fredrik  (Helsingborg)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Strutz, C G  (Eds Skidklubb)
Peeters, Vital  (K.O.L.)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Hvalsö, Hans Age  (OTUR)
Gustafsson, Jan  (Hagaby GoIF)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
van de Riet, Gerrit  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Walström, Jan  (Snatteringe SK)
Baack, Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Alards, Wil  (NMOLT Niederlande)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Nilsson, Bengt  (GMOK)
Nilsson, L-G  (Eksjö SOK)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Nyman, Dick  (Uddevella IS)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gölling, Dieter  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Klintberg, Arne  (Eksjö SOK)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Störp, Ralph  (Grün/Weiß Bernau)
Kucza, Bertold  (TGV Horn)
Leideck, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Corrodi, Paul  (OLG Dachsen)
Holfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
D_50
Henriksson, Gun  (Eksjö SOK)
Söderberg, Lena  (WWOP)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schwartz, Inger  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Stahl, Asa  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Engelby, Ulla  (WWOP)
Römhild, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ditlevsen, Trille  (Horsens OK)
Nielsen, Ellen  (Horsens OK)
Lundahl, Evamarie  (IF Hagen)
Stöhr, Margitta  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Winnberg, Ann-Britt  (IK Trenne)
Blomström, Eva  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Berthag, Anna-Lena  (Halmstad OK)
Loven-Andersson, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Mooij, Dicky  (OLV MINOR)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Goetze, Connie  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Graneli, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Edenbrandt, Christine  (OK Lunds)
Johansson, Margareta  (Halmstad OK)
Peter, Malfa  ((DO) UTOE Bellinzona)
Wenger, Esther  (OL Basel / Zug)
Henriksson, Birgit  (Eksjö SOK)
Marty, Eva-Maria  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ivarsson, Monica  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Andersson, Maud  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Olausson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Katarina  (Halmstad OK)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schölin, Margareta  (Örkelljunga FK)
Ender, Irina  (Turbine Zittau)
Damsgaard, Lisbeth  (OK Randers)
Ivarsson, Berit  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Skoog, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lucke, Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Graichen, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kraft, Jutta  (MTV Kronberg)
Eriksson, Annika  (Gotlands Bro OK)
 
 
H_50
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Johnsen, Keld  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Ivarsson, Per  (Trollhättans SOK)
Evaldsson, Per-Arne  (WWOP)
Olsson, Willy  (WWOP)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lage, Torbjörn  (Helsingborgs OK)
Mansson, Bo  (OK Löftan)
Wiberg, Anders  (WWOP)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Söderberg, Sven-Olle  (WWOP)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Mooij, Karst  (OLV MINOR)
Kuckert, Norbert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Widesjö, Mats  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Öhlund, Per  (WWOP)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Pehrsson, Mats  (OK Alehof)
Persson, Mats  (WWOP)
Bladh, Anders  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Rydberg, Kjell  (IFK Göteborg)
Erfors, Lennart  (WWOP)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olsson, Göran  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eriksson, Anders  (IF Hagen)
Ivarsson, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Olson, Jan  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ivarsson, Gert  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Much, Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Weber, Albert  (OLG Niedwalden)
Blomström, Sten  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Ender, Volker  (Turbine Zittau)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Kleveland, Roalh  (Kvillebyns SK)
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörgen  (OK Herning)
Nielsen, Eigil  (Horsens OK)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Henrikson, Lennart  (Eksjö SOK)
Rasmussen, Bjarne  (OPI)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ohl, Rainer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wauer, Matthias  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_55
Modig, Karin  (WWOP)
Carlsson, Margret  (WWOP)
Zaugg, Yvette  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Svensson, Bibi  (Halmstad OK)
Forsell Pirozzi, Britt  (OK Lunds)
Gustafsson, Sol-Britt  (OK Virdarna)
Svensson, Inger  (Nitta IF)
Johansson, Rosa  (WWOP)
Marien, Gilberte  (K.O.L.)
Mattle, Esther  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Landgren, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Weid, Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nilsson, Berit  (Eksjö SOK)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Nyth, Anna-Lena  (OK Nackhe)
Fredberg, Karen-Lisbeth  (OK Odense)
Nieminen, Merja  (EsRaVa)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Näf, Heidi  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Eggli, Margrit  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
Spetz, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Fransson, Kristina  (OK Virdarna)
Sjöberg, Margareta  (WWOP)
Bengtsson, Barbro  (Oskarströms OK)
Nydahl, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Knudsen, Inger  (OK Herning)
Laugwitz, Hannelore  (USC Magdeburg)
Hänni, Marie  (OLG Bern)
Engström, Britt-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Jörgenssen, Inge  (WWOP)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs OK)
Ernvid, Kerstin  (Nitta IF)
Westerlund, Inger  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Andersson, Barbro  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Weber, Monika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Vogelius, Vibeke  (Silkborg OF)
Hansson, Anna-Lisa  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bieri, Rosa  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Kirkegaard, Inger  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Ling, Ulla  (Nitta IF)
Skov-Jensen, Bente  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Olson, Renate  (Bromma-Vällingby SOK)
Junfors, Anita  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Johansson, Ann-Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Kullman, Ingrid  (OK Alehof)
Waser, Renate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bergman, Karin  (WWOP)
Grönroos, Britt-Marie  (OK Alehof)
Munksgaard, Anna  (OK Herning)
Eismark, Inger  (IFK Göteborg)
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dersein-Oemichen, Felici  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_55
Winnberg, Hakan  (IK Trenne)
Andersson, Carl-Henry  (WWOP)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Olsson, Tommy  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Karlsson, Bengt  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Schulz, Wolfgang  (OK Odense)
Eggli, Roland  (OK Fürsten Ettingen)
Malling, Carl  (OK Randers)
Olsson, Gert  (OK Silva)
Railimo, Matti  (EsRaVa)
Baumann, Kurt  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Stenback, Anders  (WWOP)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Johansson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Schölin, Bill  (Örkelljunga FK)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (Halmstad OK)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Nilsson, Göran  (Eksjö SOK)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hermansson, Bertil  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Sven-Gunnar  (Halmstad OK)
Skoog, Bo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Wetterling, Anders  (WWOP)
Andersson, Roger  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Moosberger, Max  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
Holmberg, Bo  ()
Hausmann, Hans-Günther  (OSC Kassel)
Bylemans, Jos  (K.O.L.)
Stähli, Niklaus  ((DO) OLR Amriswil)
Green, Claes-Göran  (OK Lunds)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Fransson, Thorwald  (OK Virdarna)
Hug, Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Vogelius, Knud  (Silkborg OF)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Svensson, Kenth  (WWOP)
Kjellsson, Karl-Bertil  (Rävetofta OK)
Frederiksen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Nilsson, Jan  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Sandgren, Leif  (WWOP)
Tenland, Eric  (WWOP)
Nilsson, Anders  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Steinegger, Hans  (OL Basel / Zug)
Johansson, Stig  (Bredaryds SOK)
Johansson, Bo  (Volkssport)
Engström, Hans  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Frantz, Bengt-Göran  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Andreasson, Rolf  (WWOP)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Wikström, Torbjörn  (OK Nackhe)
Kellenberger, Rudolf  ((DO) OLG St. Gallen/Appe)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Johansson, Gert  (WWOP)
Baumgartner, Hans  ((DO) OLG Welsikon)
Carlsson, Hans  (IFK Göteborg)
Stahl, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Grönroos, Jack  (OK Alehof)
Strib, Hans-Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Andersson, Björn  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Sandahl, Bo  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ragnarsson, Ronny  (Skene SOIS)
Ditlevsen, Karl  (Horsens OK)
Henriksgard, Christer  (WWOP)
Bellmann, Berndt  (OLT Wahnsdorf)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Eriksson, Gunnar  (Gotlands Bro OK)
McGrail, Ronnie  (OK Randers)
Zaugg, Hannes  ((DO) OLG Saeuliamt)
Neesgaard, Tom P.  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Kuijken, Hans  (OLV MINOR)
Stöhr, Thomas  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Alfredsson, Christer  (WWOP)
Radisch, Niels  (Kopenhag. Firma Idräts U)
Johansson, Eric  (IF Hansa Hoburg)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda-Verda OK)
Nydahl, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Berglund, Anders  (OK Skogshjortarna)
 
 
D_60
Schedwin, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lindhe, Ulla  (IK Stern Göteborg)
Fesseler, Gertrud  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Lundström, Marie-Louise  (OK Löftan)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadmut  (OLV Steinberg)
Althaus, Theres  ((DO) OLG Bern)
Persson, Britten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernhed, Lisbeth  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svendsen, Torill  (WWOP)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bergstrand, Eva  (V-AL OK)
Byström, Berit  (OK Virdarna)
Lindunger, Berit  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Probst, Adelheid  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Quist Jörgensen, Kirsten  (OK - HTF)
Ramhult, Elisabeth  (WWOP)
Pärssinen, Astrid  (OK Silva)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vogel, Lisbeth  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Michel, Birgit  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Olsson, Birgit  (Malmö OK)
Andertoft, Helen  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Kimell, Elisabeth  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Ciceri, Christa  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
Appelgren, Bibbi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Isaksson, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Birgersson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Huggler, Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Johansson, Ann-Louise  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Halvarsson, Maud  (Svädedalens AIK)
Härwell, Lilian  (Eslövs FK)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Olofsson, Gudrun  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Bergander, Siv  (Eksjö SOK)
Carlson, Mona  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Bergkvist, Ulla  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ekelöf, Siv  (V-AL OK)
Grönblad, Gunilla  (Härlövs IF)
Larsson, Ing-Marie  (OK Löftan)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Petersson, Birgitta  (V-AL OK)
Heyde, Bärbel  (Ohne Verein)
Bengtsson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_60
Hvoslef, Henrik  (SK Baekkelagets Oslo)
Bergman, Bengt  (WWOP)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Lundström, Harry  (OK Löftan)
Nielsen, Hans  (OK - HTF)
Ernvid, Ivan  (Nitta IF)
Jensen, Peter Björn  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Wennberg, Gustav  (Amals OK)
Bergkvist, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Andersson, Ronny  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Olofsson, Bertil  (WWOP)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kullman, Leo  (OK Alehof)
Bengtsson, Ingvar  (Oskarströms OK)
Carlsson, Ronny  (WWOP)
Munksgaard, Svend Erik  (OK Herning)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Baumann, Hans  (OLG Basel)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Quist Jörgensen, Carsten  (OK - HTF)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (OK Svendborg)
Ocker, Horst  (OLG Bern)
Lindblom, Ingmar  (IFK Göteborg)
Thunholm, Ellert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Karlsson, Lennart  (Främmestads IK)
Lannfelt, Lars-Olof  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Westergren, Ole  (IF Härlövs)
Junfors, Hakan  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Westerlund, Rolf  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Grönblad, Christer  (Härlövs IF)
Johansson, Alf  (Falkenbergs OK)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Olsson, Gert  (Malmö OK)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Bengtsson, Bo  (OK Alehof)
Norrby, Jan  (Gotlands Bro OK)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborgs OK)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Alsen, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svendsen, Ole  (WWOP)
Byström, Waste  (OK Virdarna)
Mogensen, Karsten  (OK Odense)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Andersson, Benkt  (WWOP)
Möller Nielsen, Palle  (OK Odense)
Isaksson, Kjell-Ake  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Mikkelsen, Holger  (OK Odense)
Gustafsson, Kennert  (OK Virdarna)
Neyens, Chris  (K.O.L.)
Westberg, Christer  (IFK Göteborg)
Bergstrand, J-E  (V-AL OK)
Spetz, Rune  (Nitta IF)
Dahlgren, Jan  (WWOP)
Salminen, Raimo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jensen, Svend Aage  (OK Odense)
Carlgren, Kent  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Johansson, Karl-Axel  (WWOP)
Ekelöf, Erling  (V-AL OK)
Ling, Erland  (Nitta IF)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Jonasson, Sven  (WWOP)
Johansson, Hans  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Forsell, Sven-Erik  (OK Lunds)
Vischer, Friedrich  (SSV Attempo Bad Urach)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Heimoz, Kurt  ((DO) OLV Hindelbank)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Schindler, Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Svensson, Hans  (Nitta IF)
Persson, Ronny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Mattle, Willy  ((DO) OLG Chur)
Brost, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
 
 
D_65
Steen-Olsson, Eivor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ekberg, Gunni  (Ätrans IF)
Blom, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Koradi, Jolanda  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Hugosson, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fridström, Hansi  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Pettersson, Britt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Andersson, Inga  (Eslövs FK)
Fredriksson, Kerstin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Josefsson, Brigitta  (Halmstad OK)
Snövall-Axelsson, Britt  (Svädedalens AIK)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Hogedal, Christina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Nilsson, Britt  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Kjernsmo, Ragnhild  (OL Lillomarka)
Bengtsson, Inga-Britt  (WWOP)
Broman, Gudrun  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Granath, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Carlsson, Ann-Marie  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Talcott, Ingrid  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Kristensen, Jenny  (OK Herning)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vallin, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Carlsson, Maj  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blomqvist, Eva  (WWOP)
Nedergaard, Grete  (OK Odense)
Gübeli, Veronika  (thurgorienta)
Granstedt, Kerstin  (WWOP)
 
 
H_65
Turtiainen, Kyösti  (Eksjö SOK)
Christiansen, Preben  (OK Odense)
Tettamanti, Fausto  ((DO) UTOE Bellinzona)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Bengsson, Göran  (FK Finn)
Ceunen, Georges  (K.O.L.)
Olofsson, Göran  (Fjäras AIK)
Jeppesen, Lars  (OK Odense)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Hansen, Viggo  (unbekannt)
Bengtsson, Stig  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Collryd, Ragnar  (Bredaryds SOK)
Karlsson, Göran  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Müller, Harald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Brandqvist, Harry  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Pellandini, Edoardo  ((DO) SAM Massagno)
Bergander, Göran  (Eksjö SOK)
Birgersson, Mats  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Hogedal, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Hugosson, Sedney  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Gübeli, Arthur  (thurgorienta)
Huygens, Jean  (K.O.L.)
Knudsen, Aage  (OK Herning)
Derjk, Andre  (K.O.L.)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLG Saali)
Kjernsmo, Dag  (OL Lillomarka)
Forsman, Rune  (Eksjö SOK)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Mattsson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Bengtsson, Peo  (WWOP)
Eskilsson, Ulf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Koponen, Pentti  (EsRaVa)
Kristensen, Asger  (OK Herning)
Huggler, Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Boge, Arne  (OK Alehof)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Valery, Kurt  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Fiechter, Christian  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Lundin, Sven-Olov  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Näf, Viktor  ((DO) OLV Langenthal)
Larsson, JB  (OK Löftan)
Koradi, Adolf  ((DO) OLC Kapreolo)
Bernhed, Lennert  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Holmberg, Karl-Erik  (Fjäras AIK)
Josefsson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Jakobsen, Bent  (OK Kolding)
Olofsson, Bengt  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Andertoft, Sven-Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hansen, Nils J. M.  (OK Kolding)
Seger, Göran  (FK Boken)
Althaus, Otto  ((DO) OLG Bern)
Wentzel, Roland  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Petersson, Bernt  (V-AL OK)
Fesseler, Theo  ((DO) Domino-Orientiering)
Vandenberk, Henri  (K.O.L.)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Johansson, Stig  (Halmstad OK)
Reimann, Karl  (Ski-Klub Düsseldorf)
Karlsson, Börje  (Halmstad OK)
Axelsson, Kjell  (Svädedalens AIK)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG TV Schaffhausen)
 
 
D_70
Jakobsen, Rita L.  (OK Kolding)
Roos, Evy  (WWOP)
Widerberg, Karin  (WWOP)
Berglund, Anna-Lisa  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Inez  (OK Nackhe)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Akerman, Mona  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jönsson, Karin  (Falkenbergs OK)
Almqvist, Gullan  (OK Älme)
Ingemansson, Ingrid  (Falkenbergs OK)
Hedström, Inga-Lisa  (WWOP)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hammer, Gunvor  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Barbro  (Uddevella IS)
 
 
H_70
Söderberg, Harry  (WWOP)
Akerman, Karl  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Sten  (OK Kullingshof)
Kilborn, Ove  (Uddevella IS)
Hermansson, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Larsson, Gunnar  (Uddevella IS)
Dietze, Lothar  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Borman, Björn  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Forsman, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Johansson, Arvid  (OK Nackhe)
Svensson, Bror  (Uddevella IS)
Magnusson, Lars  (WWOP)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Halvarsson, Gunnar  (Svädedalens AIK)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Carlsson, Sten  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Lundqvist, Elis  (OK Gynge)
Pedersen, Jens  (OK Odense)
Olsson, Lennart  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Jonsson, Sven E  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blom, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Pärssinen, Ahti  (OK Silva)
Harlacher, Hans  ((DO) OLK Piz Hasi)
Strand, Ake  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Blomqvist, Jonny  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Andersson, Arne  (Eslövs FK)
Ingemansson, Tage  (Falkenbergs OK)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (WWOP)
Jönsson, Jan  (Falkenbergs OK)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sauter, Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Kempf, Adolf  (KTV Altdorf)
Johansson, Kurt  (Uddevella IS)
Lööf, Birger  (Eksjö SOK)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Stutz, Albin  ((DO) OLG Zürinord)
Nissen, Rune  (OK Gynge)
Elgebrant, Eric  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Rotving, Mogens  (Ballerup OK)
Svensson, Erik  (SOK Finspangs)
 
 
D_75
Rehn, Karin  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nordahl, Lena  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ardmar, Britt  (SOK Finspangs)
Piguet, Heidi  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Selmen, Ulla Stina  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Holgersson, Ester  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Nyman, Signe  (Uddevella IS)
Carlsson, Gunborg  (WWOP)
Ryden, Barbro  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (WWOP)
 
 
H_75
Nordahl, Arne  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Ekberg, Helmer  (Ätrans IF)
Granstedt, Sven  (WWOP)
Neukom, Richard  (WULP Küsnacht)
Hammer, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fridström, Rolf  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Lanz, Walter  (OLG Zuerinord 04)
Engström, Stig  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Roos, Sture  (WWOP)
Fredriksson, Tage  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Sjöholm, Stig  (WWOP)
Isaksson, Rune  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Vogel, Hugo  (Jo`s Travelbox)
Borg, Bengt  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Krause, Hugo  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Svensson, Sven  (Uddevella IS)
Holgersson, Nils-Erik  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
D_80
Dietzel, Irmgard  (PER NORDAHL AB)
 
 
H_80
Carlsson, Gunnar  (WWOP)
Lundin, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Karlsson, Gunnar  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Mogensen, Börge  (OK 73 Köpenhamn)
Carlsson, Nils  (PER NORDAHL AB)
Piguet, Rene  (OLC Zürich-Höngg)
Almqvist, Gustaf  (OK Älme)
Hederström, Yngve  (OK Skogshjortarna)
 
 
Anfänger_kurz
Tholen, Moa  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Karlsson, Sture  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Smedberg, Edvin  (WWOP)
Westerholm, Eva  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Wahlin, Moa  (WWOP)
Reinecke, Hiltrud  (Ohne Verein)
Arnesson, Klara  (WWOP)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Lindberg, Linnea  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Ohne Verein)
Lindqvist, Henrik  (OK Njudung)
Karlsson, Ulla-Britt  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Eckebrecht, Sandra  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lindberg, Kristin  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Knudsen, Kirsten  (OK Svendborg)
Mattsson, Birgitta  (OK Alehof)
Hallgren, Ulla  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Strutz, Karin  (Eds Skidklubb)
Reichenberg, Carina  (Idefjordens Sportklubb)
Andersson, Britta  (Trollhättans SOK)
 
 
Anfänger_lang
Leibiger, Marika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Petersson, Agneta  (Ronnby OK)
Wiberg, Sara  (WWOP)
Schmidt, Elke  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Matheas, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Moosberger, Esther  (OLG Balsthal-Gäu)
Nyman, Sanna  (Uddevella IS)
Reichenbach, Anna  (TV Mettenheim)
Jahn, Britt  (USC Leipzig)
Geese, Claudia  (USC Leipzig)
Hansen, Conny  (OTUR)
Ehrlich, Antje  (TV Mettenheim)
Tomisch, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Nyman, Yvonne  (Uddevella IS)
Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rasmussen, Bente Bork  (OPI)
Geese, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
op de Weegh, Gabby  (OLifant)
Hjalmarsson, Lars  (OK Njudung)
Olsson, Ann-Kristin  (WWOP)
Gnauk, Ricarda  (Ohne Verein)
Schmidt, Catherine  (TV Oberkirch)
Much, Barbara  (OLV Uslar)
Schall, Dennis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe