SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14 Bahn_15 Bahn_16 Bahn_17 Bahn_18 Bahn_20 Bahn_21

 
Bahn_1
Valtteri Kolehmain  (TSV Grünwald)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anton Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Juliane Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
 
 
Bahn_2
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Gesine Thränhardt  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Vivian Fuhl  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Carla Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Katharina Olschows  (OLV Steinberg)
Anja Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
Bahn_3
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Grauman  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Alexander Datz  (Osnabrücker TB)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Michael Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Laura Kossack  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Gina Kähne  (TOLF Berlin)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anna-Lena Mönnich  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteic)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Marika Leibiger  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Klaus Derer  (USV Erfurt)
Deborah Herz  (USV Erfurt)
Evelyn Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Bahn_4
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Diana Junghanß  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Marie-Christine Bö  (OLV Steinberg)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Schütz  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Karin Merzdorf  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Franziska Ehms  (USV Jena)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Simona Wulf  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Annelie Heuser  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Susann Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Galina Krassowitzk  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michaela Hindersma  (TSV Malente)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Sophia Weber  (Robotron Dresden)
Marion Richter  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sandra Henrich  (OLG Siegerland)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Antje Jarzembowski  (OLV Potsdam)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulrike Setzer-Brit  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Bahn_5
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Karin Kraemer  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tina Schmehl  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Agnes Stern  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Maika Kraemer  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Simone Kossack  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Grit Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartwig Blumenstei  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Henriette Mahler  (USV Jena)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Liisa Rihko-Struck  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Ullrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Luisa Zobelt  (OSC Kassel)
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Peggy Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Bahn_6
Rebecca Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Diana Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Linn Handel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Britta Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Daniela Brohm  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Düring  (USC Magdeburg)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Bahn_7
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Kahmann  (TG Northeim)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Silke Schlitterman  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
 
 
Bahn_8
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Dieter Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Cathrin Nitsche  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Carola Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sabine Fiedler-Wei  (Treptower SV 1949)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Angela Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_9
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Lothar Dietze  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hannelore Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Margitta Stöhr  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
Peter Löwe  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Gerhard Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Anne-Marie Hartman  (TGV Horn)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Walter Rehbein  (TG 1860 Münden)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Günter Schmidt  (Schönebecker SV)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Klaus Schlitterman  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Angelika Weid  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Achim Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Sigrun Maune  (SG Dittersdorf)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Gabriele Blumenste  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Peter Cruse  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Helga Lucke  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_10
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Brigitte Schmiedeb  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Helga Cruse  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christa Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
Bahn_11
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jaroslaw Krassowit  (OLF Mainz)
Shankara Isha Berg  (OLV Steinberg)
Karsten Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Alexander Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Markus Dresel  (SU Annen)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Patrick Dresel  (SU Annen)
 
 
Bahn_12
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Kossack  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteic)
Matthias Kretzschm  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Maximilian Görk  (TG 1860 Münden)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Eric Brachmann  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Aike Ojus  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Florian Ernst  (LVB Leipzig)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
 
 
Bahn_13
Philipp Müller  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Jan Schmidt  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Sascha Seidl  (WSV Bernried)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Dieter Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Manfred Knörgen  (HSG Merseburg)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Christian Dörrschu  (TV Mettenheim)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christoph Schlende  (TV Mettenheim)
Tom Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
Norbert Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karl-Eberhard Gerl  (OL-Freunde Weimar)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Per Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsch  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rainer Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Gabor Braniek  (OLV Weimar)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hannes Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
 
 
Bahn_14
Joel Schleeh  ((SWE) Kils OK)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Blumenstei  (OSC Kassel)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Janos Sümegi  (OSC Kassel)
Ralf Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nikolaj Wanner  (Siegburg)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jens Bormann  (SU Annen)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Herrmann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Julian Fuss  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rene Geppert  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Benjamin Vetter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Tim Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerhard-Michael Bu  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Schubert  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Peter Berndt  (USV Erfurt)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Uwe Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Bahn_15
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurh  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Matthias Müller  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Dunay  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Wolfram  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Benjamin Fiedler  (Treptower SV 1949)
Enrico Mittelstein  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Thomas Klein  (LVB Leipzig)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Christian Fritzsch  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Kai Gossel  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Bahn_16
Christian Roßnegge  (Bielefelder TG)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Werner Kraemer  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Alexander Richter  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Christian Sternitz  (Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Hannes Böttcher  (OLV Uslar)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stephan Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteic)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Glowk  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Daniel Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Virginijus Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jörg Schlieder  (LVB Leipzig)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Tino Lange  (OLV Potsdam)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Uwe Richter  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Gero Treuner  (TGV Horn)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Helfried Schlöhlei  (OLV Potsdam)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Göran Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Thomas Kautzleben  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Rolf Weinert  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Klaus Göhring  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Joachim Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_17
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jens Lucke  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Evgueni Kleimenov  (TOLF Berlin)
Udo Lange  (Volkssport Berlin)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Holger Farrak  (Robotron Dresden)
Alrik Schwipper  (Chemnitzer Polizei-)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Stephan Köberle  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Dirk Meyer  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Sebastian Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schmetzk  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Benno von Kutzsche  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bernhard Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Michael Kautzleben  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Bahn_18
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Jens Leibiger  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holger Mager  (Post Tele. Dresden)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Patrick Hofmeister  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Hofmeist  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Bahn_20
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Alexander Sakas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lena Hanneder  (OLV Weimar)
Gina Kirchheim  (OLV Weimar)
Karoline Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Christine Lützkend  (OLV Weimar)
Tarek Jawad  (OLV Weimar)
Anna Walter  (OLV Weimar)
Ann-Sophie Gamm  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Bahn_21
Wolf-Gerold Juckel  (USV TU Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe