SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_19 Damen_35 Herren_14 Herren_18 Herren_19 Herren_35 Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_45 Damen_55 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_45 Herren_55

 
Damen_14
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Wolfram Ninett  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Lederer Stefanie  (SV Mietraching)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Herz Deborah  (USV Erfurt)
Bergmann Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Günther Claudia  (USV Jena)
Schamell Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Mönnich Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Kossack Laura  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schmidt Katharina  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
 
 
Damen_18
Reischuk Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Grunau Ines  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Mahler Heriette  (USV Jena)
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Steigertahl Helene  (TG Northeim)
Ritter Sigrun  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Schlesier Julia  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Nagel Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Denk Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Bruns Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laske Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zobelt Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Seib Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Fritsche Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ziemke Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Böhm Marie-Christin  (OLV Steinberg)
Brandt Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Ritter Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jahn Susan  (SV Bad Düben)
Hanses Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Wulke Karin  (USV Jena)
Denk Astrid  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Schmehl Tina  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Stern Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_19
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kahmann Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Stötzel Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
von Gaza Anke  (TG Northeim)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hempel Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Holfeld Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Löwinger Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Warg Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schley Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Jarzembowski Antje  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Hindersmann Michael  (TSV Malente)
Zilch Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Klose Andrea  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Breckle Anke  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Heuser Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schneider Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Depta Monika  (SU Annen)
Dresen Elisa  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kärger Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Dobke Marika  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Hommen Britta  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Kretzschmar Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Jensch Carmen  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Michalek Anke  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Brohm Daniela  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Krieger Antje  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartmann Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Düring Daniela  (USC Magdeburg)
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Moll Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vollandt Doreen  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Schmetzke Annika  (Bielefelder Turngem)
 
 
Damen_35
Kraemer Karin  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Finke Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Holthoff Bettina  (SU Annen)
Jensch Monika  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Malsch Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Schütz Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Dähnn Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dresen Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Kossack Simone  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Brandt Evelyn  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Münch Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Sihver Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Dresel Barbara  (SU Annen)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Seidel Silvia  (OLV Deggendorf)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib Nadine  (TK Hannover)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Mathea Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Lange Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Glowka Barbara  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Fiedler-Weiß Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Bagschik Kerstin  (SV Kyffhäuser)
 
 
Herren_14
Kempe Fabian  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Kossack Paul  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Glowka Arvid  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Knitsch Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Staub Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Aigner Julian  (SV Mietraching)
Müller Paul  (USV Jena)
Jurack Dennis  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Klauer Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Kerschl Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Kretzschmar Matthia  (OLV Weimar)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Görk Maxemilian  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Brachmann Eric  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Klotz Adrian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cebulla David  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_18
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kluge William  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Riebisch Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sümegi Janos  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sobczak Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Blumenstein Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Aigner Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Freitag Christian  (USV Jena)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Jänich Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Engel Martin  (USV Jena)
Seidel Sascha  (WSV Bernried)
Klauer David  (OLF Mainz)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Gomoll Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Boeck Sascha  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Graumann Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Urbanietz Florian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Böttger Jan  (USV Jena)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Müller Philipp  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vetter Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Heizmann Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Heumann Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oehler Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Glowka Niklas  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mayer Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Röhnert Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Ulrich Christoph  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Britwum Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanses Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Fuss Julian  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jacob Johannes  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Trübner Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Schleeh Joel  (OK Kils)
 
 
Herren_19
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Fischer Axel  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Bader Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmeister Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister Christop  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Körner Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Yordanov Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Köberle Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Töpfer Christian  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Wolfram Frank  (SG Zittau Süd)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Alexander  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schmidt Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Junghanß Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Mittelsteiner Enric  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Glowka Torben  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Lange Udo  (Volkssport Berlin)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Reimann Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukhtin Anton  (TK Hannover)
Nowotny Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Plötz André  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reimann Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Treuner Gero  (TGV Horn)
Lange Tino  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Härtelt Fred  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Purvys Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Fiedler Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Hölzer Thomas  (OLV Weimar)
Domeyer Dirk  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Bosecke Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Erdmann Andre  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Lühmann Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kwiatkowski André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen R  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Roßnegger Christian  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Pompe Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Teich Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Mager Holger  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Martin Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Breckle Rolf  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Doetsch Joseph  (OLV Steinberg)
Lubs Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleimenov Evgueni  (TOLF Berlin)
Dobslaw Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Holthoff Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Holfeld Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinicke Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Schröder Tim  (TSV Malente)
Sigle Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Hauptstock Oliver  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Krämer Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Böttcher Hannes  (OLV Uslar)
Hahn Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
von Kutzschenbach B  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Kern André  (SV Bad Düben)
Rödel Michael  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Riese Bernhard  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Busch Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau Süd)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Kautzleben Thomas  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Lehmann Karsten  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Martin Michael  (TGV Horn)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Timmermann Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Schmidt Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Kietsch Andi  (TK Hannover)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Breckle Hans  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Leibiger Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Herren_35
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider Uwe  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dunay Torsten  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Röhl Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Seib Leo  (TK Hannover)
Kremlacek Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Wolf Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Berndt Peter  (USV Erfurt)
Buhler Gerhard-Mich  (USV TU Dresden)
Bormann Jens  (SU Annen)
Sobczak Udo  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Lämmerhirt Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Moll Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Boden Rene  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Treibmann Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Trübner Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Depta Peter  (SU Annen)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Müller Matthias  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Höfer Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Maltig Andreas  (SU Annen)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stöwhaas Jens  (SU Annen)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dähnn Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Weinert Rolf  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Cionnoiu Gheorghe  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Andersson Hans-Joac  (TSV Malente)
Kolehmainen Arik  (TSV Grünwald)
Wanner Nikolai  (kein Verein)
Kohler Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Stephan Rainer  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Olschewski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_10
Knitsch Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_12
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Olschewski Katharin  (OLV Steinberg)
Fuhl Vivian-Leticia  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Jurack Anne  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Kleist Meike  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Müller Lisa  (USV Jena)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_45
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Krassowizkaja Galin  (OLF Mainz)
Löwinger Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Kaiser Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Braatz Monika  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Lucke Helga  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Hartmann Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Talarmo Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Setzer-Britwum Ulri  (OLG Siegerland)
Sobczak Antje  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Mock Kornelia  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Holfeld Konstanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Knigge Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein Gabriel  (OSC Kassel)
Leibiger Marika  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
 
 
Damen_55
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Weber Monika  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Deuber Kathy  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kärger Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Weid Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Breckle Uta  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Drexhage Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Lekauskas Bärbl  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
 
 
Herren_10
Klauer Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Moll David  (OLG Siegerland)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kolehmainen Valtter  (TSV Grünwald)
Dähnn Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_12
Gorecki Martin  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt Karsten  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Dresel Patrick  (SU Annen)
Dresel Markus  (SU Annen)
Rentzsch Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger Shankara Ish  (OLV Steinberg)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krassowizkij Jarosl  (OLF Mainz)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Günther Philipp  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_45
Baack Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Härtelt Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka Hans-Joachim  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Sigle Heinz  (TGV Horn)
Bagschik Norbert  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Much Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Kleist Dieter  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Bader Gerhard  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Hanses Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Kremer Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Käppele Henning  (OLG Siegerland)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Enoch Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Schlöhlein Helfried  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Dresel Uwe  (SU Annen)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Dresen Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Kraemer Werner  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schmidtko Gert  (USC Magdeburg)
Biller Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Jurack Holger  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schalle Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Holfeld Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Hans  (TGV Horn)
Zobirei Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Plötz Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Gläser Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
 
 
Herren_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Vischer Friedrich  (SSV Attempto Bad Ur)
Nüs Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Keddy Karl  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Rathmann Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Drexhage Karl  (SU Annen)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Weber Wolfgang  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Kern Hans-Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Blumenstein Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Mols Karl  (DARC Köln)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Grosse Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Hasse Werner  (TK Hannover)
Talarmo Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
Vollandt Bernd  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Kärger Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt Axel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe