SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_19 Damen_35 Herren_14 Herren_18 Herren_19 Herren_35 Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_45 Damen_55 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_45 Herren_55

 
Damen_14
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram Ninett  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Günther Claudia  (USV Jena)
Bergmann Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Lederer Stefanie  (SV Mietraching)
Mönnich Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Schamell Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Schmidt Katharina  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Herz Deborah  (USV Erfurt)
Kossack Laura  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
 
 
Damen_18
Reischuk Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Brandt Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Fritsche Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jahn Susan  (SV Bad Düben)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Hanses Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Ritter Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schlesier Julia  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Schmehl Tina  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Denk Astrid  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Bruns Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laske Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seib Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Mahler Heriette  (USV Jena)
Grunau Ines  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Steigertahl Helene  (TG Northeim)
Ritter Sigrun  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Böhm Marie-Christin  (OLV Steinberg)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Wulke Karin  (USV Jena)
Stern Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Zobelt Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Nagel Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Denk Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziemke Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_19
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dresen Elisa  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kahmann Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Tröße Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stötzel Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Hommen Britta  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Jensch Carmen  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Dobke Marika  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Löwinger Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kretzschmar Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Holfeld Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Schley Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Zilch Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Hindersmann Michael  (TSV Malente)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Klose Andrea  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Breckle Anke  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schneider Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Düring Daniela  (USC Magdeburg)
Depta Monika  (SU Annen)
Kärger Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza Anke  (TG Northeim)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Hempel Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Brohm Daniela  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krieger Antje  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Hartmann Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Vollandt Doreen  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Michalek Anke  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Warg Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jarzembowski Antje  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Schmetzke Annika  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Moll Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Heuser Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kunfalvi Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
Damen_35
Sihver Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Finke Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Malsch Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Holthoff Bettina  (SU Annen)
Dresel Barbara  (SU Annen)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Mathea Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Glowka Barbara  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Dresen Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Brandt Evelyn  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bagschik Kerstin  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Kraemer Karin  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seidel Silvia  (OLV Deggendorf)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Jensch Monika  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib Nadine  (TK Hannover)
Schütz Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dähnn Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fiedler-Weiß Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Lange Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Kossack Simone  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Münch Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Herren_14
Kossack Paul  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Klauer Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Staub Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Klotz Adrian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jurack Dennis  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Glowka Arvid  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Kerschl Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Aigner Julian  (SV Mietraching)
Kretzschmar Matthia  (OLV Weimar)
Görk Maxemilian  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Kempe Fabian  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller Paul  (USV Jena)
Cebulla David  (USV Jena)
Brachmann Eric  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Knitsch Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_18
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riebisch Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heizmann Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Kluge William  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Sümegi Janos  (OSC Kassel)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Mayer Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Freitag Christian  (USV Jena)
Glowka Niklas  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Göbel Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schmidt Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Klauer David  (OLF Mainz)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Aigner Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Britwum Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Gomoll Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Hanses Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Böttger Jan  (USV Jena)
Fuss Julian  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Lauterbach Markus  (USV Jena)
Müller Philipp  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Heumann Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Oehler Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Vetter Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Seidel Sascha  (WSV Bernried)
Engel Martin  (USV Jena)
Jänich Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Röhnert Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Ulrich Christoph  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Jacob Johannes  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Boeck Sascha  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Urbanietz Florian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Graumann Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Trübner Tom  (HSG Merseburg)
Schleeh Joel  (OK Kils)
 
 
Herren_19
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kwiatkowski André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Pompe Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen R  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Fischer Axel  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Martin Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Köberle Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Mager Holger  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Mittelsteiner Enric  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Leibiger Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Töpfer Christian  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Lubs Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Doetsch Joseph  (OLV Steinberg)
Domeyer Dirk  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Junghanß Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schröder Tim  (TSV Malente)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Kutzschenbach B  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kern André  (SV Bad Düben)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Riese Bernhard  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Kautzleben Thomas  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Krämer Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt Fred  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Glowka Torben  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Reimann Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinicke Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Purvys Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Michael  (TGV Horn)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Schmidt Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Lange Tino  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Timmermann Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Bosecke Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Treuner Gero  (TGV Horn)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Erdmann Andre  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Teich Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Bader Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmeister Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Roßnegger Christian  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Yordanov Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Körner Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Hofmeister Christop  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Wolfram Frank  (SG Zittau Süd)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breckle Rolf  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Dobslaw Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Alexander  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Schmidt Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Holthoff Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Hauptstock Oliver  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Holfeld Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Fiedler Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Kleimenov Evgueni  (TOLF Berlin)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau Süd)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Sigle Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Plötz André  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Hahn Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Lühmann Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Böttcher Hannes  (OLV Uslar)
Nowotny Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Lange Udo  (Volkssport Berlin)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kukhtin Anton  (TK Hannover)
Kietsch Andi  (TK Hannover)
Lehmann Karsten  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Rödel Michael  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Hölzer Thomas  (OLV Weimar)
Reimann Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Breckle Hans  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Elsner Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_35
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider Uwe  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Depta Peter  (SU Annen)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Maltig Andreas  (SU Annen)
Seib Leo  (TK Hannover)
Dähnn Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stöwhaas Jens  (SU Annen)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Berndt Peter  (USV Erfurt)
Sobczak Udo  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Buhler Gerhard-Mich  (USV TU Dresden)
Cionnoiu Gheorghe  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsch)
Moll Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Kohler Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Fischer Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Höfer Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Müller Matthias  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Röhl Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Dunay Torsten  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Kremlacek Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Andersson Hans-Joac  (TSV Malente)
Boden Rene  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kolehmainen Arik  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolf Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Bormann Jens  (SU Annen)
Wanner Nikolai  (kein Verein)
Weinert Rolf  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Stephan Rainer  (DJK Adler 07 Bottro)
Lämmerhirt Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Treibmann Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Olschewski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Trübner Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Damen_10
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Knitsch Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Damen_12
Kleist Meike  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Müller Lisa  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
Jurack Anne  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fuhl Vivian-Leticia  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Olschewski Katharin  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_45
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Krassowizkaja Galin  (OLF Mainz)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Knigge Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Löwinger Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Braatz Monika  (Treptower SV 1949 B)
Talarmo Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
Hartmann Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Blumenstein Gabriel  (OSC Kassel)
Setzer-Britwum Ulri  (OLG Siegerland)
Sobczak Antje  (SSV Langenhagen, OT)
Mock Kornelia  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Kaiser Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Leibiger Marika  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Lucke Helga  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Holfeld Konstanze  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_55
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Weber Monika  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Deuber Kathy  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kärger Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Lekauskas Bärbl  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Weid Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Breckle Uta  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Drexhage Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_10
Kolehmainen Valtter  (TSV Grünwald)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Dähnn Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Klauer Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Moll David  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_12
Rentzsch Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krassowizkij Jarosl  (OLF Mainz)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt Karsten  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Dresel Patrick  (SU Annen)
Dresel Markus  (SU Annen)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Günther Philipp  (USV Jena)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gorecki Martin  (USV Jena)
Berger Shankara Ish  (OLV Steinberg)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_45
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Härtelt Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Glowka Hans-Joachim  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Jurack Holger  (ESV Lokomotive Magd)
Dresen Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Much Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Biller Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Kraemer Werner  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Bagschik Norbert  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Schalle Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Sigle Heinz  (TGV Horn)
Käppele Henning  (OLG Siegerland)
Plötz Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Hartmann Hans  (TGV Horn)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Schlöhlein Helfried  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Baack Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Dresel Uwe  (SU Annen)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeu)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidtko Gert  (USC Magdeburg)
Bader Gerhard  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Kleist Dieter  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Zobirei Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Hanses Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Holfeld Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kremer Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Enoch Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Gläser Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
 
 
Herren_55
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Kern Hans-Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Nüs Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Rathmann Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rehbein Walter  (Turngemeinde 1860 M)
Talarmo Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Hasse Werner  (TK Hannover)
Haenelt Axel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Weber Wolfgang  (Post Telekom SV Dre)
Vollandt Bernd  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Blumenstein Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Keddy Karl  (TCS Eintracht Dortm)
Mols Karl  (DARC Köln)
Grosse Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Vischer Friedrich  (SSV Attempto Bad Ur)
Drexhage Karl  (SU Annen)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Deak Peter  (TGV Horn)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam e.V.)
Coppik Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Kärger Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe