Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_Elite H_Elite H_14 H_18 D_40 H_40 D_55 H_55

 
D_Elite
Dresen Elisa  (Bielefelder TG)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Dasbaek Tanja  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hoffmann Christine  (TSV Nusse)
Dobke Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hommen Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Stamer Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
Andersson Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Reischuk Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_Elite
Fischer Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Resch Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Roßnegger Christian  (Bielefelder TG)
Pieper Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Meder Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Gran Bjørn Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Pfarr Sebastian  (SSV Langenhagen)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Schröder Malte  (TSV Malente)
Reichert Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kwiatkowski André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Mittelsteiner Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hauptstock Oliver  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Brettschneider Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Timmermann Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Seifert Oliver  (TSV Malente)
von  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
H_14
Dresel Patrick  (SU Annen)
Dresel Markus  (SU Annen)
 
 
H_18
Brettschneider Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klause Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_40
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Hella  (Herrenburg)
Schulz Bärbel  (AWO Hagenow)
Schröder Irmtraud  (TSV Malente)
 
 
H_40
Dresel Uwe  (SU Annen)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Nolte Christian  (TSV Nusse)
de Vaan Ton  (NOLB)
Schulz Peter  (AWO Hagenow)
Schröder Reinhard  (TSV Malente)
Becker Ralph  (L.O.S.T.)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomsen Jørn  (Kolding OK)
Andersson Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_55
Heyder Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nolte Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
H_55
Meyer Peter  (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Heyder Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe