A
(2.310 km 0 Hm 7 P)

Markus Müller   Niklas Heyser   Michael Steube   Andreas Blumenstein   Thomas Stern   Julian Christmann   Katrin Heumann   Bojan Blumenstein   Hartwig Blumenstein   Hannah Teweleit   Lucca Blumenstein   Per Heyser
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 9:43
LKM-Schnitt: 4.21
  Platz 2 in 11:45
LKM-Schnitt: 5.09
  Platz 3 in 12:15
LKM-Schnitt: 5.3
  Platz 4 in 12:55
LKM-Schnitt: 5.59
  Platz 5 in 13:02
LKM-Schnitt: 5.64
  Platz 6 in 13:41
LKM-Schnitt: 5.92
  Platz 7 in 14:01
LKM-Schnitt: 6.07
  Platz 8 in 15:09
LKM-Schnitt: 6.56
  Platz 9 in 16:21
LKM-Schnitt: 7.08
  Platz 10 in 16:32
LKM-Schnitt: 7.16
  Platz 11 in 16:54
LKM-Schnitt: 7.32
  Platz 12 in 19:13
LKM-Schnitt: 8.32
32:31
32:31
P 1
N 31
32:54
32:54
P 1
N 31
33:15
33:15
P 1
N 31
33:26
33:26
P 1
N 31
33:24
33:24
P 1
N 31
33:43
33:43
P 1
N 31
33:35
33:35
P 1
N 31
33:34
33:34
P 1
N 31
33:41
33:41
P 1
N 31
33:30
33:30
P 1
N 31
34:36
34:36
P 1
N 31
33:40
33:40
33:36
1:05
P 2
N 32
34:10
1:16
P 2
N 32
34:28
1:13
P 2
N 32
34:40
1:14
P 2
N 32
34:39
1:15
P 2
N 32
35:11
1:28
P 2
N 32
35:06
1:31
P 2
N 32
35:02
1:28
P 2
N 32
35:30
1:49
P 2
N 32
35:11
1:41
P 2
N 32
36:19
1:43
P 2
N 32
35:20
1:40
34:19
0:43
P 3
N 33
35:00
0:50
P 3
N 33
35:16
0:48
P 3
N 33
35:26
0:46
P 3
N 33
35:38
0:59
P 3
N 33
36:10
0:59
P 3
N 33
36:02
0:56
P 3
N 33
36:05
1:03
P 3
N 33
36:47
1:17
P 3
N 33
36:28
1:17
P 3
N 33
37:32
1:13
P 3
N 33
36:56
1:36
35:33
1:14
P 4
N 34
36:31
1:31
P 4
N 34
36:59
1:43
P 4
N 34
36:58
1:32
P 4
N 34
37:14
1:36
P 4
N 34
37:57
1:47
P 4
N 34
37:52
1:50
P 4
N 34
38:18
2:13
P 4
N 34
38:56
2:09
P 4
N 34
38:57
2:29
P 4
N 34
39:47
2:15
P 4
N 34
42:35
5:39
36:17
0:44
P 5
N 35
37:35
1:04
P 5
N 35
37:55
0:56
P 5
N 35
37:53
0:55
P 5
N 35
38:18
1:04
P 5
N 35
38:59
1:02
P 5
N 35
38:57
1:05
P 5
N 35
39:27
1:09
P 5
N 35
40:10
1:14
P 5
N 35
40:39
1:42
P 5
N 35
41:08
1:21
P 5
N 35
43:40
1:05
37:48
1:31
P 6
N 36
39:38
2:03
P 6
N 36
39:54
1:59
P 6
N 36
39:57
2:04
P 6
N 36
40:26
2:08
P 6
N 36
41:07
2:08
P 6
N 36
41:15
2:18
P 6
N 36
41:34
2:07
P 6
N 36
42:47
2:37
P 6
N 36
43:23
2:44
P 6
N 36
43:43
2:35
P 6
N 36
46:11
2:31
39:10
1:22
P 7
N 37
41:06
1:28
P 7
N 37
41:27
1:33
P 7
N 37
41:51
1:54
P 7
N 37
42:11
1:45
P 7
N 37
42:57
1:50
P 7
N 37
43:05
1:50
P 7
N 37
44:14
2:40
P 7
N 37
45:06
2:19
P 7
N 37
45:38
2:15
P 7
N 37
45:49
2:06
P 7
N 37
48:21
2:10
9:43
-30:33
P 8
N Z
11:45
-30:39
P 8
N Z
12:15
-30:48
P 8
N Z
12:55
-29:04
P 8
N Z
13:02
-30:51
P 8
N Z
13:41
-30:44
P 8
N Z
14:01
-30:56
P 8
N Z
15:09
-30:55
P 8
N Z
16:21
-29:15
P 8
N Z
16:32
-30:54
P 8
N Z
16:54
-29:05
P 8
N Z
19:13
-30:52

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

B
(2.410 km 0 Hm 8 P)

Markus Müller   Michael Steube   Niklas Heyser   Thomas Stern   Julian Christmann   Andreas Blumenstein   Katrin Heumann   Bojan Blumenstein   Per Heyser   Lucca Blumenstein   Hannah Teweleit   Hartwig Blumenstein
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:26
LKM-Schnitt: 5.99
  Platz 2 in 16:23
LKM-Schnitt: 6.8
  Platz 3 in 17:37
LKM-Schnitt: 7.31
  Platz 4 in 18:32
LKM-Schnitt: 7.69
  Platz 5 in 19:00
LKM-Schnitt: 7.88
  Platz 6 in 19:19
LKM-Schnitt: 8.02
  Platz 7 in 19:27
LKM-Schnitt: 8.07
  Platz 8 in 21:07
LKM-Schnitt: 8.76
  Platz 9 in 21:15
LKM-Schnitt: 8.82
  Platz 10 in 21:37
LKM-Schnitt: 8.97
  Platz 11 in 22:14
LKM-Schnitt: 9.23
  Platz 12 in 23:27
LKM-Schnitt: 9.73
30:05
30:05
P 1
N 38
30:10
30:10
P 1
N 38
30:12
30:12
P 1
N 38
30:15
30:15
P 1
N 38
30:21
30:21
P 1
N 38
30:13
30:13
P 1
N 38
30:16
30:16
P 1
N 38
30:12
30:12
P 1
N 38
30:13
30:13
P 1
N 38
30:18
30:18
P 1
N 38
30:22
30:22
P 1
N 38
30:39
30:39
30:58
0:53
P 2
N 39
31:09
0:59
P 2
N 39
31:24
1:12
P 2
N 39
31:30
1:15
P 2
N 39
31:33
1:12
P 2
N 39
31:25
1:12
P 2
N 39
31:33
1:17
P 2
N 39
31:36
1:24
P 2
N 39
31:38
1:25
P 2
N 39
31:39
1:21
P 2
N 39
31:34
1:12
P 2
N 39
32:24
1:45
32:18
1:20
P 3
N 40
32:38
1:29
P 3
N 40
33:03
1:39
P 3
N 40
33:18
1:48
P 3
N 40
33:18
1:45
P 3
N 40
33:07
1:42
P 3
N 40
33:18
1:45
P 3
N 40
33:38
2:02
P 3
N 40
33:53
2:15
P 3
N 40
33:35
1:56
P 3
N 40
33:36
2:02
P 3
N 40
34:30
2:06
35:13
2:55
P 4
N 41
36:34
3:56
P 4
N 41
37:03
4:00
P 4
N 41
37:28
4:10
P 4
N 41
37:37
4:19
P 4
N 41
37:09
4:02
P 4
N 41
37:35
4:17
P 4
N 41
38:51
5:13
P 4
N 41
38:50
4:57
P 4
N 41
38:40
5:05
P 4
N 41
38:49
5:13
P 4
N 41
38:56
4:26
35:50
0:37
P 5
N 42
37:30
0:56
P 5
N 42
37:50
0:47
P 5
N 42
38:16
0:48
P 5
N 42
38:26
0:49
P 5
N 42
38:00
0:51
P 5
N 42
38:27
0:52
P 5
N 42
39:39
0:48
P 5
N 42
40:46
1:56
P 5
N 42
39:34
0:54
P 5
N 42
39:57
1:08
P 5
N 42
41:29
2:33
38:12
2:22
P 6
N 43
40:09
2:39
P 6
N 43
40:37
2:47
P 6
N 43
41:14
2:58
P 6
N 43
41:13
2:47
P 6
N 43
41:26
3:26
P 6
N 43
41:39
3:12
P 6
N 43
42:51
3:12
P 6
N 43
43:42
2:56
P 6
N 43
42:53
3:19
P 6
N 43
43:21
3:24
P 6
N 43
44:44
3:15
40:43
2:31
P 7
N 44
42:18
2:09
P 7
N 44
43:16
2:39
P 7
N 44
44:06
2:52
P 7
N 44
43:34
2:21
P 7
N 44
44:20
2:54
P 7
N 44
44:41
3:02
P 7
N 44
46:01
3:10
P 7
N 44
46:28
2:46
P 7
N 44
46:25
3:32
P 7
N 44
47:00
3:39
P 7
N 44
48:12
3:28
42:47
2:04
P 8
N 45
44:41
2:23
P 8
N 45
45:47
2:31
P 8
N 45
46:46
2:40
P 8
N 45
47:13
3:39
P 8
N 45
47:20
3:00
P 8
N 45
47:30
2:49
P 8
N 45
49:10
3:09
P 8
N 45
49:24
2:56
P 8
N 45
49:31
3:06
P 8
N 45
50:14
3:14
P 8
N 45
51:25
3:13
14:26
-29:39
P 9
N Z
16:23
-29:42
P 9
N Z
17:37
-29:50
P 9
N Z
18:32
-29:46
P 9
N Z
19:00
-29:47
P 9
N Z
19:19
-29:59
P 9
N Z
19:27
-29:57
P 9
N Z
21:07
-29:57
P 9
N Z
21:15
-29:51
P 9
N Z
21:37
-28:06
P 9
N Z
22:14
-28:00
P 9
N Z
23:27
-28:02

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe