SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel

 
D_21_Elite
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobke Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heumann Katrin  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza Anke  (TG Northeim)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Pompe Tilo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Dimov Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hanßke Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Körner Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Kleimenov Evgueni  (TOLF Berlin)
Riese Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Franke Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_14
Bergmann Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Olschowski Katarina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_14
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Staub Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Meißner Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
D_16
Ziemke Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritsche Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Seib Elisabeth  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Wulf Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Ritter Freyer  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_16
Müller Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Messerschmidt Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Kluge William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK  (TSV)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ahlburg Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dumnitz Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_18
Krämer Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hoke Angela  (TG Northeim)
Schlesier Julia  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Murmann Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H_18
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Blumenstein Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
AK  (OSC)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_20
Giertz Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Jensch Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Handel Linn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_20
Teich Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Murer Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Höfer Hannes  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Brohm Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hätscher Franziska  (USV Jena)
Pratzka Jana  (USV Jena)
Henrich Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Behrendt Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krieger Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Holthoff Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Elsner Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lange Tino  (OLV Potsdam)
Gretschel Peter  (OLV Uslar)
Kukhtin Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Töpfer Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kietsch Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rüster Thomas  (USV Jena)
Klinkhart Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Matejova Katarina  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kuntze Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Müller Dennis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hoppe Mirko  (USV Jena)
Schmetzke Sebastian  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jahndrig Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hofmann Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Risch Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Riese Bernhard  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Meyer Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Sihver Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Matusza Helga  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Holthoff Bettina  (SU Annen)
Schönfeld Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Malsch Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_35
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Reichardt Maxim  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Böhlmann Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Depta Peter  (SU Annen)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lämmerhirt Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D_40
Ritter Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Jensch Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Seidl Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_40
Leibiger Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Baath Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Spengler Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Müller Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bantel Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Meyer Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
NI Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Schubert Jürgen  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schlemm Herrmann  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_45
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Setzer-Britwum Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Braatz Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H_45
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Höfer Helmut  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Alter Christian  (Einheit Kamenz)
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Schumann Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ehms Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Wunderlich Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Strobel Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Bagaschik Norbert  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_50
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Knigge Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_50
Hickethier Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Igelhaut Peter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hülss Herbert  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
In der Stroth Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Tonn Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Bernhardt Arno  (ASC Breidenbach 1990)
 
 
D_55
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Weid Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_55
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Messerschmidt Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Weiss Herbert  (SWV Goldlauter)
Drexhage Karl  (SU Annen)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nüs Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gieseler Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Herbrand Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
 
 
D_60
Schmiedeberg Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Drexhage Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
 
 
H_60
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lorenz Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Gangloff Renke  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Häfner Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Mevius Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brockfeld Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sommerfeld Gerhard  (USV Erfurt)
Romberg Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Gomoll Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Rentzsch Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Denk Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Gieseler Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Erdmann Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Gläser Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Göhring Klaus  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Denk Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Boss Bernhard  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe