SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H_19_L H_35_H_40 D19L_H1845 H19K H_50 D3540H1655 D18H6065 D1645H70 D19K5055 DH_14 DH12

 
H_19_L
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Lars Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janos Sümegi  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Dahlweg  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
H_35_H_40
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 
 
D19L_H1845
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Jenkel  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Harald Friedl  (TuS Lübbecke)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle)
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Carsten Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Rochus Tschirner  (Nordheide OT)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Matthias Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H19K
Niklas Niedringhaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Peter Nödler  (SC Helsa)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Mathias Lauxtermann  (TuS Hilter)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Marius Rauch  (TuS Hilter)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marc Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hild. Diekholzen)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_50
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Wolfgang Mertens  (RSV Hannover)
Dieter Marschall  (SC Helsa)
Bernhard Zimmermann  (Nordheide OT)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Rainer Ohl  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
D3540H1655
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Philip Nordmann  (TG Münden)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Tobias Meyer  (TG Münden)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Bernhard Kalfhues  (OLG Bramgau)
Gerd Niederland  (SV Frielingen)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Willi Nitsche  (SC Helsa)
 
 
D18H6065
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Johanna Lüpke  (TG Münden)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D1645H70
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Astrid Behnert  (TG Münden)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Karina Kunkel  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D19K5055
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sarah Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Anne Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Margret Kalfhues  (OLG Bramgau)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Alena Dirks  (TG Northeim)
Conni Goetze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
DH_14
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Maximilian Görk  (TG Münden)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Steffen Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Sergej Kaschuba  (TG Northeim)
Andreas Scherer  (TG Northeim)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Svenja Pabst  (TG Münden)
Mael Simiela  (TG Northeim)
Patrik Kohlmeyer  (SC Melle)
 
 
DH12
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karsten Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Nils Kunkel  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe