Damen_14
(3.620 km 165 Hm 9 P)

Blumenstein, Lucca
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 31:57
LKM-Schnitt: 6.69
2:11
2:11
9:43
7:32
15:07
5:24
17:57
2:50
21:48
3:51
24:50
3:02
27:37
2:47
30:06
2:29
31:12
1:06
31:57
0:45

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_45
(3.990 km 170 Hm 12 P)

Sonnenberg, Olga   Osterhorn, Ulrike
Osnabrücker TB   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 46:08
LKM-Schnitt: 8.91
  Platz 2 in 50:44
LKM-Schnitt: 9.79
4:29
4:29
P 1
N 104
5:17
5:17
7:06
2:37
P 2
N 95
7:42
2:25
12:06
5:00
P 3
N 91
12:18
4:36
21:00
8:54
P 4
N 76
21:24
9:06
24:47
3:47
P 5
N 73
28:43
7:19
27:44
2:57
P 6
N 70
32:00
3:17
30:42
2:58
P 7
N 78
34:39
2:39
32:40
1:58
P 8
N 80
36:22
1:43
36:21
3:41
P 9
N 101
39:51
3:29
39:35
3:14
P 10
N 103
42:11
2:20
43:23
3:48
P 11
N 63
47:50
5:39
45:13
1:50
P 12
N 100
49:47
1:57
46:08
0:55
P 13
N Z
50:44
0:57

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_14
(3.990 km 170 Hm 12 P)

Bloß, Bastian   Heyser, Per
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 36:03
LKM-Schnitt: 6.96
  Platz 2 in 42:06
LKM-Schnitt: 8.13
3:40
3:40
P 1
N 104
4:43
4:43
5:33
1:53
P 2
N 95
8:15
3:32
9:37
4:04
P 3
N 91
12:15
4:00
16:55
7:18
P 4
N 76
20:44
8:29
19:12
2:17
P 5
N 73
24:01
3:17
21:34
2:22
P 6
N 70
26:26
2:25
23:23
1:49
P 7
N 78
29:13
2:47
24:48
1:25
P 8
N 80
30:52
1:39
27:50
3:02
P 9
N 101
33:57
3:05
30:23
2:33
P 10
N 103
36:28
2:31
33:53
3:30
P 11
N 63
40:06
3:38
35:18
1:25
P 12
N 100
41:18
1:12
36:03
0:45
P 13
N Z
42:06
0:48

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_16
(4.780 km 215 Hm 14 P)

Bergmann, Florian   Heyser, Niklas
SV TU Ilmenau   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 35:01
LKM-Schnitt: 5.57
  Platz 2 in 37:34
LKM-Schnitt: 5.98
6:07
6:07
P 1
N 93
5:29
5:29
11:58
5:51
P 2
N 79
12:00
6:31
15:33
3:35
P 3
N 77
15:51
3:51
17:03
1:30
P 4
N 75
17:36
1:45
18:47
1:44
P 5
N 61
19:41
2:05
19:37
0:50
P 6
N 71
21:27
1:46
20:37
1:00
P 7
N 70
22:22
0:55
24:17
3:40
P 8
N 73
25:35
3:13
25:57
1:40
P 9
N 82
28:20
2:45
28:48
2:51
P 10
N 84
31:16
2:56
29:41
0:53
P 11
N 96
32:47
1:31
32:21
2:40
P 12
N 95
34:22
1:35
33:14
0:53
P 13
N 105
35:43
1:21
34:15
1:01
P 14
N 100
36:50
1:07
35:01
0:46
P 15
N Z
37:34
0:44

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_18
(4.680 km 235 Hm 12 P)

Bergmann, Sebastian   Blumenstein, Andreas
SV TU Ilmenau   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 31:13
LKM-Schnitt: 4.94
  Platz 3 in 39:47
LKM-Schnitt: 6.29
1:22
1:22
P 1
N 105
1:49
1:49
4:04
2:42
P 2
N 95
5:25
3:36
5:42
1:38
P 3
N 93
7:22
1:57
12:03
6:21
P 4
N 60
14:05
6:43
16:36
4:33
P 5
N 72
20:39
6:34
17:48
1:12
P 6
N 85
22:27
1:48
19:32
1:44
P 7
N 78
25:03
2:36
21:51
2:19
P 8
N 74
28:56
3:53
23:51
2:00
P 9
N 76
31:26
2:30
26:12
2:21
P 10
N 101
34:06
2:40
29:44
3:32
P 11
N 63
38:10
4:04
30:33
0:49
P 12
N 100
39:06
0:56
31:13
0:40
P 13
N Z
39:47
0:41

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_60
(3.990 km 170 Hm 12 P)

Conrad, Helmut   Gertenbach, Martin
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 33:03
LKM-Schnitt: 6.38
  Platz 6 in 51:24
LKM-Schnitt: 9.92
3:05
3:05
P 1
N 104
4:29
4:29
5:00
1:55
P 2
N 95
10:00
5:31
8:36
3:36
P 3
N 91
14:36
4:36
15:15
6:39
P 4
N 76
22:14
7:38
17:59
2:44
P 5
N 73
30:40
8:26
20:13
2:14
P 6
N 70
33:16
2:36
22:10
1:57
P 7
N 78
35:47
2:31
23:19
1:09
P 8
N 80
37:26
1:39
26:04
2:45
P 9
N 101
40:31
3:05
28:04
2:00
P 10
N 103
43:34
3:03
30:58
2:54
P 11
N 63
49:09
5:35
32:13
1:15
P 12
N 100
50:29
1:20
33:03
0:50
P 13
N Z
51:24
0:55

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe