Damen_14
(4.440 km 170 Hm 13 P)

Blumenstein, Lucca
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 39:30
LKM-Schnitt: 7.02
4:57
4:57
6:38
1:41
9:07
2:29
15:24
6:17
16:53
1:29
19:08
2:15
21:56
2:48
22:42
0:46
24:46
2:04
32:29
7:43
34:13
1:44
35:38
1:25
38:26
2:48
39:30
1:04

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_45
(5.150 km 230 Hm 14 P)

Osterhorn, Ulrike
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 73:13
LKM-Schnitt: 10.83
9:11
9:11
14:02
4:51
15:57
1:55
24:22
8:25
27:31
3:09
35:40
8:09
42:09
6:29
47:37
5:28
52:03
4:26
60:30
8:27
64:02
3:32
67:13
3:11
69:05
1:52
72:07
3:02
73:13
1:06

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_14
(5.150 km 230 Hm 14 P)

Heyser, Per   Bloß, Bastian
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 63:07
LKM-Schnitt: 9.34
  Platz 2 in 80:04
LKM-Schnitt: 11.84
7:54
7:54
P 1
N 61
8:40
8:40
11:31
3:37
P 2
N 59
11:22
2:42
13:09
1:38
P 3
N 63
12:50
1:28
20:39
7:30
P 4
N 64
33:45
20:55
23:21
2:42
P 5
N 70
36:04
2:19
32:59
9:38
P 6
N 79
47:49
11:45
36:01
3:02
P 7
N 83
50:27
2:38
41:08
5:07
P 8
N 84
55:33
5:06
45:08
4:00
P 9
N 94
58:53
3:20
52:22
7:14
P 10
N 85
66:11
7:18
55:27
3:05
P 11
N 82
72:28
6:17
57:58
2:31
P 12
N 91
75:14
2:46
59:21
1:23
P 13
N 92
76:14
1:00
62:11
2:50
P 14
N 100
79:10
2:56
63:07
0:56
P 15
N Z
80:04
0:54

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_16
(6.730 km 285 Hm 15 P)

Heyser, Niklas
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 57:18
LKM-Schnitt: 6.57
1:19
1:19
3:55
2:36
14:28
10:33
16:07
1:39
19:24
3:17
25:48
6:24
30:18
4:30
32:13
1:55
39:59
7:46
43:37
3:38
47:29
3:52
49:43
2:14
51:55
2:12
54:04
2:09
56:27
2:23
57:18
0:51

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_18
(8.460 km 325 Hm 19 P)

Bergmann, Sebastian   Blumenstein, Andreas
SV TU Ilmenau   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 59:34
LKM-Schnitt: 5.55
  Platz 3 in 76:41
LKM-Schnitt: 7.14
3:10
3:10
P 1
N 60
5:01
5:01
5:27
2:17
P 2
N 61
7:34
2:33
12:04
6:37
P 3
N 76
16:25
8:51
14:42
2:38
P 4
N 74
21:14
4:49
19:47
5:05
P 5
N 55
27:22
6:08
20:35
0:48
P 6
N 54
28:51
1:29
24:01
3:26
P 7
N 51
31:35
2:44
28:44
4:43
P 8
N 59
36:50
5:15
32:57
4:13
P 9
N 64
42:12
5:22
36:38
3:41
P 10
N 95
46:30
4:18
37:39
1:01
P 11
N 97
47:22
0:52
42:39
5:00
P 12
N 79
54:50
7:28
48:46
6:07
P 13
N 72
63:12
8:22
49:46
1:00
P 14
N 84
64:06
0:54
51:26
1:40
P 15
N 93
66:29
2:23
53:47
2:21
P 16
N 87
69:51
3:22
55:26
1:39
P 17
N 90
71:12
1:21
56:56
1:30
P 18
N 92
73:34
2:22
58:49
1:53
P 19
N 100
75:50
2:16
59:34
0:45
P 20
N Z
76:41
0:51

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_50
(6.420 km 245 Hm 15 P)

Tröße, Lutz   Heyser, Gerd
SV TU Ilmenau   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 49:27
LKM-Schnitt: 6.08
  Aufg
 
3:02
3:02
P 1
N 84
-----
-----
9:05
6:03
P 2
N 65
-----
-----
11:30
2:25
P 3
N 60
-----
-----
13:57
2:27
P 4
N 59
-----
-----
15:59
2:02
P 5
N 58
-----
-----
19:36
3:37
P 6
N 62
-----
-----
23:55
4:19
P 7
N 80
-----
-----
25:24
1:29
P 8
N 83
-----
-----
31:38
6:14
P 9
N 72
-----
-----
40:00
8:22
P 10
N 94
-----
-----
40:57
0:57
P 11
N 95
-----
-----
44:56
3:59
P 12
N 82
-----
-----
46:20
1:24
P 13
N 91
-----
-----
47:13
0:53
P 14
N 92
-----
-----
48:44
1:31
P 15
N 100
-----
-----
49:27
0:43
P 16
N Z
-----
-----

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_60
(5.150 km 230 Hm 14 P)

Conrad, Helmut   Gertenbach, Martin
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 50:36
LKM-Schnitt: 7.49
  Platz 6 in 80:51
LKM-Schnitt: 11.96
7:13
7:13
P 1
N 61
10:55
10:55
9:07
1:54
P 2
N 59
14:40
3:45
10:39
1:32
P 3
N 63
16:34
1:54
16:42
6:03
P 4
N 64
24:42
8:08
19:03
2:21
P 5
N 70
29:09
4:27
25:24
6:21
P 6
N 79
40:58
11:49
27:44
2:20
P 7
N 83
44:44
3:46
32:09
4:25
P 8
N 84
50:00
5:16
35:05
2:56
P 9
N 94
54:56
4:56
39:42
4:37
P 10
N 85
65:49
10:53
42:29
2:47
P 11
N 82
71:20
5:31
45:19
2:50
P 12
N 91
74:12
2:52
47:07
1:48
P 13
N 92
76:46
2:34
49:40
2:33
P 14
N 100
79:45
2:59
50:36
0:56
P 15
N Z
80:51
1:06

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe