Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H_21_Elite D_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75 D_21_B H_21_B Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
H_21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jan Kocbach  (IL Fana)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Dirk Meyer  (PTSV Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Wiesinger  (TSV Grünwald)
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Ralph Körner  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_21_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie van Leynseele  (TSV Grünwald)
Iwana Machanowa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Katja Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Andrea Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Katrin Renger  (SK Dresden-Niedersedli)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
D_10
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Franziska Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Anna Nitsche  (PTSV Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Moritz Wilcken  (TuS Bramsche)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Christian Lange  (TuS Bramsche)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Meißner  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dähnn Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Julius Nitsche  (PTSV Dresden)
 
 
D_12
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sandra König  (SU Annen)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Deborah Herz  (USV Erfurt)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_12
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Bramsche)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Florian Schulte  (TuRa Melle)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Max Jacob  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Nicolas Hartmann  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Patrick Dresel  (SU Annen)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andrei Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Tim Knospe  (TuS Bramsche)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
David Sturm  (TGM Budenheim)
Colin Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Aike Ojus  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Markus Dresel  (SU Annen)
Malte Weyland  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_14
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Svenja Pabst  (TG 1860 Münden)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nele Taba  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anna Lena Mönnich  (OSC Kassel)
Katherina Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Ausra Zilovaite  (TG Lage)
 
 
H_14
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Heiko Elberg  (TuS Bramsche)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Gabor Braniek  (OLV Weimar)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Stefan Körber  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Georg Rath  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Schäfer  (SSC Bad Sooden Allendo)
Malte Schröder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Per Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Kossack  (PTSV Dresden)
Nick-Ole Stolzke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
David Schilli  (OLG Ortenau)
Rouven Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Michel Knospe  (TuS Bramsche)
Philip Nordmann  (TG 1860 Münden)
Tobias Großer  (USV TU Dresden)
Luca Nietschke  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Benedict Schwirten  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Patrik Kohlmeyer  (TuRa Melle)
Martin Ehms  (SG LVB Leipzig)
 
 
D_16
Susann Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Annett Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sigrun Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tatjana Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Anja Häberle  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Anja Dolata  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Barbora Valiukeviciute  (TG Lage)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Katja Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Anna Niehues  (OLG Siegerland)
Bianca Schulz  (AWO Hagenow)
Karolin Rasehorn  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
H_16
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Felix Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sebastian Hörnig  (PTSV Dresden)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Basho Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Marvin Weyland  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Benedikt Stender  (OLV Steinberg)
Philipp Müller  (PTSV Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Tobias Meyer  (TG 1860 Münden)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Florian Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Boeschen  (TGM Budenheim)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Carsten Bohnens  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
D_18
Rebecca Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jitka Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Theresa Bauer  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Neelmeijer  (PTSV Dresden)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Maika Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena)
Britta Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Henriette Mahler  (USV Jena)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (PTSV Dresden)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_18
Patrick Hofmeister  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Janek Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Tim Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Benjamin Nehring  (Bielefelder TG)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Leidinger  (PTSV Dresden)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Benjamin Fiedler  (Treptower SV 1949)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Christian Fritzsche  (PTSV Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Hannes Höfer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Rostislaw Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jochen Kesselring  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
 
 
D_20
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Franka Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Katrin Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Marie Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ellen Cerwinka  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
 
 
H_20
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christoph Hofmeister  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Kostadin Dimov  (TSV Grünwald)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Traub  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Jörg Meyer  (PTSV Dresden)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Jan von Dalowski  (PTSV Dresden)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Schulz  (AWO Hagenow)
Philip Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Tina May  (OLF Mainz)
Ruta Lekauskas  (PTSV Dresden)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Silke Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Susanne Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Anja Vogel  (Bielefelder TG)
Ina Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ulrike Kroll  (Bielefelder TG)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Franziska Ehms  (USV Jena)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Julia Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Anett Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Sandra Henrich  (OLG Siegerland)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Lisa Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Gerlind Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Anke Dühring  (TSV Malente)
Anja Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Antje Jarzembowski  (OLV Potsdam)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Felix von Dalowski  (PTSV Dresden)
Göran Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Sven Meder  (SSV Langenhagen)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Henning Düsterhöft  (TSV Malente)
Björn-Axel Gran  (SK Halden)
Alexander Richter  (PTSV Dresden)
Frank Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Martin Grismajer  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulf Heinemann  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Jörg Mönnich  (TG Northeim)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Norbert Renger  (SK Dresden-Niedersedli)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Raymund  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Rolf Weinert  (PTSV Dresden)
Henri Hicketier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Holger Ehms  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Herrmann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Detlef Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Malte Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Lars Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Maxim Reichardt  (PTSV Dresden)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Thomas Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Sunke Schmidt  (o.V. Kiel)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Uwe Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Purvys Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Luis Moreton  (o.V. Hannover)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Steffen Deinert  (SV Bad Düben)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (TOLF Berlin)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudia Kalisch  (Treptower SV 1949)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Annegret Busch  (PTSV Dresden)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Kerstin Saupe  (PTSV Dresden)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Christine Messerschmid  (OSC Kassel)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Wiebke Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Ekatatrina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Daniela Brohm  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Diana Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Sebastian Barczok  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Jens Grundmann  (PTSV Dresden)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jörn Hetebrügge  (Unknown)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andreas Quandt  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Evgueni Kleimenov  (TOLF Berlin)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Tobias Marr  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Marc Schnell  (TuS Lübbecke)
Trygve Aspelien  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_35
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Doritt Völker  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Cathrin Nitsche  (PTSV Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Andrea Kröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kerstin Hertwig  (OLV Steinberg)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_35
Andreas Lückmann  (PTSV Dresden)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank Wolfram  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jens Junghanß  (PTSV Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Torsten Dunay  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Stefan Pilz  (Osnabrücker TB)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Karsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Theißen  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kai Gossel  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Erich Löffelmann  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kimmo Köyvönen  (Mariaan Mahti)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 
 
D_40
Karin Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Marion Richter  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Susanne Mönnich  (SSC Bad Sooden Allendo)
Anja Schütz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Birgit Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirsten König  (SU Annen)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_40
Jens Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Holger Zimmerling  (PTSV Dresden)
Frank Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Scheler  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michael Hase  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Namyslo  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Nikolaj Wanner  (o.V. Siegburg)
Alexander Datz  (Osnabrücker TB)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Pranas Mockus  (TG Lage)
Stefan König  (SU Annen)
Mathias Müller  (PTSV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jörg Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (SG Kelkheim)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Michael Kukis  (OLV Uslar)
Stefan Schulte  (TuRa Melle)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Berndt  (USV Erfurt)
Harald Friedl  (TuS Lübbecke)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Schulz  (AWO Hagenow)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
D_45
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bärbel Schulz  (AWO Hagenow)
Mary Healy  (Ireland)
Gabi Rönsch  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ursula Meyer  (PTSV Dresden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Veronika Bode  (TuRa Melle)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_45
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Pabst  (TG 1860 Münden)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Peter Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Sennen O´Boyle  (Ireland)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dietmar Fuchs  (PTSV Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jens Hartmann  (WSV Bernried)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Antanas Bagdonas  (TG Lage)
 
 
D_50
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hannelore Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbel Busch  (PTSV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Siegrun Maune  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Helga Lucke  (PTSV Dresden)
Edeltraud Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_50
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Wolfgang Krause  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Wolfgang Mertens  (RSV Hannover)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach 1990)
Reinhard Laabs  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Volker Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (PTSV Dresden)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bernd Rasehorn  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Rita Renger  (SK Dresden-Niedersedli)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrman  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_55
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Stöhr  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Lothar Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Conrad  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_60
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Christa Buerschaper  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ruth Renner  (Bielefelder TG)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Wilma Dunay  (SU Annen)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karel Macecek  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Dunay  (SU Annen)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Renke Gangloff  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Werner Klawun  (PTSV Dresden)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kuno Böttcher  (USC Magdeburg)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D_65
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Renate Schrei  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Luise Gruhn  (Hansa Simmerath)
Christa Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H_65
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Siegfried Nießen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Harald Müller  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Yves Baujard  (TV Käfertal)
Konrad Schludi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Winfried Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Walter Rehbein  (TG 1860 Münden)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Günther Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Hans Schöpp  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Manfred Einnecke  (HSG Merseburg)
Günter Schmidt  (Schönebecker SV 1861)
 
 
D_70
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ingelore Nolte  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
H_70
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Alfred Caspari  (TG Lage)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lothar Dietze  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Wilfried Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Günter Brusdelins  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 
 
H_75
Manfred Rittweger  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Günther Herting  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
D_21_B
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Jessica Friedl  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Annekatrin Ripke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ilona Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anika Friedl  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
H_21_B
Thomas Leidl  (TSV Stettfeld)
Linas Ramanauskas  (TG Lage)
Christian Peithmann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Christoph Klein  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Karl Assmann  (ESV Stralsund)
Rüdiger Hink  (ESV Stralsund)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Michael König  (SU Annen)
Karina Kunkel  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Beate Ehms  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Walter Hagedorn  (TuS Bramsche)
Harald Müller  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Irena Firontiene  (TG Lage)
Asta Mockienne  (TG Lage)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ibrahim Raheb  (TuS Lübbecke)
Stefan Paul  (BW Goslar)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Rolf Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Andreas Rosenberg  (Unknown)
Ulrich Proksch  (o.V Seesen)
Silvia Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Mirna Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Günther Kischel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Felicitas Dersein-Oemi  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Offen_lang
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Giedrius Valiukevicius  (TG Lage)
Gregor Heinz  (TV Udenheim)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jaugela Sigitas  (TG Lage)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe