H10
(2.100 km 5 Hm 9 P)

Blumenstein, Bojan
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:03
LKM-Schnitt: 6.58
1:07
1:07
2:42
1:35
4:20
1:38
5:47
1:27
6:40
0:53
8:28
1:48
10:42
2:14
11:44
1:02
13:09
1:25
14:03
0:54

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H12
(3.500 km 10 Hm 11 P)

Sturm, David   Mönnich, Philipp
TGM Budenheim   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 21:20
LKM-Schnitt: 5.98
  Platz 2 in 21:56
LKM-Schnitt: 6.14
2:17
2:17
P 1
N 36
2:22
2:22
3:55
1:38
P 2
N 38
3:58
1:36
5:27
1:32
P 3
N 40
5:20
1:22
7:05
1:38
P 4
N 42
7:01
1:41
8:41
1:36
P 5
N 43
8:31
1:30
10:39
1:58
P 6
N 45
11:08
2:37
12:22
1:43
P 7
N 53
13:03
1:55
15:16
2:54
P 8
N 54
15:51
2:48
17:55
2:39
P 9
N 62
18:33
2:42
18:57
1:02
P 10
N 63
19:37
1:04
20:24
1:27
P 11
N 99
21:00
1:23
21:20
0:56
P 12
N Z
21:56
0:56

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D14
(4.900 km 12 Hm 12 P)

Böhm, Marie-Christine   Blumenstein, Lucca   Witte, Annika   Mönnich, Anna-Lena
OLV Steinberg   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 36:49
LKM-Schnitt: 7.39
  Platz 2 in 38:30
LKM-Schnitt: 7.72
  Platz 3 in 48:32
LKM-Schnitt: 9.74
  Platz 4 in 55:06
LKM-Schnitt: 11.06
1:57
1:57
P 1
N 32
2:03
2:03
P 1
N 32
2:10
2:10
P 1
N 32
2:54
2:54
6:09
4:12
P 2
N 38
5:15
3:12
P 2
N 38
5:41
3:31
P 2
N 38
8:16
5:22
8:29
2:20
P 3
N 39
7:46
2:31
P 3
N 39
10:28
4:47
P 3
N 39
16:11
7:55
12:20
3:51
P 4
N 41
11:16
3:30
P 4
N 41
15:42
5:14
P 4
N 41
21:37
5:26
14:53
2:33
P 5
N 43
14:19
3:03
P 5
N 43
20:16
4:34
P 5
N 43
26:14
4:37
16:48
1:55
P 6
N 45
16:19
2:00
P 6
N 45
22:26
2:10
P 6
N 45
28:30
2:16
18:03
1:15
P 7
N 53
18:05
1:46
P 7
N 53
24:31
2:05
P 7
N 53
30:35
2:05
23:34
5:31
P 8
N 52
22:09
4:04
P 8
N 52
28:42
4:11
P 8
N 52
34:50
4:15
27:27
3:53
P 9
N 61
27:07
4:58
P 9
N 61
36:44
8:02
P 9
N 61
42:31
7:41
31:48
4:21
P 10
N 54
32:35
5:28
P 10
N 54
42:14
5:30
P 10
N 54
48:24
5:53
34:46
2:58
P 11
N 63
35:56
3:21
P 11
N 63
45:57
3:43
P 11
N 63
52:15
3:51
35:59
1:13
P 12
N 99
37:26
1:30
P 12
N 99
47:28
1:31
P 12
N 99
53:55
1:40
36:49
0:50
P 13
N Z
38:30
1:04
P 13
N Z
48:32
1:04
P 13
N Z
55:06
1:11

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H14
(4.900 km 12 Hm 12 P)

Christmann, Julian   Messerschmidt, Uwe   Bloss, Bastian
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 34:50
LKM-Schnitt: 6.99
  Platz 2 in 38:52
LKM-Schnitt: 7.8
  Platz 3 in 40:23
LKM-Schnitt: 8.1
2:03
2:03
P 1
N 32
2:02
2:02
P 1
N 32
2:10
2:10
4:24
2:21
P 2
N 38
4:52
2:50
P 2
N 38
6:04
3:54
6:53
2:29
P 3
N 39
7:48
2:56
P 3
N 39
8:11
2:07
10:42
3:49
P 4
N 41
15:07
7:19
P 4
N 41
11:39
3:28
12:59
2:17
P 5
N 43
17:50
2:43
P 5
N 43
14:20
2:41
14:43
1:44
P 6
N 45
19:51
2:01
P 6
N 45
16:12
1:52
0:00
-15:17
P 7
N 53
0:00
-20:09
P 7
N 53
0:00
-17:48
21:17
21:17
P 8
N 52
26:04
26:04
P 8
N 52
26:21
26:21
25:15
3:58
P 9
N 61
30:29
4:25
P 9
N 61
30:16
3:55
29:09
3:54
P 10
N 54
34:16
3:47
P 10
N 54
35:00
4:44
32:52
3:43
P 11
N 63
36:59
2:43
P 11
N 63
38:12
3:12
33:59
1:07
P 12
N 99
38:04
1:05
P 12
N 99
39:31
1:19
34:50
0:51
P 13
N Z
38:52
0:48
P 13
N Z
40:23
0:52

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D1518
(5.700 km 15 Hm 14 P)

Simion, Marina   Teweleit, Hannah
U.S. Primiereo San Mar   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 47:00
LKM-Schnitt: 8.1
  Platz 3 in 54:00
LKM-Schnitt: 9.3
2:30
2:30
P 1
N 33
2:59
2:59
3:51
1:21
P 2
N 38
5:06
2:07
6:02
2:11
P 3
N 39
7:54
2:48
12:24
6:22
P 4
N 40
12:07
4:13
13:45
1:21
P 5
N 41
14:05
1:58
18:43
4:58
P 6
N 44
20:10
6:05
22:31
3:48
P 7
N 45
24:21
4:11
25:44
3:13
P 8
N 46
27:11
2:50
29:48
4:04
P 9
N 50
32:58
5:47
32:24
2:36
P 10
N 52
36:52
3:54
36:55
4:31
P 11
N 61
42:09
5:17
41:49
4:54
P 12
N 54
47:14
5:05
44:17
2:28
P 13
N 62
50:17
3:03
46:13
1:56
P 14
N 99
53:00
2:43
47:00
0:47
P 15
N Z
54:00
1:00

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H1518
(6.700 km 20 Hm 15 P)

Mikuschek, Christoph   Steube, Michael   Heumann, Tim
OLV Steinberg   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 42:34
LKM-Schnitt: 6.22
  Platz 2 in 42:35
LKM-Schnitt: 6.23
  Platz 3 in 45:10
LKM-Schnitt: 6.6
1:36
1:36
P 1
N 32
1:34
1:34
P 1
N 32
1:38
1:38
3:41
2:05
P 2
N 35
3:45
2:11
P 2
N 35
5:15
3:37
6:21
2:40
P 3
N 39
6:26
2:41
P 3
N 39
7:49
2:34
0:00
-7:39
P 4
N 42
9:29
3:03
P 4
N 42
0:00
-8:11
12:06
12:06
P 5
N 44
11:49
2:20
P 5
N 44
14:58
14:58
16:47
4:41
P 6
N 47
16:32
4:43
P 6
N 47
19:44
4:46
21:05
4:18
P 7
N 46
20:55
4:23
P 7
N 46
24:07
4:23
24:07
3:02
P 8
N 50
24:03
3:08
P 8
N 50
27:22
3:15
26:47
2:40
P 9
N 51
26:21
2:18
P 9
N 51
29:45
2:23
28:32
1:45
P 10
N 52
28:07
1:46
P 10
N 52
31:31
1:46
30:29
1:57
P 11
N 55
30:14
2:07
P 11
N 55
33:31
2:00
33:08
2:39
P 12
N 54
32:55
2:41
P 12
N 54
36:06
2:35
35:44
2:36
P 13
N 63
35:57
3:02
P 13
N 63
38:38
2:32
40:11
4:27
P 14
N 37
40:05
4:08
P 14
N 37
42:51
4:13
41:52
1:41
P 15
N 99
41:52
1:47
P 15
N 99
44:28
1:37
42:34
0:42
P 16
N Z
42:35
0:43
P 16
N Z
45:10
0:42

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D19+
(7.800 km 30 Hm 18 P)

Müller, Kirsten   Müller, Insa   Heumann, Katrin   Boss, Johanna
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 55:12
LKM-Schnitt: 6.89
  Platz 2 in 55:42
LKM-Schnitt: 6.95
  Platz 3 in 59:54
LKM-Schnitt: 7.48
  Platz 5 in 74:18
LKM-Schnitt: 9.28
2:38
2:38
P 1
N 35
2:06
2:06
P 1
N 35
2:19
2:19
P 1
N 35
2:50
2:50
4:18
1:40
P 2
N 33
3:34
1:28
P 2
N 33
4:00
1:41
P 2
N 33
4:38
1:48
6:11
1:53
P 3
N 39
5:12
1:38
P 3
N 39
5:54
1:54
P 3
N 39
6:42
2:04
9:09
2:58
P 4
N 40
8:28
3:16
P 4
N 40
9:02
3:08
P 4
N 40
10:52
4:10
10:36
1:27
P 5
N 41
9:54
1:26
P 5
N 41
10:28
1:26
P 5
N 41
13:04
2:12
13:59
3:23
P 6
N 44
14:45
4:51
P 6
N 44
13:47
3:19
P 6
N 44
17:40
4:36
18:05
4:06
P 7
N 46
18:13
3:28
P 7
N 46
17:57
4:10
P 7
N 46
21:55
4:15
20:52
2:47
P 8
N 53
0:00
-19:47
P 8
N 53
0:00
-18:03
P 8
N 53
25:19
3:24
24:07
3:15
P 9
N 50
27:03
27:03
P 9
N 50
27:13
27:13
P 9
N 50
30:15
4:56
27:37
3:30
P 10
N 48
30:26
3:23
P 10
N 48
31:28
4:15
P 10
N 48
42:40
12:25
30:03
2:26
P 11
N 49
32:55
2:29
P 11
N 49
34:09
2:41
P 11
N 49
45:14
2:34
34:06
4:03
P 12
N 51
37:07
4:12
P 12
N 51
39:06
4:57
P 12
N 51
50:13
4:59
36:03
1:57
P 13
N 52
39:00
1:53
P 13
N 52
41:38
2:32
P 13
N 52
52:43
2:30
39:58
3:55
P 14
N 58
42:36
3:36
P 14
N 58
45:30
3:52
P 14
N 58
57:12
4:29
42:07
2:09
P 15
N 61
44:26
1:50
P 15
N 61
47:37
2:07
P 15
N 61
59:47
2:35
46:35
4:28
P 16
N 54
48:22
3:56
P 16
N 54
52:00
4:23
P 16
N 54
64:36
4:49
50:22
3:47
P 17
N 36
51:45
3:23
P 17
N 36
55:27
3:27
P 17
N 36
68:14
3:38
54:06
3:44
P 18
N 99
54:52
3:07
P 18
N 99
58:54
3:27
P 18
N 99
73:06
4:52
55:12
1:06
P 19
N Z
55:42
0:50
P 19
N Z
59:54
1:00
P 19
N Z
74:18
1:12

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H19+
(10.300 km 35 Hm 24 P)

Thierolf, Michael   Müller, Markus
TV Alsbach   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 57:43
LKM-Schnitt: 5.47
  Platz 3 in 60:10
LKM-Schnitt: 5.71
1:00
1:00
P 1
N 37
1:40
1:40
3:38
2:38
P 2
N 35
3:21
1:41
5:53
2:15
P 3
N 39
5:35
2:14
8:08
2:15
P 4
N 41
7:53
2:18
9:16
1:08
P 5
N 40
9:07
1:14
11:22
2:06
P 6
N 43
11:16
2:09
15:35
4:13
P 7
N 44
14:14
2:58
18:20
2:45
P 8
N 46
17:14
3:00
21:52
3:32
P 9
N 47
21:15
4:01
26:01
4:09
P 10
N 48
25:10
3:55
27:41
1:40
P 11
N 49
27:01
1:51
31:06
3:25
P 12
N 50
30:38
3:37
33:28
2:22
P 13
N 51
33:24
2:46
34:59
1:31
P 14
N 52
34:56
1:32
37:19
2:20
P 15
N 56
37:06
2:10
40:16
2:57
P 16
N 58
39:54
2:48
42:50
2:34
P 17
N 57
42:28
2:34
45:26
2:36
P 18
N 59
46:26
3:58
47:03
1:37
P 19
N 60
47:53
1:27
49:47
2:44
P 20
N 61
51:32
3:39
51:23
1:36
P 21
N 55
53:34
2:02
53:36
2:13
P 22
N 54
55:39
2:05
55:26
1:50
P 23
N 62
57:26
1:47
56:55
1:29
P 24
N 99
59:26
2:00
57:43
0:48
P 25
N Z
60:10
0:44

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D45+
(5.700 km 15 Hm 14 P)

Müller, Moni   Blumenstein, Gabriele
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 58:31
LKM-Schnitt: 10.08
  Platz 2 in 80:29
LKM-Schnitt: 13.86
3:09
3:09
P 1
N 33
5:59
5:59
5:34
2:25
P 2
N 38
9:51
3:52
8:07
2:33
P 3
N 39
13:50
3:59
12:27
4:20
P 4
N 40
20:42
6:52
14:56
2:29
P 5
N 41
23:26
2:44
20:16
5:20
P 6
N 44
30:02
6:36
25:12
4:56
P 7
N 45
35:44
5:42
29:59
4:47
P 8
N 46
39:53
4:09
36:05
6:06
P 9
N 50
48:11
8:18
39:48
3:43
P 10
N 52
53:10
4:59
45:28
5:40
P 11
N 61
61:21
8:11
50:44
5:16
P 12
N 54
69:12
7:51
54:08
3:24
P 13
N 62
74:50
5:38
57:13
3:05
P 14
N 99
79:00
4:10
58:31
1:18
P 15
N Z
80:29
1:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H50+
(5.700 km 15 Hm 14 P)

Götte, Heinrich   Müller, Klaus
OLF Mainz   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 38:28
LKM-Schnitt: 6.63
  Platz 3 in 41:37
LKM-Schnitt: 7.17
2:34
2:34
P 1
N 33
2:31
2:31
3:53
1:19
P 2
N 38
4:10
1:39
5:48
1:55
P 3
N 39
6:22
2:12
8:47
2:59
P 4
N 40
9:45
3:23
10:25
1:38
P 5
N 41
11:26
1:41
14:36
4:11
P 6
N 44
14:42
3:16
17:31
2:55
P 7
N 45
17:30
2:48
19:32
2:01
P 8
N 46
19:37
2:07
23:26
3:54
P 9
N 50
25:29
5:52
26:07
2:41
P 10
N 52
27:57
2:28
29:43
3:36
P 11
N 61
32:05
4:08
33:33
3:50
P 12
N 54
36:27
4:22
35:49
2:16
P 13
N 62
38:56
2:29
37:35
1:46
P 14
N 99
40:44
1:48
38:28
0:53
P 15
N Z
41:37
0:53

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H55+
(5.700 km 15 Hm 14 P)

Blumenstein, Hartwig
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 45:47
LKM-Schnitt: 7.89
2:55
2:55
5:06
2:11
7:31
2:25
11:25
3:54
13:23
1:58
18:18
4:55
21:52
3:34
24:25
2:33
29:02
4:37
32:04
3:02
35:58
3:54
40:09
4:11
42:56
2:47
44:52
1:56
45:47
0:55

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe