H_19_L
(11.530 km 360 Hm 25 P)

Müller, Markus
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 77:30
LKM-Schnitt: 5.52
1:06
1:06
2:45
1:39
6:06
3:21
9:28
3:22
11:37
2:09
14:04
2:27
19:53
5:49
20:39
0:46
22:51
2:12
24:29
1:38
26:23
1:54
31:33
5:10
33:29
1:56
34:58
1:29
39:28
4:30
43:39
4:11
48:26
4:47
59:28
11:02
61:40
2:12
64:48
3:08
67:05
2:17
72:22
5:17
73:15
0:53
74:51
1:36
77:03
2:12
77:30
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D19L_H18_45
(8.090 km 200 Hm 17 P)

Machanova, Ivana   Blumenstein, Andreas
Braunschweiger MTV   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 58:57
LKM-Schnitt: 6.21
  Platz 8 in 71:39
LKM-Schnitt: 7.55
1:32
1:32
P 1
N 74
1:30
1:30
5:10
3:38
P 2
N 62
5:49
4:19
7:45
2:35
P 3
N 50
8:36
2:47
10:32
2:47
P 4
N 71
10:49
2:13
12:48
2:16
P 5
N 38
13:35
2:46
15:17
2:29
P 6
N 39
16:22
2:47
16:58
1:41
P 7
N 40
18:41
2:19
18:10
1:12
P 8
N 41
20:03
1:22
24:04
5:54
P 9
N 42
27:32
7:29
25:43
1:39
P 10
N 43
29:23
1:51
32:08
6:25
P 11
N 45
37:00
7:37
38:01
5:53
P 12
N 47
44:35
7:35
51:06
13:05
P 13
N 48
61:02
16:27
52:36
1:30
P 14
N 75
62:52
1:50
54:01
1:25
P 15
N 53
65:05
2:13
56:04
2:03
P 16
N 73
68:00
2:55
58:24
2:20
P 17
N 100
71:09
3:09
58:57
0:33
P 18
N Z
71:39
0:30

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D18_35_40_H5
(6.400 km 140 Hm 14 P)

Hoke, Angela   Blumenstein, Hartwig   Hausmann, Hans
TG Northeim   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 54:41
LKM-Schnitt: 7.41
  Platz 3 in 64:51
LKM-Schnitt: 8.79
  Platz 5 in 89:30
LKM-Schnitt: 12.13
2:04
2:04
P 1
N 74
2:30
2:30
P 1
N 74
3:47
3:47
3:27
1:23
P 2
N 75
4:39
2:09
P 2
N 75
12:57
9:10
11:07
7:40
P 3
N 72
13:38
8:59
P 3
N 72
21:14
8:17
14:41
3:34
P 4
N 40
18:08
4:30
P 4
N 40
27:35
6:21
16:31
1:50
P 5
N 39
20:33
2:25
P 5
N 39
30:42
3:07
23:25
6:54
P 6
N 64
27:39
7:06
P 6
N 64
42:53
12:11
26:15
2:50
P 7
N 63
30:48
3:09
P 7
N 63
46:58
4:05
32:03
5:48
P 8
N 36
37:23
6:35
P 8
N 36
53:28
6:30
36:37
4:34
P 9
N 35
41:45
4:22
P 9
N 35
59:29
6:01
38:16
1:39
P 10
N 65
43:58
2:13
P 10
N 65
61:45
2:16
42:47
4:31
P 11
N 33
50:02
6:04
P 11
N 33
69:05
7:20
47:16
4:29
P 12
N 32
54:34
4:32
P 12
N 32
76:54
7:49
51:25
4:09
P 13
N 73
59:22
4:48
P 13
N 73
83:26
6:32
54:12
2:47
P 14
N 100
64:04
4:42
P 14
N 100
88:42
5:16
54:41
0:29
P 15
N Z
64:51
0:47
P 15
N Z
89:30
0:48

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D16_45_50_H6
(5.270 km 110 Hm 13 P)

Gohde, Günter   Hausmann, Elke
TK Hannover   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 44:02
LKM-Schnitt: 7.29
  Platz 11 in 65:02
LKM-Schnitt: 10.77
2:50
2:50
P 1
N 69
2:37
2:37
7:31
4:41
P 2
N 51
9:01
6:24
9:57
2:26
P 3
N 34
13:21
4:20
13:23
3:26
P 4
N 70
20:39
7:18
17:51
4:28
P 5
N 63
24:28
3:49
20:22
2:31
P 6
N 71
29:24
4:56
21:57
1:35
P 7
N 37
31:56
2:32
25:40
3:43
P 8
N 39
37:43
5:47
27:33
1:53
P 9
N 40
40:18
2:35
32:29
4:56
P 10
N 72
47:17
6:59
39:19
6:50
P 11
N 52
57:43
10:26
40:23
1:04
P 12
N 53
61:11
3:28
43:07
2:44
P 13
N 100
64:24
3:13
44:02
0:55
P 14
N Z
65:02
0:38

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe