SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_21_Elite Herren_21_Elite Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_10 Herren_10 Damen_12 Herren_12 Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_21_A_Lang Herren_21_A_Lang Damen_21_A_Kurz Herren_21_A_Kurz Damen_35 Herren_35 Damen_40 Herren_40 Damen_45 Herren_45 Damen_50 Herren_50 Damen_55 Herren_55 Damen_60 Herren_60 Damen_65 Herren_65 Herren_70 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel

 
Damen_21_Elite
Depta, Monika  (Sport-Union Annen)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Machanova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Heyder, Susanne  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
Herren_21_Elite
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Härtelt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Körner, Ralph  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wendler, Torben  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Reichardt, Maxim  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Wiesinger, Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_16
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_16
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Glowka, Niklas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Freitag, Christian  (USV Jena)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_18
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Lindner, Tasja  (OSC Kassel)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
TG Northeim  ()
 
 
Herren_18
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Torben  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Zachrau, Stefan  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad, Marc  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Koppermann, Christopher  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Krassowizkij, Rostislaw  (OLF Mainz)
Ziegert, Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
Damen_10
TGV Horn  (Müller, Lisa)
Mathea, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
OLV Steinberg  (Kosch, Rahel)
 
 
Herren_10
OSC Kassel  (Berger, Shankara-Isha)
SV Mietraching  (Klauer, Marten)
CO Chenau (CH)  (Moll, David)
MTK Bad Harzburg  ()
 
 
Damen_12
SV Robotron Dresden  (Bergmann, Elisabeth)
Sport-Union Annen  (Kosch, Sabeth)
TSV Stettfeld  (Greiner, Josephine)
 
 
Herren_12
Post Telekom SV Dresden  ()
OLG Ortenau  (Sturm, David)
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses  (Hjertén, Hugo)
Schulte, Florian  (TuRa Melle)
Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw  (OLF Mainz)
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses  (Glowka, Arvid)
USV TU Dresden  (Richter, Justus)
Fritzsche, Matthias  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Markus  (Sport-Union Annen)
 
 
Damen_14
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Greiner, Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
Wulf, Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_14
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Reischuk, Rouven  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Beckmann, Fabian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop  ()
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempe, Fabian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schilli, David  (OLG Ortenau)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_20
Khlebnikova, Alexandra  (CO Chenau (CH))
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Warg, Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
Herren_20
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Holfeld, Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigle, Thomas  (TGV Horn)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Traub, Peter  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Haas, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Dimov, Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Rehorst, Philip  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Kesselring, Jochen  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
 
 
Damen_21_A_Lang
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Heyser, Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Lexen, Heike  (OLV Uslar)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Blohm, Annette  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Straube, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Lang
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern, André  (SV Bad Düben)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schnell, Marc  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bertram, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kleiner, Björn  (OLF Mainz)
Schmidt, Sunke  (Kiel)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stieler, Björn  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Plötz, André  (OLV Potsdam)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Horn, Axel  (TV Murrhardt)
Göhringer, Roland  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Wündisch, Ubbo  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Traudt, Joachim  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Gropp, Thomas  (TV Käfertal)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Damen_21_A_Kurz
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Greiselis-Bailer, Stefan  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Greiselis, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Boss, Johanna  (OSC Kassel)
Greiselis, Julia  (TSV Stettfeld)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Kurz
Neumann, Ingo  (OSC Kassel)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt, Fred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kukhtin, Anton  (TK Hannover)
Hoferer, Andreas  (OLG Ortenau)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Braunschweiger MTV  ()
Khlebnikov, Dmitri  (CO Chenau (CH))
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stumpf, Frederic  (SV Mörlenbach)
Jörger, Matthias  (TV Kippenheim)
Peithmann, Christian  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Damen_35
Müller, Anke  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Kleinhanß, Bärbel  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Post Telekom SV Dresden  ()
 
 
Herren_35
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gossel, Kai  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Kübler, Hansjörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (Sport-Union Annen)
Wendler, Göran  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Brandt, Rainer  (Hansa Simmerath)
Raupach, Peter  (BSV Leipzig-Mitte)
Stephan, Rainer  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Blohm, Uwe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Ramzaytsev, Leo  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Luter, Christoph  (Sport-Union Annen)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Depta, Peter  (Sport-Union Annen)
Steiner, Frank  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Gunia, Ralph  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Kolbe, Karsten  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Garzorz, Martin  (SV Mietraching)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Damen_40
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Schmidt, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schulte, Theresia  (TuRa Melle)
Dresel, Barbara  (Sport-Union Annen)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
OLF Mainz  ()
 
 
Herren_40
König, Stefan  (Sport-Union Annen)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte, Stefan  (TuRa Melle)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Ollmann, Horst  (SG Kelkheim)
Hahn, Karsten  (USC Leipzig)
Kucza, Bertold  (TGV Horn)
Zoltner, Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Damen_45
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Elke  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dickson, Elisabeth  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Khlebnikova, Vera  (CO Chenau (CH))
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_45
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Krassowizkij, Yuri  (OLF Mainz)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Dickson, Colin  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Klawun, Werner  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Käppele, Henning  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_50
Löwinger, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Stratmann-Albert, Regina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Talarmo, Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Herren_50
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Telekom SV Dresden)
Jörger, Paul  (TV Kippenheim)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hicketier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Klose, Reinhard  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
OSC Kassel  ()
 
 
Damen_55
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Domas, Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_60
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_60
Keddy, Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Vischer, Friedrich  (SSV Attempto Bad Urach)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Deubel, Werner  (TV Dudenhofen)
 
 
Damen_65
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_65
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_70
Mols, Karl  (DARC Köln)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Butzbach  (Kucza, Carmen)
Wassmer, Karin  (OLG Suhr (CH))
( ohne Verein )  (Wanner, Anna)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Wassmer, Stefanie  (OLG Suhr (CH))
Tritsch, Petra-Erika  (Mannheim)
Heinz, Gregor  (TV Udenheim)
-------------------------------  ( DMM 2003 - Hauptseite)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe