SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H1939_Finale_A H1939_Finale_B D1939_Finale_A D1939_Finale_B D14_Finale D1518_Finale D4059_Finale D60_Finale H14_Finale H1518_Finale H4059_Finale H60_Finale

 
H1939_Finale_A
Hofmeister, Patrick  (LT Lübeck)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hommen, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (LT Lübeck)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Luter, Christoph  (SU Annen)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburgerwald)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Zachrau, Johannes  (TG Bielefeld)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Fischer, Axel  (TG Bielefeld)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Köhler, Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
v.Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Barczok, Sebastian  (LT Lübeck)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wolf, Tobias  (SK Iserlohn)
 
 
H1939_Finale_B
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Reichardt, Maxim  (SV Post T. Dresden)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Caspari, Volker  (TG Lage)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Eggering, Heiko  (TG Lage)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Aspelien, Trygve  (TSV Malente)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Priestley, Geoffrey  (OT Nordheide)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Dahmer, Nick  (TG Lage)
 
 
D1939_Finale_A
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Thomsen, Sarah  (OK Horsens)
v.Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Greiselis, Barbara  (Tus Stetfeld)
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Stamer, Esther  (MTV Braunschweig)
Krämer, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Schneider, Petra  (SK Iserlohn)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D1939_Finale_B
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D14_Finale
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Seib, Elisabeth  (TK Hannover)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
 
 
D1518_Finale
Kraemer, Jitka  (SV Post T. Dresden)
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Steigertal, Helene  (TG Northeim)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Schiffner, Carolin  (TG Münden)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Thomsen, Joanna  (OK Horsens)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Kirves, Dorothea  (TG Münden)
Dirks, Alena  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D4059_Finale
Seib, Nadine  (TK Hannover)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Riering, Philipp  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Hähnelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
May, Marion  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
D60_Finale
Jahn, Trudi  (MTV Braunschweig)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (TB Osnabrück)
 
 
H14_Finale
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Karsten  (TG Münden)
Thomsen, Hjalte  (OK Horsens)
Bohnens, Carsten  (TG Münden)
 
 
H1518_Finale
Conrad, M  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Riechers, Sören  (TG Bielefeld)
Kukhtin, Anton  (TK Hannover)
Sobczak, Arne  (SSV Langenhagen)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Müller, Philipp  (SV Post T. Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christian  (SV Post T. Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robo. Dresden)
Timmernmann, Torben  (LT Lübeck)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Pfarr, Sebastian  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
H4059_Finale
Seib, Leo  (TK Hannover)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robo. Dresden)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburgerwald)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robo. Dresden)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Pape, Heinz F.  (TG Lage)
Gordon, Eric  (SG 74 Hameln)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Kerl, Matthias  (OLV Uslar)
Kowalewski, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (TB Osnabrück)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Tschirner, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Dumnitz, Jürgen  (OLV Uslar)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
H60_Finale
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburgerwald)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (TB Osnabrück)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Jahn, Reinhard  (MTV Braunschweig)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe