H1939_Finale_B
(3.120 km 0 Hm 17 P)

Bruns, Eike   Müller, Markus
MTK Bad Harzburg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 16:28
LKM-Schnitt: 5.28
  Platz 2 in 17:09
LKM-Schnitt: 5.5
0:23
0:23
P 1
N 51
0:28
0:28
1:36
1:13
P 2
N 37
1:45
1:17
2:51
1:15
P 3
N 34
2:53
1:08
4:07
1:16
P 4
N 33
4:06
1:13
5:00
0:53
P 5
N 32
4:51
0:45
6:27
1:27
P 6
N 31
6:11
1:20
6:57
0:30
P 7
N 47
6:40
0:29
8:35
1:38
P 8
N 36
7:45
1:05
9:45
1:10
P 9
N 46
8:53
1:08
10:16
0:31
P 10
N 45
9:58
1:05
11:18
1:02
P 11
N 43
11:37
1:39
13:01
1:43
P 12
N 35
13:17
1:40
567:12
554:11
P 13
N 40
567:29
554:12
13:58
-554:46
P 14
N 41
14:18
-554:49
14:22
0:24
P 15
N 42
14:42
0:24
15:28
1:06
P 16
N 55
16:09
1:27
16:11
0:43
P 17
N 100
16:52
0:43
16:28
0:17
P 18
N Z
17:09
0:17

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D14_Finale
(2.080 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Witte, Annika
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 18:17
LKM-Schnitt: 8.79
0:30
0:30
1:24
0:54
3:48
2:24
5:15
1:27
6:38
1:23
7:20
0:42
8:54
1:34
9:29
0:35
10:29
1:00
11:51
1:22
14:52
3:01
15:26
0:34
17:53
2:27
18:17
0:24

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H1518_Finale
(2.520 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Conrad, M   Blumenstein, Andreas
SV Koweg Görlitz   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 13:57
LKM-Schnitt: 5.54
  Platz 7 in 15:45
LKM-Schnitt: 6.25
0:39
0:39
P 1
N 51
0:32
0:32
2:37
1:58
P 2
N 39
2:00
1:28
3:32
0:55
P 3
N 55
3:02
1:02
4:34
1:02
P 4
N 42
4:22
1:20
4:52
0:18
P 5
N 41
4:39
0:17
6:19
1:27
P 6
N 46
6:24
1:45
6:56
0:37
P 7
N 44
7:16
0:52
7:24
0:28
P 8
N 36
7:48
0:32
8:31
1:07
P 9
N 31
9:07
1:19
10:02
1:31
P 10
N 48
10:56
1:49
10:39
0:37
P 11
N 54
11:38
0:42
11:38
0:59
P 12
N 49
12:58
1:20
566:43
555:05
P 13
N 40
568:21
555:23
13:40
-554:57
P 14
N 100
15:28
-553:07
13:57
0:17
P 15
N Z
15:45
0:17

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H4059_Finale
(2.590 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Seib, Leo   Blumenstein, Hartwig
TK Hannover   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:12
LKM-Schnitt: 5.48
  Platz 8 in 17:11
LKM-Schnitt: 6.63
0:24
0:24
P 1
N 53
0:30
0:30
1:00
0:36
P 2
N 32
1:12
0:42
2:39
1:39
P 3
N 31
3:00
1:48
4:16
1:37
P 4
N 48
4:59
1:59
5:02
0:46
P 5
N 54
5:44
0:45
6:14
1:12
P 6
N 43
7:22
1:38
7:14
1:00
P 7
N 44
8:25
1:03
8:12
0:58
P 8
N 49
9:20
0:55
8:42
0:30
P 9
N 46
9:59
0:39
563:36
554:54
P 10
N 40
565:14
555:15
10:46
-553:10
P 11
N 39
13:12
-553:58
12:13
1:27
P 12
N 42
15:01
1:49
12:38
0:25
P 13
N 41
15:22
0:21
13:53
1:15
P 14
N 100
16:53
1:31
14:12
0:19
P 15
N Z
17:11
0:18

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H60_Finale
(2.080 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Höfer, Eberhard   Gertenbach, Martin
ASG Teutoburgerwald   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 17:22
LKM-Schnitt: 8.35
  Platz 7 in 23:25
LKM-Schnitt: 11.26
0:33
0:33
P 1
N 52
1:09
1:09
1:29
0:56
P 2
N 32
1:52
0:43
4:14
2:45
P 3
N 47
6:47
4:55
5:23
1:09
P 4
N 43
7:49
1:02
6:44
1:21
P 5
N 48
9:31
1:42
7:38
0:54
P 6
N 54
10:24
0:53
8:47
1:09
P 7
N 45
11:58
1:34
10:24
1:37
P 8
N 49
13:22
1:24
11:39
1:15
P 9
N 44
15:16
1:54
13:11
1:32
P 10
N 35
16:38
1:22
14:52
1:41
P 11
N 55
19:28
2:50
16:00
1:08
P 12
N 38
21:58
2:30
17:01
1:01
P 13
N 100
23:03
1:05
17:22
0:21
P 14
N Z
23:25
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe