SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_35_B Neulinge Direkt

 
D_21_Elite
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Renger Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Minoiu Veronica  (University of Craiova)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Piringiu Marinela  (University of Craiova)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bader Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Hanßke Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Humbel Dominik  (OLG Reusstal)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Hentschel Gerhard  (SC Reichersbeuern)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Mager Holger  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Brabiescu Paul Marius  (University of Craiova)
Humbel Achilles  (OLG Reusstal)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wendler Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Leumann Andre  (OK Eros)
 
 
D_10
Bartsch Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller Geraldine  (OLV Zug)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Ruppenthal Véronique  (OLG Chur)
Greiner Annkathrin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Sandrine  (OLV Zug)
 
 
H_10
Kopp Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Hartmann Nils  (SV Mietraching)
Kopp Felix  (TV Oberkirch)
Kübler Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Borner Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Kübler Arne  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_12
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Kähne Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Greiner Josephine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleger Sarah  (OLG Chur)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_12
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Schaepper Andy  (OLG Chur)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kramm Joel  (OLG Chur)
Schwanitz Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Borner Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Olsson Henrik  (OK Silva)
Goering Christoph  (OLV Zug)
Vetter Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_14
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Bock Ann-Sophie  (TSG Creidlitz)
Lehmann Christine  (OLG Hondrich)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Krämer Anna  (TuS Mitterteich)
Trautwein Lisa  (TSG Creidlitz)
Greiner Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempe Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Krämer Jakob  (TuS Mitterteich)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Schaepper Ralf  (OLG Chur)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Möhr Andrea  (OLG Chur)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kleger Philipp  (OLG Chur)
Persson Johan  (OK Silva)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kerschl Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Gähwiler Sandro  (OLG Chur)
 
 
D_16
Jahn Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Böhme Anne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ansorge Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Juras Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Femmer Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Melhem Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H_16
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Vetter Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Forkel Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Göbel Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Juckelandt Christoph  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Jänich Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Knoblauch Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
 
 
D_18
Ferrari Romina  (OLG Chur)
Lütscher Corina  (OLG Chur)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Jahn Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Wollenberg Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Nagel Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Schaad Madlaina  (OLG Chur)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hämmelmann Carina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Zilch Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_18
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger TS)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger Paul  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Leibiger Janek  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Oehler Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Heumann Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Loibl Phillip  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D_20
Rusescu Iuliana  (University of Craiova)
Kraemer Katrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Schmidt Beate  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Dimov Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Oppliger Daniela  (OK Eros)
Krämer Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Blankenhorn Andrea  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Leibiger Veronika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Dammeier Johanna  (OLC Konstanz)
Jüni Evi  (OLG Hondrich)
Borner Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Käthe Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Weber-Blaschke Gabriel  (SC Volpriehausen)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Lexen Heike  (OLV Uslar)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Kessler Petra  (OLG Dachsen)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Kessler Sandra  (OLG Dachsen)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Foletti Michela  (Gold Savosa)
Caspari Pia  (TG Lage)
Tabacchi Cuki  (ASCO  Lugano)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Frei Christoph  (OLG Dachsen)
Vassalli Silvio  (ASCO  Lugano)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reichmuth Alex  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Federer Matteo  (Gold Savosa)
Wehrli Martin  (OLG Chur)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leu Beat  (OLG Dachsen)
Wehrli Christian  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Reimann Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Bizzozero Elia  (Gold Savosa)
Rosselli Pascal  (Gold Savosa)
Plock Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Michaelis Burkhard  (TG Northeim)
Dohrmann Frank  (TG Northeim)
Livio Teo  (ASCO  Lugano)
Ceppi Pac  (ASCO  Lugano)
Zehnder Patrick  (OLG Reusstal)
Harms Christian  (SV Nittendorf)
Reinwald Matthias  (Regensburg)
Schneider Daniel  (TG Lage)
Caspari Volker  (TG Lage)
Tjernberg Mikael  (SK Vänersborg)
Bumann Mark  (TG Northeim)
Dohrmann Dietmar  (TG Northeim)
Hess Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Tjernberg Daniel  (0 Södertälje-Nykvarn O)
Kampczyk Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Thöne Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Longhi Christian  (ASCO  Lugano)
Hampel Matthias  (TG Northeim)
Reimann Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wirz André  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Trygve Aspelien  (TSV Malente)
Vogt Georg  (TV Oberkirch)
Rezzonico Franco  (ASCO  Lugano)
Renger Norbert  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Federer Marco  (Gold Savosa)
Bauer Alexander  (SV Nittendorf)
Schneuwly Stephan  (SV Nittendorf)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dahmer Alexander  (TG Lage)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Humbel Veronique Renau  (OLG Reusstal)
Van Leynseele Marie  (TSV Grünwald)
Diethelm Gabriela  (OLG Chur)
Schaad Annetta  (OLG Chur)
Krämer Andrea  (OLV Steinberg)
Guggemos Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Ruppenthal Ursi  (OLG Chur)
Busch Annegret  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Leukert Kristin  (TSV Grünwald)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Walter-Spirgi Stefanie  (OLV Zug)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Kern Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Spirgi Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Risch Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Grundmann Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Leutwyler Ueli  (OLV Zug)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Dammeier Sascha  (OLC Konstanz)
 
 
D_35
Müller Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Greiner Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Rathje-Kübler Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Lehmann Barbara  (OLG Hondrich)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Blaschke Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_35
Leibiger Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Andersson Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Voit Michael  (VfL Nürnberg)
Blaschke Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Freer David  (TSV Grünwald)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ruppenthal Mäse  (OLG Chur)
Trösch Beat  (OLG Hondrich)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Blaschke Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
 
 
D_40
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Guglielmetti Daniela  (Gold Savosa)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Vetter Susanne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_40
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Müller Peter  (OLV Zug)
Mevius Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Grätzer Thomas  (OLC Kapreolo)
Imhof Koni  (OLV Zug)
Traber Thomas  (ohne Verein)
Nikolaus Liviu  (TSV Altenberg 1946)
Steinegger Bruno  (OLC Kapreolo)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Greiner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Zoltner Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Schneider Klaus  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_45
Humbel Birgit  (OLG Reusstal)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ziegerhofer Anneliese  (TVN Linz)
Rohrer Maria  (Pago)
Schwarzkopf Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olsson Christina  (OK Silva)
Huth Martina  (TSG Creidlitz)
 
 
H_45
Kimmig Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Jüni Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Biller Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Hartmann Jens  (WSV Bernried)
Eidner Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Trantel Hermann  (SK Goslar)
Leideck Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Guglielmetti Francesco  (Gold Savosa)
Kohler Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Below Wolfgang  (SK Goslar)
Persson Jan-Greger  (OK Silva)
Kolodzjezak Andreas  (SK Goslar)
 
 
D_50
Löwinger Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Weber Monika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Busch Bärbel  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Marty Eva-Maria  (ohne Verein)
Grimm Verena  (OLV Zug)
Darsein-Oehmichen F.  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_50
Hickethier Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olson Jan  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Baumgartner Josef  (WSV Bernried)
Ziegerhofer Othmar  (TVN Linz)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Laabs Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Tonn Konnrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Scherrer Matthias  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Rohrer Peter  (Pago)
Dvorak Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
 
 
D_55
Hindorf-Herrmann Hadmu  (OLV Steinberg)
Schaad Nina  (OLG Chur)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Svensson Inger  (IF Nitta)
Bieri Ruth  (OLV Zug)
Renger Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Eigenmann Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Spetz Kerstin  (IF Nitta)
Moser Pia  (OL Thurgorienta)
Ling Ulla  (IF Nitta)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Verde Ellen  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Blankenhorn Heinz  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Huber Kurt  (SPOBO)
Kessler Werner  (OLG Dachsen)
Olsson Gert  (OK Silva)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Weishaupt Max  (OL Thurgorienta)
Hug Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
Frei Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Sickerling Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Grimm Peter  (OLV Zug)
Stähli Niklaus  (OL Riege Amriswil)
 
 
D_60
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Fesseler Gertrud  (OL Neuhausen)
Lekauskas Bärbel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ciceri Christa  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Grüniger Hilda  (OLV Zug)
Vogel Elisabeth  (OLG Basel)
 
 
H_60
Svensson Hans  (IF Nitta)
Gröndahl Arne  (OK Sölleröd)
Walder Arnold  (OLC Kapreolo)
Spetz Rune  (IF Nitta)
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt)
Bieri Walter  (OLV Zug)
Ehrlinger Hans-Georg  (TSV Grünwald)
Ling Erland  (IF Nitta)
Steiner Alfred  (OLC Kapreolo)
Leich Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Lindau Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bumann Claus  (TG Northeim)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
D_65
Blumensaat Katharina  (ATS Kulmbach)
Freitag Trudi  (OLG Unterstrass)
Caspari Yvonne  (OLG Unterstrass)
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Humbel Erika  (OLG Reusstal)
Stadler Helga  (TV Kuppingen)
Berndt Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mevius Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_65
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Moser Alex  (OL Thurgorienta)
Rotovnik Dolfi  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Dr. Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
Grätzer Kari  (OLC Kapreolo)
Schuller Klaus  (WSV Bernried)
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Grüniger August  (OLV Zug)
Maurer Fritz  (OLC Kapreolo)
Mevius Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Heuberger Sämi  (LSG Olten)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
Wyss Peter  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Stadler Ewald  (TV Kuppingen)
Fesseler Theo  (OL Neuhausen)
 
 
H_70
Humbel Valentin  (OLG Reusstal)
Freitag Walther  (OLG Unterstrass)
Vogel Hugo  (OLG Basel)
Blumensaat Fritz  (ATS Kulmbach)
Heimgartner Franz  (OL Regio Wil)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Humbel Beda  (OLG Reusstal)
Berndt Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Dietze Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Sauter Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Greiner Alois  (OLG Wettingen)
Brusdeilins Günter  (Bielefelder Ski Club)
Caspari Armin  (OLG Unterstrass)
 
 
H_35_B
Rest Matthias  (TV Oberkirch)
Blumenröther Michael  (AESOR)
Ponti Davide  (Gold Savosa)
Ufholz Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Thiele Steffen  (AESOR)
Anderes Neil  (LSG Olten)
Becker Heinz  (AESOR)
Blau Ortwin  (AESOR)
 
 
Neulinge
Olson Renate  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Kolodzjezak Denise  (SK Goslar)
Below Diane  (SK Goslar)
Weihgold Ehepaar  (ohne Verein)
Harms Martina  (SV Nittendorf)
Below Bea  (SK Goslar)
Reinwald Elisabeth  (Regensburg)
 
 
Direkt
Kübler Hansjörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Fenzel Josef  (FTSV Straubing)
Schmid Peter  (ohne Verein)
Oppliger Stefanie  (OK Eros)
Schubert Martin  (TSG Creidlitz)
Bock Nicolas  (TS Lichtenfels)
Bock Ruth  (TS Lichtenfels)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe