SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_35_B Neulinge Direkt

 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Renger Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Piringiu Marinela  (University of Craiova)
Minoiu Veronica  (University of Craiova)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Leumann Andre  (OK Eros)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Humbel Dominik  (OLG Reusstal)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bader Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Wolfram Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Wiesinger Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Mager Holger  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Humbel Achilles  (OLG Reusstal)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Brabiescu Paul Marius  (University of Craiova)
Hanßke Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hentschel Gerhard  (SC Reichersbeuern)
Wendler Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_10
Bartsch Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller Sandrine  (OLV Zug)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Müller Geraldine  (OLV Zug)
Ruppenthal Véronique  (OLG Chur)
Greiner Annkathrin  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Kopp Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Borner Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Hartmann Nils  (SV Mietraching)
Kübler Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
Kopp Felix  (TV Oberkirch)
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Kübler Arne  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_12
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Kleger Sarah  (OLG Chur)
Greiner Josephine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kähne Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_12
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schaepper Andy  (OLG Chur)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olsson Henrik  (OK Silva)
Kramm Joel  (OLG Chur)
Schwanitz Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Borner Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Goering Christoph  (OLV Zug)
Vetter Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_14
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Lehmann Christine  (OLG Hondrich)
Krämer Anna  (TuS Mitterteich)
Wolfram Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Greiner Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Trautwein Lisa  (TSG Creidlitz)
Bock Ann-Sophie  (TSG Creidlitz)
Seidel Kati  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_14
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krämer Jakob  (TuS Mitterteich)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Persson Johan  (OK Silva)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Gähwiler Sandro  (OLG Chur)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempe Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleger Philipp  (OLG Chur)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schaepper Ralf  (OLG Chur)
Kerschl Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Möhr Andrea  (OLG Chur)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Seidel Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_16
Kretschmer Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Juras Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Melhem Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhme Anne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Femmer Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Vetter Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jänich Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Göbel Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Knoblauch Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Forkel Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Biller Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
Juckelandt Christoph  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_18
Ferrari Romina  (OLG Chur)
Jahn Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Zilch Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Wollenberg Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Lütscher Corina  (OLG Chur)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Schaad Madlaina  (OLG Chur)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hämmelmann Carina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nagel Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_18
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Janek  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Leidinger Paul  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Oehler Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Heumann Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger TS)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Loibl Phillip  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D_20
Rusescu Iuliana  (University of Craiova)
Kraemer Katrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Schmidt Beate  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Dimov Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Krämer Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Blankenhorn Andrea  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Kessler Sandra  (OLG Dachsen)
Arigoni Monica  (Gold Savosa)
Leibiger Veronika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Caspari Pia  (TG Lage)
Dammeier Johanna  (OLC Konstanz)
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Oppliger Daniela  (OK Eros)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Lexen Heike  (OLV Uslar)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Jüni Evi  (OLG Hondrich)
Foletti Michela  (Gold Savosa)
Kessler Petra  (OLG Dachsen)
Weber-Blaschke Gabriel  (SC Volpriehausen)
Borner Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Käthe Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tabacchi Cuki  (ASCO  Lugano)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Tjernberg Mikael  (SK Vänersborg)
Tjernberg Daniel  (0 Södertälje-Nykvarn O)
Trygve Aspelien  (TSV Malente)
Federer Matteo  (Gold Savosa)
Wirz André  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Kampczyk Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Michaelis Burkhard  (TG Northeim)
Thöne Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Rosselli Pascal  (Gold Savosa)
Reimann Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Hickethier Henri  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bizzozero Elia  (Gold Savosa)
Härtelt Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vogt Georg  (TV Oberkirch)
Leu Beat  (OLG Dachsen)
Wehrli Martin  (OLG Chur)
Caspari Volker  (TG Lage)
Schneider Daniel  (TG Lage)
Dahmer Alexander  (TG Lage)
Livio Teo  (ASCO  Lugano)
Bauer Alexander  (SV Nittendorf)
Frei Christoph  (OLG Dachsen)
Harms Christian  (SV Nittendorf)
Bumann Mark  (TG Northeim)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reichmuth Alex  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Wehrli Christian  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Dohrmann Dietmar  (TG Northeim)
Hampel Matthias  (TG Northeim)
Dohrmann Frank  (TG Northeim)
Vassalli Silvio  (ASCO  Lugano)
Hess Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Reimann Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Rezzonico Franco  (ASCO  Lugano)
Renger Norbert  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Longhi Christian  (ASCO  Lugano)
Plock Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Federer Marco  (Gold Savosa)
Schneuwly Stephan  (SV Nittendorf)
Zehnder Patrick  (OLG Reusstal)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ceppi Pac  (ASCO  Lugano)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Foethke Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Reinwald Matthias  (Regensburg)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Humbel Veronique Renau  (OLG Reusstal)
Bornhak Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Busch Annegret  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Krämer Andrea  (OLV Steinberg)
Guggemos Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Van Leynseele Marie  (TSV Grünwald)
Schaad Annetta  (OLG Chur)
Ruppenthal Ursi  (OLG Chur)
Diethelm Gabriela  (OLG Chur)
Leukert Kristin  (TSV Grünwald)
Walter-Spirgi Stefanie  (OLV Zug)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Spirgi Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Kern Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Leutwyler Ueli  (OLV Zug)
Grundmann Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dammeier Sascha  (OLC Konstanz)
 
 
D_35
Müller Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Greiner Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cruse Katrin  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Jahn Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Blaschke Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Schubert Sabine  (ESV Freilassing)
Lehmann Barbara  (OLG Hondrich)
Rathje-Kübler Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Dähnn Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Kraemer Heike  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Leibiger Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blaschke Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Baath Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Bößenecker Jochen  (TSV Schmiden)
Voit Michael  (VfL Nürnberg)
Freer David  (TSV Grünwald)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Ruppenthal Mäse  (OLG Chur)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Andersson Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Blaschke Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Trösch Beat  (OLG Hondrich)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
 
 
D_40
Mathea Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Guglielmetti Daniela  (Gold Savosa)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Vetter Susanne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Steinegger Bruno  (OLC Kapreolo)
Müller Peter  (OLV Zug)
Greiner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Dähnn Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zoltner Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Sven  (Uni München)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Traber Thomas  (ohne Verein)
Imhof Koni  (OLV Zug)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Mevius Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Grätzer Thomas  (OLC Kapreolo)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Nikolaus Liviu  (TSV Altenberg 1946)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_45
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rohrer Maria  (Pago)
Schwarzkopf Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pohl Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Olsson Christina  (OK Silva)
Ziegerhofer Anneliese  (TVN Linz)
Huth Martina  (TSG Creidlitz)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Humbel Birgit  (OLG Reusstal)
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_45
Kimmig Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Jüni Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Hartmann Jens  (WSV Bernried)
Biller Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Eidner Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohler Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Guglielmetti Francesco  (Gold Savosa)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Below Wolfgang  (SK Goslar)
Persson Jan-Greger  (OK Silva)
Kolodzjezak Andreas  (SK Goslar)
 
 
D_50
Grimm Verena  (OLV Zug)
Marty Eva-Maria  (ohne Verein)
Löwinger Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Weber Monika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Darsein-Oehmichen F.  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Busch Bärbel  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H_50
Hickethier Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Tonn Konnrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Scherrer Matthias  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Baumgartner Josef  (WSV Bernried)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Laabs Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olson Jan  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Ziegerhofer Othmar  (TVN Linz)
Rohrer Peter  (Pago)
Dvorak Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Deak Peter  (TGV Horn)
Töpfer Martin  (OLV Weimar)
Weber Wolfgang  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
D_55
Spetz Kerstin  (IF Nitta)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Renger Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Moser Pia  (OL Thurgorienta)
Eigenmann Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Ling Ulla  (IF Nitta)
Hindorf-Herrmann Hadmu  (OLV Steinberg)
Schaad Nina  (OLG Chur)
Bieri Ruth  (OLV Zug)
Svensson Inger  (IF Nitta)
Verde Ellen  (TSV Grünwald)
Hierzegger Ute  (HSV Klagenfurt)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Huber Kurt  (SPOBO)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olsson Gert  (OK Silva)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Grimm Peter  (OLV Zug)
Stähli Niklaus  (OL Riege Amriswil)
Weishaupt Max  (OL Thurgorienta)
Kessler Werner  (OLG Dachsen)
Frei Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Blankenhorn Heinz  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Sickerling Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Hug Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
 
 
D_60
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
Ciceri Christa  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Grüniger Hilda  (OLV Zug)
Lekauskas Bärbel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Fesseler Gertrud  (OL Neuhausen)
Vogel Elisabeth  (OLG Basel)
 
 
H_60
Gröndahl Arne  (OK Sölleröd)
Svensson Hans  (IF Nitta)
Walder Arnold  (OLC Kapreolo)
Bumann Claus  (TG Northeim)
Leich Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Spetz Rune  (IF Nitta)
Leukert Dietmar  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Ling Erland  (IF Nitta)
Steiner Alfred  (OLC Kapreolo)
Bieri Walter  (OLV Zug)
Lindau Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ehrlinger Hans-Georg  (TSV Grünwald)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
 
 
D_65
Blumensaat Katharina  (ATS Kulmbach)
Freitag Trudi  (OLG Unterstrass)
Humbel Erika  (OLG Reusstal)
Berndt Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Caspari Yvonne  (OLG Unterstrass)
Stadler Helga  (TV Kuppingen)
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Mevius Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Cruse Helga  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H_65
Grüniger August  (OLV Zug)
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Rotovnik Dolfi  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Moser Alex  (OL Thurgorienta)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
Dr. Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Grätzer Kari  (OLC Kapreolo)
Fesseler Theo  (OL Neuhausen)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Maurer Fritz  (OLC Kapreolo)
Heuberger Sämi  (LSG Olten)
Mevius Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Stadler Ewald  (TV Kuppingen)
Wyss Peter  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Schuller Klaus  (WSV Bernried)
 
 
H_70
Greiner Alois  (OLG Wettingen)
Vogel Hugo  (OLG Basel)
Blumensaat Fritz  (ATS Kulmbach)
Dietze Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Humbel Valentin  (OLG Reusstal)
Caspari Armin  (OLG Unterstrass)
Freitag Walther  (OLG Unterstrass)
Berndt Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Brusdeilins Günter  (Bielefelder Ski Club)
Heimgartner Franz  (OL Regio Wil)
Sauter Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
H_35_B
Rest Matthias  (TV Oberkirch)
Anderes Neil  (LSG Olten)
Blau Ortwin  (AESOR)
Ponti Davide  (Gold Savosa)
Kress Björn  (AESOR)
Blumenröther Michael  (AESOR)
Madejczyk Otto  (AESOR)
Ufholz Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Thiele Steffen  (AESOR)
Becker Heinz  (AESOR)
 
 
Neulinge
Reinwald Elisabeth  (Regensburg)
Kolodzjezak Denise  (SK Goslar)
Below Bea  (SK Goslar)
Seidel Silke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Olson Renate  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Below Diane  (SK Goslar)
Sharipova Raissa  (HSV Neubrandenburg)
 
 
Direkt
Kübler Hans-Jörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Santl Simone  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hartmann Silke  (Uni München)
Schmid Peter  (ohne Verein)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Baath Theo  (ohne Verein)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Bock Klaus  (TS Lichtenfels)
Hartmann Markus  (Uni München)
Bock Ruth  (TS Lichtenfels)
Oppliger Stefanie  (OK Eros)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe