SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_35_B Neulinge Direkt

 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Renger Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Minoiu Veronica  (University of Craiova)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Piringiu Marinela  (University of Craiova)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Humbel Achilles  (OLG Reusstal)
Leumann Andre  (OK Eros)
Bader Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Hanßke Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brabiescu Paul Marius  (University of Craiova)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Stamer Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hentschel Gerhard  (SC Reichersbeuern)
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Mager Holger  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Humbel Dominik  (OLG Reusstal)
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Meyer Dirk  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wendler Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
D_10
Ruppenthal Véronique  (OLG Chur)
Greiner Annkathrin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Sandrine  (OLV Zug)
Müller Geraldine  (OLV Zug)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Bartsch Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_10
Kopp Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Kopp Felix  (TV Oberkirch)
Borner Joel  (SV Kirchzarten)
Kübler Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Hartmann Nils  (SV Mietraching)
Kübler Arne  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_12
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Kleger Sarah  (OLG Chur)
Greiner Josephine  (USV TU Dresden)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Kähne Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Vetter Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olsson Henrik  (OK Silva)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Schwanitz Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Schaepper Andy  (OLG Chur)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kramm Joel  (OLG Chur)
Borner Francois  (SV Kirchzarten)
Goering Christoph  (OLV Zug)
 
 
D_14
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lehmann Christine  (OLG Hondrich)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Bock Ann-Sophie  (TSG Creidlitz)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Krämer Anna  (TuS Mitterteich)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Trautwein Lisa  (TSG Creidlitz)
Greiner Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Krämer Jakob  (TuS Mitterteich)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Kleger Philipp  (OLG Chur)
Leideck Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Gähwiler Sandro  (OLG Chur)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christmann Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Kempe Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Persson Johan  (OK Silva)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kerschl Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Schaepper Ralf  (OLG Chur)
 
 
D_16
Jahn Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Juras Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Bumann Inga  (TG Northeim)
Melhem Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretschmer Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhme Anne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ansorge Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Femmer Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Mikuschek Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Juckelandt Christoph  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
Forkel Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knoblauch Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Vetter Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ansorge Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Jänich Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Göbel Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D_18
Schaad Madlaina  (OLG Chur)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Zilch Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Nagel Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Hämmelmann Carina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lütscher Corina  (OLG Chur)
Ferrari Romina  (OLG Chur)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Steigerthal Helene  (TG Northeim)
Wollenberg Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_18
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Oehler Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Leidinger Paul  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Leibiger Janek  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Loibl Phillip  (SV Mietraching)
Heumann Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Eidner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger TS)
Petau Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Conrad Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D_20
Rusescu Iuliana  (University of Craiova)
Kraemer Katrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Schmidt Beate  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Dimov Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Oppliger Daniela  (OK Eros)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Krämer Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Foletti Michela  (Gold Savosa)
Kessler Sandra  (OLG Dachsen)
Tabacchi Cuki  (ASCO  Lugano)
Kessler Petra  (OLG Dachsen)
Weber-Blaschke Gabriel  (SC Volpriehausen)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Caspari Pia  (TG Lage)
Lexen Heike  (OLV Uslar)
Blankenhorn Andrea  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Leibiger Veronika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Jüni Evi  (OLG Hondrich)
Käthe Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dammeier Johanna  (OLC Konstanz)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Borner Kathrin  (SV Kirchzarten)
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Arigoni Monica  (Gold Savosa)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Lückmann Andreas  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Vassalli Silvio  (ASCO  Lugano)
Bumann Mark  (TG Northeim)
Dohrmann Frank  (TG Northeim)
Tjernberg Mikael  (SK Vänersborg)
Tjernberg Daniel  (0 Södertälje-Nykvarn O)
Dohrmann Dietmar  (TG Northeim)
Wehrli Christian  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Wirz André  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Rosselli Pascal  (Gold Savosa)
Härtelt Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Thöne Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Hampel Matthias  (TG Northeim)
Federer Marco  (Gold Savosa)
Vogt Georg  (TV Oberkirch)
Hickethier Henri  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zehnder Patrick  (OLG Reusstal)
Rezzonico Franco  (ASCO  Lugano)
Ceppi Pac  (ASCO  Lugano)
Bauer Alexander  (SV Nittendorf)
Hess Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Livio Teo  (ASCO  Lugano)
Schneuwly Stephan  (SV Nittendorf)
Foethke Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Frei Christoph  (OLG Dachsen)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reichmuth Alex  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Wehrli Martin  (OLG Chur)
Michaelis Burkhard  (TG Northeim)
Federer Matteo  (Gold Savosa)
Reimann Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Longhi Christian  (ASCO  Lugano)
Trygve Aspelien  (TSV Malente)
Kampczyk Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Leu Beat  (OLG Dachsen)
Plock Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Renger Norbert  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Reimann Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Bizzozero Elia  (Gold Savosa)
Harms Christian  (SV Nittendorf)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dahmer Alexander  (TG Lage)
Caspari Volker  (TG Lage)
Reinwald Matthias  (Regensburg)
Schneider Daniel  (TG Lage)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Humbel Veronique Renau  (OLG Reusstal)
Van Leynseele Marie  (TSV Grünwald)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Krämer Andrea  (OLV Steinberg)
Diethelm Gabriela  (OLG Chur)
Walter-Spirgi Stefanie  (OLV Zug)
Ruppenthal Ursi  (OLG Chur)
Schaad Annetta  (OLG Chur)
Leukert Kristin  (TSV Grünwald)
Busch Annegret  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Guggemos Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Dammeier Sascha  (OLC Konstanz)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Spirgi Stefan  (OLV Zug)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Risch Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Kern Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Grundmann Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Leutwyler Ueli  (OLV Zug)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
D_35
Müller Cornelia  (OLV Zug)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rathje-Kübler Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Jahn Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Schubert Sabine  (ESV Freilassing)
Greiner Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lehmann Barbara  (OLG Hondrich)
Blaschke Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Kraemer Heike  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_35
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Ruppenthal Mäse  (OLG Chur)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blaschke Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Andersson Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Leibiger Jens  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Trösch Beat  (OLG Hondrich)
Blaschke Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Bößenecker Jochen  (TSV Schmiden)
Voit Michael  (VfL Nürnberg)
Freer David  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_40
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Guglielmetti Daniela  (Gold Savosa)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Vetter Susanne  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_40
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Steinegger Bruno  (OLC Kapreolo)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Greiner Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Mevius Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Imhof Koni  (OLV Zug)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Nikolaus Liviu  (TSV Altenberg 1946)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Müller Peter  (OLV Zug)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Zoltner Helge  (SV Mietraching)
Grätzer Thomas  (OLC Kapreolo)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Traber Thomas  (ohne Verein)
 
 
D_45
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Olsson Christina  (OK Silva)
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Humbel Birgit  (OLG Reusstal)
Huth Martina  (TSG Creidlitz)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziegerhofer Anneliese  (TVN Linz)
Rohrer Maria  (Pago)
Schwarzkopf Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Pohl Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_45
Kohler Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Jüni Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Eidner Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Guglielmetti Francesco  (Gold Savosa)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kimmig Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Hartmann Jens  (WSV Bernried)
Below Wolfgang  (SK Goslar)
Leideck Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_50
Grimm Verena  (OLV Zug)
Marty Eva-Maria  (ohne Verein)
Busch Bärbel  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Löwinger Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Weber Monika  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Darsein-Oehmichen F.  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_50
Hickethier Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn Konnrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ziegerhofer Othmar  (TVN Linz)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Olson Jan  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Deak Peter  (TGV Horn)
Rohrer Peter  (Pago)
Laabs Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Scherrer Matthias  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Dvorak Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Töpfer Martin  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_55
Hindorf-Herrmann Hadmu  (OLV Steinberg)
Svensson Inger  (IF Nitta)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Eigenmann Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Verde Ellen  (TSV Grünwald)
Schaad Nina  (OLG Chur)
Moser Pia  (OL Thurgorienta)
Spetz Kerstin  (IF Nitta)
Ling Ulla  (IF Nitta)
Bieri Ruth  (OLV Zug)
Renger Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Hierzegger Ute  (HSV Klagenfurt)
 
 
H_55
Blankenhorn Heinz  (Galgenen-Orienteering)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Huber Kurt  (SPOBO)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Grimm Peter  (OLV Zug)
Olsson Gert  (OK Silva)
Hug Arnold  (OL Regio Wil)
Stähli Niklaus  (OL Riege Amriswil)
Kessler Werner  (OLG Dachsen)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frei Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Sickerling Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Weishaupt Max  (OL Thurgorienta)
 
 
D_60
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Grüniger Hilda  (OLV Zug)
Fesseler Gertrud  (OL Neuhausen)
Vogel Elisabeth  (OLG Basel)
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
Ciceri Christa  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Lekauskas Bärbel  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_60
Steiner Alfred  (OLC Kapreolo)
Ling Erland  (IF Nitta)
Spetz Rune  (IF Nitta)
Svensson Hans  (IF Nitta)
Bieri Walter  (OLV Zug)
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt)
Ehrlinger Hans-Georg  (TSV Grünwald)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Leukert Dietmar  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Walder Arnold  (OLC Kapreolo)
Gröndahl Arne  (OK Sölleröd)
Lindau Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bumann Claus  (TG Northeim)
Leich Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
 
 
D_65
Freitag Trudi  (OLG Unterstrass)
Caspari Yvonne  (OLG Unterstrass)
Mevius Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Stadler Helga  (TV Kuppingen)
Humbel Erika  (OLG Reusstal)
Blumensaat Katharina  (ATS Kulmbach)
Berndt Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H_65
Grüniger August  (OLV Zug)
Maurer Fritz  (OLC Kapreolo)
Mevius Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Schuller Klaus  (WSV Bernried)
Rotovnik Dolfi  (OK Tisvilde Hegn)
Grätzer Kari  (OLC Kapreolo)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
Stadler Ewald  (TV Kuppingen)
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Moser Alex  (OL Thurgorienta)
Heuberger Sämi  (LSG Olten)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
Wyss Peter  (JTB Jo' s Travelbox)
Dr. Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Fesseler Theo  (OL Neuhausen)
 
 
H_70
Humbel Valentin  (OLG Reusstal)
Berndt Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Vogel Hugo  (OLG Basel)
Dietze Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Brusdeilins Günter  (Bielefelder Ski Club)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Sauter Othmar  (OL Regio Wil)
Greiner Alois  (OLG Wettingen)
Freitag Walther  (OLG Unterstrass)
Blumensaat Fritz  (ATS Kulmbach)
Heimgartner Franz  (OL Regio Wil)
Caspari Armin  (OLG Unterstrass)
Humbel Beda  (OLG Reusstal)
 
 
H_35_B
Blumenröther Michael  (AESOR)
Kress Björn  (AESOR)
Ufholz Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Thiele Steffen  (AESOR)
Madejczyk Otto  (AESOR)
Rest Matthias  (TV Oberkirch)
Anderes Neil  (LSG Olten)
Ponti Davide  (Gold Savosa)
Blau Ortwin  (AESOR)
Becker Heinz  (AESOR)
 
 
Neulinge
Reinwald Elisabeth  (Regensburg)
Below Bea  (SK Goslar)
Olson Renate  (SOK Bromma-Vällingby)
Below Diane  (SK Goslar)
Kolodzjezak Denise  (SK Goslar)
Harms Martina  (SV Nittendorf)
 
 
Direkt
Kübler Hansjörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Weinhold Dietmar  (BGSI Furth i. Wald)
Schmid Peter  (ohne Verein)
Opplinger Stefanie  (OK Eros)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Bock Klaus  (TS Lichtenfels)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post Telekom Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe