SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_Meisterschaft Damen_Meisterschaft Pokal_A Pokal_B

 
Herren_Meisterschaft
Dittmann, Robert  (TU Dresden)
Fischer, Axel  (Uni Bielefeld)
Sakarov, Milko  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Breckle, Rolf  (Uni Göttingen)
Risch, Björn  (Uni Bielefeld)
Princl, Pavel  (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Bruns, Thilo  (Uni Göttingen)
Meyer, Jörg  (TU Dresden)
Abadjiev, Andree  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Hanßke, Bengt  (Uni Göttingen)
Müller, Markus  (Uni Kassel)
Gossel, Heiko  (TU Dresden)
Lenk, Andreas  (TU Dresden)
Rödel, Michael  (Uni Bamberg)
Vainiomäki, Samuel  (Uni Tampere)
Yordanev, Teodor  (Uni Magdeburg)
Risch, Nikolaus  (Uni Paderborn)
Härtelt, Fred  (TU Dresden)
Turek, Marko  (Uni Regensburg)
Reimann, Alexander  (TU Dresden)
Tonn, Konrad  (TU Dresden)
König,  (Uni Erfurt)
Khalaeila, Samer  (Uni Bremen)
Horst, Ingo  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Dimitrov, Nikolai  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Martin, Falk  (Uni Leipzig)
Härtelt, Daniel  (TU Dresden)
Meder, Sven  (Uni Lübeck)
Löhning, Michael  (TU Dresden)
Gieseler, Christian  (Uni Siegen)
Bruns, Eike  (Uni Göttingen)
Meyer, Dirk  (TU Dresden)
Eriksson, Mattias  (TU Berlin)
Grundmann, Jens  (TU Dresden)
Dimov, Kostadin  (Uni München)
Dimitrov, Ognian  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Zenke, Johannes  (Uni Bielefeld)
Popov, Dimitri  (TU Berlin)
Kleimenov, Evgueni  (TU Berlin)
Turek, Karsten  (TU Dresden)
Dobslaws, Henryk  (TU Dresden)
Bergemann, Andreas  (TU Dresden)
Bernhard, Andreas  (WG Darmstadt)
Bosecke, Enrico  (TU Dresden)
Thöne, Marc-Kevin  (Uni Göttingen)
 
 
Damen_Meisterschaft
Schmalfeld, Karin  (Uni Paderborn)
Dimitrova, Natalia  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Frenzel, Frieda  (HU Berlin)
Holfeld, Diana  (FH Görlitz-Zittau)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (TU Dresden)
Schlittermann, Silke  (FH Görlitz-Zittau)
Poitz, Sabine  (TU Dresden)
Dobke, Marika  (Uni Lübeck)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Uni Erfurt)
Stötzel, Sabine  (Uni Siegen)
Nebel, Alexandra  (Uni Göttingen)
Düring, Daniela  (Uni Magdeburg)
Ender, Franka  (TU Dresden)
Tonn, Cornelia  (TU Dresden)
Aldenhoff, Iris  (Uni Göttingen)
Ehms, Franziska  (Uni Jena)
Bruns, Ulrike  (Uni Göttingen)
Dresen, Elisa  (Uni Paderborn)
Wasileva, Nesabravka  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (Uni Heidelberg)
Müller, Insa  (Uni Marburg)
Schandurkova, Iliana  (Akademik Bulgaria)
Schlösser, Beate  (TU BA Freiberg)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (TU Dresden)
Krämer, Andrea  (WG Aachen)
Hölzer, Katrin  (Uni Jena)
Straube, Anne  (Uni Marburg)
Krämer, Katharina  (TU Braunschweig)
Löhning, Susanne  (TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Katrin  (TU Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Uni Osnabrück)
Hoffmann, Sandra  (FH Görlitz-Zittau)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Uni Münster)
Käthe, Nadine  (Uni Göttingen)
Schmidt, Kerstin  (TU Braunschweig)
 
 
Pokal_A
Barczok, Sebastian  (Uni Lübeck)
Schröder, Tim  (Uni Lübeck)
Stumpf, Frederic  (WG Darmstadt)
Müller, Jan  (TU Dresden)
Selcher, Anselm  (Uni Leipzig)
Harston, Simon  (WG Darmstadt)
Schmotz, Martin  (TU Dresden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (TU Dresden)
Schröder, Malte  (Uni Lübeck)
 
 
Pokal_B
Hacker, Elke  (TU Dresden)
Schubert, Christiane  (Uni Leipzig)
Kroll, Gisa-Ulrike  (TG Bielefeld)
Ziegler, Claudia  (Uni Erfurt)
Hülsenbruch, Annette  (Uni Hamburg)
Adomat, Ulrike  (Uni Göttingen)
Tröße, Andrea  (TU BA Freiberg)
Völksch, Rolf  (Uni Erfurt)
Geese, Claudia  (TU Dresden)
Matheas, Jan  (TU Dresden)
Fiegler, Kerstin  (Uni Göttingen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe