Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75

 
D_21_Elite
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kurth, Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Machanova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Mager, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Körner, Ralph  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Popov, Dimitri  (TOLF Berlin)
Wiesinger, Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
von Kutzschenbach, Ben  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eriksson, Matthias  (TOLF Berlin)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleimenov, Evgueni  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_10
Drese, Jessika  (OLV Uslar)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Kosch, Rahel  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Rasi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
Ni, Erika  (VfL Altenstadt)
Lamsbach, Katharina  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_10
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Ohme, Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lange, Christian  (TuS Bramsche)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (TuRa Melle)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wilcken, Moritz  (TuS Bramsche)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann, Nils  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D_12
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Greiner, Josephine  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Röcher, Signe  (OSC Kassel)
König, Sandra  (SU Annen)
Kleist, Meike  (SU Annen)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Lederer, Steffi  (SV Mietraching)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Katarina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_12
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Krämer, Jakob  (TuS Mitterteich)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mönnich, Philipp  (OSC Kassel)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Görk, Maximilian  (TG 1860 Münden)
Knospe, Tim  (TuS Bramsche)
Schmidt, Karsten  (TG 1860 Münden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schwanitz, Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dresel, Patrik  (SU Annen)
Fritzsche, Matthias  (USG Chemnitz)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Bramsche)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Vetter, Fabian  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Broderius, Nik  (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Clemens, Christopher  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schulte, Florian  (TuRa Melle)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Mühlhoff, Tobias  (OSC Kassel)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
Kucza, Jan  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_14
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schellmann, Paula  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Pabst, Svenja  (TG 1860 Münden)
Hillebrand, Julia  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Klause, Sophia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Meißner, Britta  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lauppe, Lisa  (OLV Steinberg)
Siekmann, Carolin  (OLV Uslar)
Ziemke, Anna  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Harter, Leonie  (OLG Ortenau)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG 1860 Münden)
Schubert, Eva  (USG Chemnitz)
Endrikat, Anna  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mönnich, Anna Lena  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_14
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heizmann, Johannes  (OLG Ortenau)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Elberg, Heiko  (TuS Bramsche)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Schreiber, Winfried  (TuS Bramsche)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Beckmann, Fabian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
König, Michael  (SU Annen)
Bauer, Benjamin  (TV Kippenheim)
Schäfer, Martin  (SSC Bad Sooden-Allendo)
Gündner, Niko  (TV Kippenheim)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lerch, Elias  (OSC Kassel)
Schomburg, Timo  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Stöckel, Jan  (USV Jena)
Kohlmeyer, Patrik  (TuRa Melle)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hellmann, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nordmann, Philip  (TG 1860 Münden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Vogel, Axel  (USG Chemnitz)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schilli, David  (OLG Ortenau)
Aigner, Julian  (SV Mietraching)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Kerschl, Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Knospe, Michel  (TuS Bramsche)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (TuRa Melle)
Schwirten, Benedict  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Braniek, Gabor  (OLV Weimar)
Wolf, Titus  (OSC Kassel)
Gültekin, Emin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_16
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Block, Katja  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Hauck, Anna  (OLF Mainz)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Lüpke, Johanna  (TG 1860 Münden)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_16
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Block, Felix  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Nicht, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Biller jun., Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Schickedanz, Mathis  (OLV Steinberg)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dietz, Oliver  (OLV Steinberg)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schreiber, Ulrich  (TuS Bramsche)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bohnens, Carsten  (TG 1860 Münden)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Stender, Benedikt  (OLV Steinberg)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Wellhäuser, Alexander  (OSC Kassel)
Meyer, Tobias  (TG 1860 Münden)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_18
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Steigerthal, Helene  (TG Northeim)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Bauer, Theresa  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Tiovonnen, Kaissa  (TGV Horn)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Binsker, Ulrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Nagel, Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Menn, Maren  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_18
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Leszkowicz, Jaroslaw  (Flota Gdynia (PL))
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Distler, Conrad  (WOLV Fläming)
Wolff, Simon  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Mayer, Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Rhein, Silvio  (LVB Leipzig)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder TG)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Koppermann, Christophe  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Krasowitzkij, Rostisla  (OLF Mainz)
Oehler, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kaiser, Johannes  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Seidl, Marco  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Berse, Stefan  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hillebrand, Arne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Ziegert, Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_20
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Müller, Maria  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kraemer, Katrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Herrmann, Heike  (OLV Steinberg)
Mennig, Franziska  (HSG Merseburg)
Handel, Linn  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_20
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sigle, Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holfeld, Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Dimov, Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ohme, Oliver  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Geier, Lars  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Bornhak, Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hintze, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Greiselis, Julia  (TSV Stettfeld)
Hartmann, Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Lexen, Heike  (OLV Uslar)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Kleist, Claudia  (SU Annen)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Kreft, Lisa  (OLF Mainz)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Greiselis, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Käthe, Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Horst, Heike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Gommlich, Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiselis-Bailer, Stef  (TSV Stettfeld)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Krämer, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Cruse, Katrin  (USG Chemnitz)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Rupsch, Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Neumann, Michaela  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Warg, Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Pfeiffer, Kerstin  (OSC Kassel)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
Meier, Beate  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ximena, Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Aldenhoff, Iris  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Schrader, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Thöne, Mark-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Gunia, Ralph  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Caspari, Volker  (TG Lage)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Grismajer, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Koch, Volker  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bauer, Fabian  (TV Kippenheim)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Brenner, Manfred  (TV Kippenheim)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Hölzer, Thomas  (OLV Weimar)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Roßnegger, Christian  (Bielefelder TG)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Bode, Jens-Erik  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Mönnig, Jörg  (TG Northeim)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Hunze, Holger  (MTV Seesen)
Dahmer, Nick  (TG Lage)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hofmann, Rene  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Klein, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Dumnitz, Jürgen  (OLV Uslar)
Kliewe, Robert  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Pischner, Jörn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Dietze, Katja  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Stamer, Ester  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Straube, Hanka  (USC Leipzig)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Holfeld, Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Poitz, Sabine  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Straube, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Geiger, Christiane  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Morgner, Conny  (USV Jena)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Quandt, Andreas  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Doetsch, Joseph  (OLV Steinberg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Lucke, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Nedoborowski, Andrej  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kern, André  (SV Bad Düben)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_35
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Heyser, Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nitsche, Cathrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (TuRa Melle)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Hertwig, Kerstin  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Hoffmann, Christine  (TSV Nusse)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Greiner, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Weingard, Elvira  (VfL Altenstadt)
Zitzmann, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_35
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Gossel, Kai  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Steiner, Frank  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Malsch, Rüdiger  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Smit, Dirk  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Neumann, Sven  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hase, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wendler, Göran  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Wersin, Klaus  (TGM Budenheim)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Gruhn, Olaf  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wilke, Thomas  (OLV Potsdam)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zindel, Jürgen  (Ohne Verein (Eppstein))
Brandt, Rainer  (Hansa Simmerath)
Stephan, Rainer  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Pape, Ralf  (TG Northeim)
Eggering, Heiko  (TG Lage)
Schwider, Olaf  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Ramzaytsev, Leonid  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D_40
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Seidl, Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krasowitzkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schulte, Theresia  (TuRa Melle)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stöckel, Anne  (USV Jena)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H_40
König, Steffan  (SU Annen)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (VfL Altenstadt)
Greiner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Schürer, Frank  (SU Annen)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Kerscher, Franz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Datz, Alexander  (Osnabrücker TB)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Gierlach, Peter  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Nolte, Christian  (TSV Nusse)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Broderius, Frank  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Boden, Rene  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
König, Matthias  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göhring, Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Brachmann, Ronald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Schulte, Stefan  (TuRa Melle)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Stöckel, Arnd  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_45
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bode, Veronika  (TuRa Melle)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Meyer, Ursula  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dreisbach, Gina  (OLG Siegerland)
Wöldecke, Ulrike  (TuRa Melle)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Woettki, Silvia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dickson, Elizabeth  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Sobczak, Antje  (Nordheide OT)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kausch, Petra  (SU Annen)
Rietschel, Christine  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG 1860 Münden)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_45
Dickson, Colin  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kleist, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (TuRa Melle)
Büchner, Siegfried  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Knörgen, Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nowak, Ulrich  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zimmermann, Bernhard  (Nordheide OT)
Jenkel, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tschirner, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Göhring, Klaus  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Holfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Strauß, Gernot  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wittek, Claus-Dieter  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Sobczak, Udo  (Nordheide OT)
 
 
D_50
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Weber, Monika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
May, Marion  (RSV Hannover)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Fialova, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Usemann, Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dombert, Edeltraud  (Bielefelder TG)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Talarmo, Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
Lucke, Helga  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dersein-Oemichen, Feli  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_50
Hicketier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lunze, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigle, Heinz  (TGV Horn)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lange, Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Scheid, Günter  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schwanitz, Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Andersson, Hans-Joachi  (TSV Malente)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Deak, Peter  (TGV Horn)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ohl, Rainer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hovestadt, Hilmar  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Krämer, Felix  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_55
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid, Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadm  (OLV Steinberg)
Scheid, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (OLF Mainz)
Sickerling, Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gödtner, Ulrich  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Domas, Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Talarmo, Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_60
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder TG)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_60
Macecek, Karel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Leich, Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Welling, Rolf  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Richter, Roland  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schwider, Dieter  (Westfälische OL-Freund)
Leukert, Dietmar  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Mingers, Hans-Peter  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_65
Schrei, Renate  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sommerfeld, Christa  (USV Erfurt)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H_65
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Kahl, Jürgen  (TSV Malente)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Löwe, Peter  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Lorenz, Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG 1860 Münden)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Felsch, Hartmut  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
D_70
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
H_70
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Sommerfeld, Gerhard  (USV Erfurt)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Bode, Manfred  (SuS Vehrte)
Dietze, Lothar  (ESV Leipzig-Mitte)
Montag, Erich  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H_75
Rittweger, Manfred  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe