SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D12 D1416 D1720 D21E D3540 D4550 D5560 H12 H1416 H1720 H21E H3540 H4550 H5560 Offen_4 Offen_6 Offen_8

 
D12
Bergmann Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
D1416
Kraemer Jitka  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D1720
Müller Maria  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Genderjahn Steffi  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Schmidt Beate  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Krämer Maika  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
D21E
Bornhak Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Schönfeld Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
D3540
Milz Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Malkowa Elena  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kraemer Karin  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Leonhardt Annette  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Annett Fränkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D4550
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Weber Monika  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
D5560
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wittiber Monika  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H12
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Krämer Andrei  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H1416
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak Arne  (SSV Langenhagen)
Zimmermann Tom  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Müller Philipp  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H1720
Sonnenberg Andrej  (TB Osnabrücker)
Krause Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H21E
Kohlschmidt Bernd  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Männel Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dittmann Robert  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Monse Ingo  (USC Leipzig)
Lückmann Andreas  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Kautz Markus  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Möser Steffen  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Meyer Dirk 1982  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Hähnel Falk  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hanske Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonnenberg Sergej 1956  (TB Osnabrücker)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Gertenbach Martin 1970  (OSC Kassel)
Lauterbach Helge  (USV Jena)
Apel Jens  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Dalowski Jan  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
H3540
Genatis Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Krauße Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Höfer Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Berndt Peter  (PSV Chemnitz)
Quendt Peer  (USV Jena)
Braatz Frank  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Richter Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kurr Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Milz Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H4550
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Zobirei Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Kraemer Werner  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wieland Reinhard  (Ski Club Lauf)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wehle Roland  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heyser Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H5560
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Pohlmann Herbert  (Ski Club Lauf)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kohlschmidt Jochen  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Wittiber Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Klawun Werner  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Stöhr Thomas  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Heinemann Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oechler Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bellmann Berndt  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Gertenbach Martin 1940  (OSC Kassel)
Horn Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
 
 
Offen_4
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Offen_6
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Baumbach Heidi  (USC Leipzig)
Holzhey Max  (ESV Nassau)
Käthe Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Offen_8
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hölzer Thomas  (OLV Weimar)
Rabe Jens  (ESV Dresden)
Roscher Lars  (ESV Dresden)
Dannowski  (ESV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe