SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D12 D1416 D1720 D21E D3540 D4550 D5560 H12 H1416 H1720 H21E H3540 H4550 H5560 Offen_4 Offen_6 Offen_8

 
D12
Bergmann Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
D1416
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer Jitka  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Kraemer Maika  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
D1720
Schmidt Beate  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Genderjahn Steffi  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
 
 
D21E
Renger Katrin  (Skiclub Dresden-Nieder)
Schönfeld Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Bornhak Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Thomas Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gommlich Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D3540
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer Karin  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Milz Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Leonhardt, Annette  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D4550
Osterhorn Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Stöhr Margitta  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Weber Monika  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
D5560
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Wittiber Monika  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H12
Heyser Per  (OSC Kassel)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Krämer Andrei  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
H1416
Heyser Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak Arne  (SSV Langenhagen)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Müller Philipp  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
H1720
Sonnenberg Andrej  (TB Osnabrücker)
Krause Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H21E
Hanske Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hähnel Falk  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Männel Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lückmann Andreas  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Lauterbach Helge  (USV Jena)
Kautz Markus  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Dittmann Robert  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kohlschmidt Bernd  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonnenberg Sergej 1956  (TB Osnabrücker)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Apel Jens  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Granacher Michael  (OLG Kakowa 1972)
Gertenbach Martin 1970  (OSC Kassel)
Hofmann Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Möser Steffen  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
H3540
Braatz Frank  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kurr Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Quendt Peer  (USV Jena)
Berndt, Peter  (PSV Chemnitz)
Krauße Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Milz Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Genatis Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H4550
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Horn Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Heyser Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Zobirei Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Wieland Reinhard  (Ski Club Lauf)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kraemer Werner  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Sobczak Udo  (Nordheide OT)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H5560
Stöhr Thomas  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Pohlmann Herbert  (Ski Club Lauf)
Gertenbach Martin 1940  (OSC Kassel)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Horn Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Wittiber Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Heinemann Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oechler Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bellmann Berndt  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Männel Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kohlschmidt Jochen  (SV Chemnitzer Polizei)
Klawun Werner  (SV Dresden Post Teleko)
 
 
Offen_4
Wenzel Franz  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Offen_6
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Baumbach, Heidi  (USC Leipzig)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fischer Anne  (ESV Nassau)
 
 
Offen_8
Hölzer Thomas  (OLV Weimar)
Dannowski  (ESV Dresden)
Roscher Lars  (ESV Dresden)
Rabe Jens  (ESV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe