D1416
(3.500 km 8 P)

Blumenstein Lucca
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 31:47
KM-Schnitt: 9.08
5:15
5:15
8:02
2:47
15:35
7:33
18:21
2:46
24:53
6:32
29:11
4:18
30:35
1:24
31:19
0:44
31:47
0:28

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D4550
(5.800 km 11 P)

Osterhorn Ulrike
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 57:53
KM-Schnitt: 9.98
3:42
3:42
9:46
6:04
16:55
7:09
24:05
7:10
29:33
5:28
35:36
6:03
42:36
7:00
45:26
2:50
54:30
9:04
56:15
1:45
57:22
1:07
57:53
0:31

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H12
(2.100 km 8 P)

Heyser Per
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 25:08
KM-Schnitt: 11.97
2:00
2:00
9:39
7:39
14:40
5:01
18:23
3:43
21:42
3:19
23:07
1:25
23:57
0:50
24:43
0:46
25:08
0:25

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H1416
(5.800 km 11 P)

Heyser Niklas
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 34:52
KM-Schnitt: 6.01
2:36
2:36
6:28
3:52
11:56
5:28
13:47
1:51
17:42
3:55
21:11
3:29
24:53
3:42
26:38
1:45
32:14
5:36
33:32
1:18
34:27
0:55
34:52
0:25

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H1720
(7.400 km 15 P)

Sonnenberg Andrej   Krause Bastian
TB Osnabrücker   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 38:40
KM-Schnitt: 5.23
  Platz 3 in 64:23
KM-Schnitt: 8.7
2:16
2:16
P 1
N 45
4:23
4:23
5:20
3:04
P 2
N 46
9:34
5:11
9:25
4:05
P 3
N 60
15:41
6:07
10:58
1:33
P 4
N 62
17:58
2:17
13:34
2:36
P 5
N 55
21:44
3:46
15:16
1:42
P 6
N 56
24:43
2:59
18:49
3:33
P 7
N 58
30:43
6:00
20:09
1:20
P 8
N 54
33:20
2:37
23:39
3:30
P 9
N 35
38:13
4:53
29:16
5:37
P 10
N 33
46:59
8:46
30:54
1:38
P 11
N 43
50:05
3:06
33:47
2:53
P 12
N 37
56:28
6:23
36:35
2:48
P 13
N 34
60:55
4:27
37:31
0:56
P 14
N 32
62:53
1:58
38:20
0:49
P 15
N 99
63:54
1:01
38:40
0:20
P 16
N Z
64:23
0:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H21E
(9.300 km 15 P)

Hanske Bengt   Gertenbach Martin 1970
MTK Bad Harzburg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 44:37
KM-Schnitt: 4.8
  Platz 16 in 66:56
KM-Schnitt: 7.2
1:59
1:59
P 1
N 45
2:26
2:26
5:26
3:27
P 2
N 48
7:59
5:33
7:56
2:30
P 3
N 53
10:57
2:58
14:50
6:54
P 4
N 59
20:07
9:10
17:36
2:46
P 5
N 64
23:34
3:27
20:14
2:38
P 6
N 63
28:07
4:33
21:54
1:40
P 7
N 55
30:34
2:27
23:40
1:46
P 8
N 56
32:43
2:09
27:03
3:23
P 9
N 58
37:34
4:51
28:19
1:16
P 10
N 54
39:19
1:45
33:27
5:08
P 11
N 42
46:24
7:05
37:15
3:48
P 12
N 49
56:57
10:33
40:33
3:18
P 13
N 37
61:31
4:34
44:03
3:30
P 14
N 44
65:59
4:28
44:20
0:17
P 15
N 99
66:25
0:26
44:37
0:17
P 16
N Z
66:56
0:31

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H4550
(7.400 km 15 P)

Fremder Dietmar   Heyser Gerd
OL-Team Wehrsdorf   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 51:11
KM-Schnitt: 6.92
  Platz 5 in 61:39
KM-Schnitt: 8.33
2:25
2:25
P 1
N 45
3:00
3:00
6:03
3:38
P 2
N 46
7:47
4:47
10:45
4:42
P 3
N 60
14:35
6:48
12:55
2:10
P 4
N 62
17:01
2:26
16:50
3:55
P 5
N 55
22:01
5:00
20:36
3:46
P 6
N 56
24:21
2:20
25:03
4:27
P 7
N 58
29:32
5:11
26:39
1:36
P 8
N 54
31:29
1:57
30:50
4:11
P 9
N 35
36:53
5:24
38:11
7:21
P 10
N 33
46:28
9:35
40:34
2:23
P 11
N 43
48:59
2:31
45:07
4:33
P 12
N 37
54:04
5:05
48:39
3:32
P 13
N 34
58:04
4:00
49:48
1:09
P 14
N 32
59:40
1:36
50:48
1:00
P 15
N 99
61:01
1:21
51:11
0:23
P 16
N Z
61:39
0:38

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H5560
(6.300 km 12 P)

Stöhr Thomas   Gertenbach Martin 1940
SV Chemnitzer Polizei   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 43:40
KM-Schnitt: 6.93
  Platz 5 in 56:52
KM-Schnitt: 9.03
3:02
3:02
P 1
N 50
4:50
4:50
5:08
2:06
P 2
N 41
7:27
2:37
11:43
6:35
P 3
N 46
15:49
8:22
18:04
6:21
P 4
N 62
27:09
11:20
20:08
2:04
P 5
N 57
29:33
2:24
22:40
2:32
P 6
N 58
31:23
1:50
30:32
7:52
P 7
N 42
40:10
8:47
34:39
4:07
P 8
N 43
46:30
6:20
38:59
4:20
P 9
N 37
51:36
5:06
41:46
2:47
P 10
N 40
54:51
3:15
42:31
0:45
P 11
N 38
55:39
0:48
43:13
0:42
P 12
N 99
56:22
0:43
43:40
0:27
P 13
N Z
56:52
0:30

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe