SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6

 
Bahn_1
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Adolfsson, Lovisa  (Tullinge SK)
Bäckström, Sebastian  (Hestra IF)
Sundqvist, Elin  (Tullinge SK)
Andersson, Jennifer  (Tullinge SK)
Andersson, Vivann  (Snättringe SK)
Forsberg, Fredrik  (Tullinge SK)
Bjärrenholt, Alexandra  (Rånäs OK)
Heinrup, Rebecka  (Järla IF OK)
 
 
Bahn_2
Ström, Elin  (Tullinge SK)
Steen-Olsson, Eivor  (Kungälvs OK)
Lönnkvist, Johanna  (Tullinge SK)
Pettersson, Eivor  (Gamleby OK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Lunds OK)
Ohlsson, Karolin  (Tullinge SK)
Almgren, Inger  (Gamleby OK)
Engen, Randi  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Hogedal, Christina  (Kungälvs OK)
Pettersson, Britt  (OK Roxen)
Granath, Gunvor  (Nynäshamns OK)
Heinrup, Marie  (Järla IF OK)
Kivisäkk, Sonja  (Tullinge SK)
Smeds, Gudrun  (SK Trim)
Bengtsson, Kerstin  (Motala AIF)
Larsson, Ulla  (OK Norden)
Skjøtskift, Gerd Karin  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Bjärrenholt, Rebecca  (Rånäs OK)
Gertenbach Sen., Marti  (OSC Kassel)
Flygar, Ebba-Lisa  (Tullinge SK)
Köhler, Beatrice  (Tullinge SK)
Kiste, Randi  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Ström, Frida  (Tullinge SK)
Fridström, Hansi  (Finspångs AIK)
Frölund, Siv  (Haninge SOK)
Borg, Inger  (Gävle OK)
Sandahl, Lena  (Gamleby OK)
Sundqvist, Malin  (Tullinge SK)
Wåhlander, Lovisa  (Linköpings OK)
Ek, Anna-Christine  (Nyköpings OK)
Persson, Ann  (Piteå IF)
Ohlsson, Josefin  (Tullinge SK)
Hansson, Anna-Lisa  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Lundin, Nils  (Andrarums IF)
 
 
Bahn_3
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Lidström, Tord  (Hagaby GoIF)
Forsberg, Karin  (Tullinge SK)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Yngström, Arne  (Hagaby GoIF)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Persson, Josefin  (Tullinge SK)
Wahlgren, Arne  (SOK Träff)
åsten, Mimmi  (Nydalens SK)
Jernström, Lars-Erik  (Norbergs OK)
Bengtsson, Katarina  (Halmstad OK)
Halttunen, Hannu  (Haninge SOK)
Wåhlander, Christoffer  (Linköpings OK)
Nilsson, Nils-åke  (Tullinge SK)
Engström, Britt-Marie  (Finspångs AIK)
Roos, Yvonne  (Turebergs IF)
Engen, Leif  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Kiste, Tore  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Helsingen, Lise  (Nydalens SK)
Blomqvist, Jonny  (Göteborg-Majornas OK)
Skjøtskift, Einar  (OK Nidarøst, Norway)
Persson, Britten  (Finspångs AIK)
Fridström, Rolf  (Finspångs AIK)
Olsson, Lennart  (Kungälvs OK)
Bengtsson, Stig  (Motala AIF)
Englund, Maj-Louise  (Sundsvalls OK)
Ställberg, Björn  (Tullinge SK)
Hedlund, Sven-Erik  (Göteborg-Majornas OK)
Hugosson, Sedney  (Lunds OK)
Persson, Ronny  (Finspångs AIK)
Engdahl, Ingrid  (Tullinge SK)
Flygar, Sven-Erik  (Tullinge SK)
Persson, Ove  (Piteå IF)
 
 
Bahn_4
Ohlsson, Anders  (Tullinge SK)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Karlsson, Olle  (Tullinge SK)
Lindman, Gösta  (Finspångs AIK)
Lönnkvist, Jenny  (Tullinge SK)
Salminen, Raimo  (Växjö OK)
Rask, Lars-Erik  (Västerås SOK)
Putkonen, Pia-Lena  (Tullinge SK)
Eskilsson, Ulf  (OK Södertörn)
Hogedal, åke  (Kungälvs OK)
Halttunen, Aila  (Haninge SOK)
Johansson, Sofie  (Gamleby OK)
Persson-H, Eva  (Tullinge SK)
Johansson, Ingemar  (OK Södertörn)
Andersson, Claes  (Snättringe SK)
Skullman, Lisa  (OK Kolmården)
Kivisäkk, Enn  (Tullinge SK)
Seger, Stig  (Hjärnarps GH OL)
Persson, Johanna  (Tullinge SK)
Johansson, Yvonne  (Gamleby OK)
Appelgren, Bibbi  (Mariestads FK)
Johansson, Caroline  (Gamleby OK)
Sjöberg, Margareta  (Lunds OK)
Myrlund, Laila  (Piteå IF)
Isaksson, Rune  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Fehling, Sylvia  (OSC Kassel)
Gelius, Bertil  (Snättringe SK)
Forsberg, Per-Arne  (Tullinge SK)
Engström, Hans  (Finspångs AIK)
Olofsson, Bertil  (Andrarums IF)
Wiklund, Björn  (OK Måsen)
Karlsson, Anders  (Tullinge SK)
Jönsson, Carina  (Finspångs AIK)
Bjärrenholt, Eddie  (Rånäs OK)
Ehn, Maria  (Tullinge SK)
Roos, Lars  (Turebergs IF)
Persson, Bo  (OK Roxen)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Almgren, Göran  (Gamleby OK)
Ställberg, Maria  (Tullinge SK)
Lindner, Swantje  (OSC Kassel)
Andersson, Krister  (Unbekannt / Unknown)
Ohlsson, Anna-Karin  (Tullinge SK)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Simonsson, Folke  (OK Roxen)
Graneli, Ingrid  (Haninge SOK)
Pettersson, Håkan  (Gamleby OK)
Lindman, Carina  (Finspångs AIK)
Wiklund, Ulla  (OK Måsen)
Larsson, Margareta  (OK Njudung)
Karlsson, Lars  (Gamleby OK)
 
 
Bahn_5
Arnesson, Urban  (OK Torfinn)
Wollbrand, Karin  (Tullinge SK)
Berggren, Kenth  (Tullinge SK)
Wåhlander, Thomas  (Linköpings OK)
Persson, Erik  (Gamleby OK)
Hävren, Lennart  (Järla IF OK)
Borg, Karl-Olov  (Gävle OK)
Ehn, Gunnar  (Tullinge SK)
Ström, Lennart  (Tullinge SK)
Ohlsson, Göran  (Tullinge SK)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Johansson, Mathias  (Gamleby OK)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Lindgren, Johan  (Tullinge SK)
Heumann, Katrin  (OSC Kassel)
Bäckström, Elisabeth  (Hestra IF)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Johansson, Markus  (Gamleby OK)
Johansson, Andreas  (Ankarsrums OK)
Blumenstein, Hatwig  (OSC Kassel)
Nyström, Martin  (Tullinge SK)
Lönnkvist, Barbro  (Tullinge SK)
Ek, Arne  (Nyköpings OK)
Lehmivaara, Annika  (Tullinge SK)
Sundqvist, Anna-Karin  (Tullinge SK)
Sandahl, Per  (Gamleby OK)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Hansson, Lars  (Vattenfalls IF)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (Halmstad OK)
Kleist, Maria  (Tullinge SK)
Skullman, Pelle  (Linköpings OK)
Johansson, Jan  (Gamleby OK)
 
 
Bahn_6
Lönnkvist, Lars  (Tullinge SK)
Jönsson, Anders  (Finspångs AIK)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Gustafsson, Jörgen  (Vattenfalls IF)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Eriksson, Tommy  (Tullinge SK)
Adolfsson, Markus  (Tullinge SK)
Larsson, Stefan  (OK Njudung)
Wehlin, Mikael  (IFK Södertälje)
Röjgård, Jenny  (Södertälje/Nykvarn)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Sundqvist, Mikael  (Tullinge SK)
Södergrann, Sune  (Tullinge SK)
Malmström, Håkan  (För. Södertälje Orient)
Röjgård, Mats  (OK Kolmården)
Kivisäkk, Per-Ove  (Tullinge SK)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe