Bahn_1
(2.160 km 0 Hm 6 P)

Heyser, Per
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 19:13
LKM-Schnitt: 8.9
5:27
5:27
8:49
3:22
11:18
2:29
16:10
4:52
17:40
1:30
18:42
1:02
19:13
0:31

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_2
(2.990 km 0 Hm 8 P)

Ström, Elin   Gertenbach Sen., Marti
Tullinge SK   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 25:04
LKM-Schnitt: 8.38
  Platz 4 in 31:24
LKM-Schnitt: 10.5
4:21
4:21
P 1
N 50
5:07
5:07
10:48
6:27
P 2
N 49
14:56
9:49
11:52
1:04
P 3
N 35
15:42
0:46
14:51
2:59
P 4
N 47
19:17
3:35
18:10
3:19
P 5
N 32
23:49
4:32
22:06
3:56
P 6
N 31
28:32
4:43
23:18
1:12
P 7
N 48
29:43
1:11
24:21
1:03
P 8
N 100
30:46
1:03
25:04
0:43
P 9
N Z
31:24
0:38

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_3
(3.370 km 0 Hm 9 P)

Blumenstein, Helmut   Blumenstein, Lucca   Teweleit, Hannah   Witte, Annika
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 21:17
LKM-Schnitt: 6.32
  Platz 7 in 28:22
LKM-Schnitt: 8.42
  Platz 11 in 32:48
LKM-Schnitt: 9.73
  Platz 13 in 33:33
LKM-Schnitt: 9.96
4:55
4:55
P 1
N 53
6:59
6:59
P 1
N 53
7:05
7:05
P 1
N 53
7:44
7:44
5:47
0:52
P 2
N 32
8:08
1:09
P 2
N 32
8:46
1:41
P 2
N 32
8:58
1:14
7:30
1:43
P 3
N 52
10:52
2:44
P 3
N 52
11:23
2:37
P 3
N 52
12:04
3:06
11:18
3:48
P 4
N 49
14:58
4:06
P 4
N 49
16:46
5:23
P 4
N 49
17:25
5:21
12:14
0:56
P 5
N 35
15:57
0:59
P 5
N 35
17:47
1:01
P 5
N 35
18:28
1:03
15:08
2:54
P 6
N 54
20:08
4:11
P 6
N 54
23:47
6:00
P 6
N 54
24:28
6:00
18:13
3:05
P 7
N 50
24:19
4:11
P 7
N 50
28:15
4:28
P 7
N 50
29:02
4:34
19:59
1:46
P 8
N 48
26:35
2:16
P 8
N 48
31:05
2:50
P 8
N 48
31:50
2:48
20:47
0:48
P 9
N 100
27:43
1:08
P 9
N 100
32:13
1:08
P 9
N 100
32:58
1:08
21:17
0:30
P 10
N Z
28:22
0:39
P 10
N Z
32:48
0:35
P 10
N Z
33:33
0:35

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_4
(4.450 km 0 Hm 10 P)

Ohlsson, Anders   Heyser, Niklas   Christmann, Julian   Lindner, Swantje   Osterhorn, Ulrike   Fehling, Sylvia
Tullinge SK   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 28:43
LKM-Schnitt: 6.45
  Platz 3 in 33:38
LKM-Schnitt: 7.56
  Platz 24 in 43:03
LKM-Schnitt: 9.67
  Platz 30 in 45:06
LKM-Schnitt: 10.13
  Platz 36 in 47:43
LKM-Schnitt: 10.72
  Platz 51 in 65:34
LKM-Schnitt: 14.73
4:29
4:29
P 1
N 32
5:14
5:14
P 1
N 32
6:48
6:48
P 1
N 32
5:54
5:54
P 1
N 32
7:25
7:25
P 1
N 32
9:04
9:04
8:58
4:29
P 2
N 49
10:56
5:42
P 2
N 49
12:40
5:52
P 2
N 49
17:07
11:13
P 2
N 49
14:36
7:11
P 2
N 49
18:38
9:34
9:44
0:46
P 3
N 35
11:39
0:43
P 3
N 35
13:34
0:54
P 3
N 35
17:51
0:44
P 3
N 35
15:39
1:03
P 3
N 35
20:44
2:06
11:55
2:11
P 4
N 36
14:16
2:37
P 4
N 36
17:02
3:28
P 4
N 36
21:41
3:50
P 4
N 36
19:13
3:34
P 4
N 36
26:05
5:21
16:54
4:59
P 5
N 51
20:07
5:51
P 5
N 51
23:18
6:16
P 5
N 51
27:45
6:04
P 5
N 51
28:16
9:03
P 5
N 51
36:39
10:34
19:19
2:25
P 6
N 46
22:34
2:27
P 6
N 46
25:29
2:11
P 6
N 46
30:01
2:16
P 6
N 46
31:17
3:01
P 6
N 46
41:48
5:09
23:01
3:42
P 7
N 47
27:06
4:32
P 7
N 47
32:17
6:48
P 7
N 47
35:32
5:31
P 7
N 47
37:10
5:53
P 7
N 47
54:43
12:55
24:26
1:25
P 8
N 52
28:24
1:18
P 8
N 52
37:40
5:23
P 8
N 52
38:24
2:52
P 8
N 52
40:00
2:50
P 8
N 52
57:19
2:36
27:30
3:04
P 9
N 48
32:11
3:47
P 9
N 48
41:38
3:58
P 9
N 48
42:26
4:02
P 9
N 48
45:29
5:29
P 9
N 48
63:13
5:54
28:13
0:43
P 10
N 100
33:05
0:54
P 10
N 100
42:34
0:56
P 10
N 100
44:25
1:59
P 10
N 100
46:49
1:20
P 10
N 100
64:46
1:33
28:43
0:30
P 11
N Z
33:38
0:33
P 11
N Z
43:03
0:29
P 11
N Z
45:06
0:41
P 11
N Z
47:43
0:54
P 11
N Z
65:34
0:48

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_5
(5.580 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Arnesson, Urban   Blumenstein, Andreas   Blumenstein, Hatwig   Lerch, Tabea   Heumann, Katrin
OK Torfinn   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 37:44
LKM-Schnitt: 6.76
  Platz 2 in 40:13
LKM-Schnitt: 7.21
  Platz 8 in 45:57
LKM-Schnitt: 8.23
  Platz 22 in 65:53
LKM-Schnitt: 11.81
  Fehlst
 
1:16
1:16
P 1
N 31
1:25
1:25
P 1
N 31
1:44
1:44
P 1
N 31
2:11
2:11
P 1
N 31
1:47
1:47
5:00
3:44
P 2
N 32
5:58
4:33
P 2
N 32
6:17
4:33
P 2
N 32
7:47
5:36
P 2
N 32
6:18
4:31
9:24
4:24
P 3
N 35
11:01
5:03
P 3
N 35
12:03
5:46
P 3
N 35
16:24
8:37
P 3
N 35
12:18
6:00
11:35
2:11
P 4
N 36
13:29
2:28
P 4
N 36
15:06
3:03
P 4
N 36
20:24
4:00
P 4
N 36
15:02
2:44
16:26
4:51
P 5
N 39
18:59
5:30
P 5
N 39
21:13
6:07
P 5
N 39
28:25
8:01
P 5
N 39
21:36
6:34
19:32
3:06
P 6
N 40
22:02
3:03
P 6
N 40
25:02
3:49
P 6
N 40
35:54
7:29
P 6
N 40
24:51
3:15
21:08
1:36
P 7
N 41
23:51
1:49
P 7
N 41
26:56
1:54
P 7
N 41
39:11
3:17
P 7
N 41
26:40
1:49
24:12
3:04
P 8
N 44
27:05
3:14
P 8
N 44
31:03
4:07
P 8
N 44
44:54
5:43
P 8
N 44
30:08
3:28
26:50
2:38
P 9
N 45
28:35
1:30
P 9
N 45
33:02
1:59
P 9
N 45
47:00
2:06
P 9
N 45
-----
-----
28:57
2:07
P 10
N 46
31:12
2:37
P 10
N 46
36:09
3:07
P 10
N 46
52:31
5:31
P 10
N 46
41:37
11:29
32:02
3:05
P 11
N 47
35:16
4:04
P 11
N 47
40:04
3:55
P 11
N 47
57:53
5:22
P 11
N 47
46:39
5:02
36:30
4:28
P 12
N 48
38:59
3:43
P 12
N 48
44:27
4:23
P 12
N 48
64:08
6:15
P 12
N 48
50:44
4:05
37:15
0:45
P 13
N 100
39:45
0:46
P 13
N 100
45:19
0:52
P 13
N 100
65:17
1:09
P 13
N 100
51:37
0:53
37:44
0:29
P 14
N Z
40:13
0:28
P 14
N Z
45:57
0:38
P 14
N Z
65:53
0:36
P 14
N Z
52:08
0:31

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_6
(8.180 km 0 Hm 19 P)

Lönnkvist, Lars   Gertenbach, Martin
Tullinge SK   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 56:42
LKM-Schnitt: 6.93
  Platz 6 in 69:11
LKM-Schnitt: 8.46
1:15
1:15
P 1
N 31
1:16
1:16
5:02
3:47
P 2
N 32
5:03
3:47
10:41
5:39
P 3
N 33
11:41
6:38
12:35
1:54
P 4
N 34
13:42
2:01
14:48
2:13
P 5
N 35
16:12
2:30
16:46
1:58
P 6
N 36
18:15
2:03
18:26
1:40
P 7
N 37
19:51
1:36
19:09
0:43
P 8
N 38
20:31
0:40
24:50
5:41
P 9
N 39
26:42
6:11
27:25
2:35
P 10
N 40
29:34
2:52
28:58
1:33
P 11
N 41
31:32
1:58
38:08
9:10
P 12
N 42
36:15
4:43
39:03
0:55
P 13
N 43
46:41
10:26
44:25
5:22
P 14
N 44
52:13
5:32
46:04
1:39
P 15
N 45
55:56
3:43
48:06
2:02
P 16
N 46
60:42
4:46
51:25
3:19
P 17
N 47
64:13
3:31
55:19
3:54
P 18
N 48
67:56
3:43
56:06
0:47
P 19
N 100
68:38
0:42
56:42
0:36
P 20
N Z
69:11
0:33

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe