SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D21E H21E D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 H75 OM D21AL H21AL D21AK H21AK D21B

 
D10
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
H10
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D12
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Deborah Rust  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Anna Krämer  (TuS Mitterteich 1892)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H12
Jakob Krämer  (TuS Mitterteich 1892)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
David Schilli  (OLG Ortenau)
Andrei Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D14
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Susann Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Marén Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H14
Philipp Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Paul Lüzkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Sascha Seidl  (WSV Bernried)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Felix Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Falk Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Hendrik Petzsche  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Sven-Ole Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D16
Rebecca Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Anja Sander  (TSV Stettfeld)
Jitka Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Luisa Zobelt  (OSC Kassel)
Katja Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Peggy Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anna Salzmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Astrid Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Maika Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
 
 
H16
Kolja Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Leidinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Tim Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Pfarr  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Michael Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Rüdiger Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Florian Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Frederik Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Mathis Schickedanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefeld)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Brüggemann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marc Conrad  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Matthias Müller  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Sebastian Hörnig  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christopher Koppermann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Florian Agsten  (USV Jena)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Christian Freitag  (USV Jena)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Markus Hubach  (OSC Kassel)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Felix Hoffmann  (OSC Kassel)
Tim Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Claudia Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
 
 
D18
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Britta Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christine Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Myriam Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Steffi Genderjahn  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Astrid Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H18
Patrick Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Janek Leibinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Fritzsche  (LVB Leipzig)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Kaiser  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Torben Timmermann  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Raphael Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Tobias Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Freddy Burghardt  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Christoph Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Jan von Dalowski  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Bastian Krause  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Nehring  (TG Bielefeld)
Florian Schaedler  (SV Baindt)
Johannes Grahammer  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D20
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Dorothea Schulze  (TuS Lübbecke)
Marika Dobke  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
 
 
H20
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Dirk Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Stephan Köberle  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerald Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Jakob Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Zenke  (TG Bielefeld)
 
 
D21E
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Katrin Renger  (SC Dresden-Niedersedli)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Trösse  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Bettina Schlaefke  (SU Annen)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H21E
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Holger Mager  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Michael Thierolf  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Hendrik Lapp  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Denis Müller  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Robert Dittmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefeld)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Legat  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Ralph Körner  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dimitri Popov  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D35
Karin Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Halga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Silke Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Kerstin Hertwig  (OLV Steinberg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Katja Becker  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Kristine Fritz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Jeanette Hain  (TOLF Berlin)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ute Bensching  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H35
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Claes  (KOL (Belgien))
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Frédéric Viry  (CSAG Lunéville)
Matthias Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Michel Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Ralf Büchner  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Torsten Dunay  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Lösel  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Jürgen Zindel  (Eppstein)
Stefan König  (SU Annen)
Andreas Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D40
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Setzer- Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Carola Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Barbara Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Kirsten König  (SU Annen)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Elisabeth Dickson  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Anita Baerts  (KOL (Belgien))
 
 
H40
Dirk Hartmann  (TSV Griesbach/Rottal)
Michael Biedermann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Klaus Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Werner Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Karsten Hahn  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Wofgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
André Böhme  (SV Mietraching)
Klemens Jörger  (TV Kippenheim)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jens Bormann  (SU Annen)
Dietmar Fuchs  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Michael Bohsmann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Hans- Joachim Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Rémi Cecconi  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D45
Bettina Schmidt  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Ursula Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Renate Trösse  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Gina Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Christiane Paolucci  (TAF Fameck)
Régine Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sigrid Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Edeltraud Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Monika Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
 
 
H45
Colin Dickson  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Felix Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Beyer  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Alain Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Jaques Schmidt  (CSAG Lunéville)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Georg Baumann  (TV Neuenburg/Rh.)
Johan Claes  (KOL (Belgien))
Rolf Pfiz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Gerhard Bader  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
 
 
D50
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Monika Weber  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Christa Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H50
Manfred Hicketier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Grasmück  (TG Reimsbach)
Marc Geneve  (TAF Fameck)
Gerhard Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Peter Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
René-Claude Paolucci  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Kathy Deuber  (TG Bielefeld)
Hildegard Vetter-Dreye  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
 
 
H55
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jacques Dirringer  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D60
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Rosemarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Christa Buerschaper  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Wilma Dunay  (SU Annen)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ursula Weber  (Bergfreunde Saar)
 
 
H60
Dietmar Leukert  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Dieter Dunay  (SU Annen)
Martin Gertenbach sen.  (OSC Kassel)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Claus- Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rolf Leich  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Hans- Peter Mingers  (Hansa Simmerath)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Werner Schumacher  (TG Reimsbach)
Siegfried Niessen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
D65
Renate Schrei  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christa Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Edeltraut Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Luise Gruhn  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
H65
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Hartmut Felsch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans- Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Hans Simon  (OLG Bramgau)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Yves Baujard  (TV Käfertal)
Ortwin Zimmer  (TV Düppenweiler)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Horst Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Horst Heyder  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Walter Lothschütz  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Josef Paulus  (LSC Düppenweiler)
 
 
D70
Luise Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
 
 
H70
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Günter Brusdeilins  (SC Bielefeld)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Waldemar Wagner  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Gerhard Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
H75
Manfred Rittweger  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
OM
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Winfried Keinath  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
 
 
D21AL
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Daniela Brohm  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Asta Januskeviciene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sabrine Larose  (TAF Fameck)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Beate Schlösser  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Susanne Heyder  (Homburg)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Ebersberg)
Bianca Zitzmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Céline Jacquet  (TAF Fameck)
Beate Silier  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
H21AL
Steffen Bässler  (SV Bad Düben)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Maxim Reichardt  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Fabien Jacquet  (TAF Fameck)
Lutz Spranger  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Olivier Schouller  (TAF Fameck)
Ralf Quirin  (TV Düppenweiler)
Robert Theiss  (NSV Amel)
Sven Meder  (SSV Langenhagen)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Wiesinger  (TSV Grünwald)
Christoph Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Gerd Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Bengt Hansske  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Noel Nijsten  (KOL (Belgien))
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dirk Günther  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Laurent Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
Frank Knebel  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Björn Stieler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
 
 
D21AK
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Tina May  (HSH Merseburg)
Anja Vogel  (TG Bielefeld)
Annika Schmetzke  (TG Bielefeld)
Natascha Dunay  (SU Annen)
Anja Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Daniela Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Kerstin Fiegler  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sandra Henrich  (OLG Siegerland)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Karin Theel  (TSV Mainaschaff)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sandra Hoffmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Katja Schlüter  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Tanja Dasbeck  (TuS Hemmerde)
Evelyn Conrad  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau)
Nadine Käthe  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heike Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
 
 
H21AK
Andreas Lückmann  (SV Post Telekom Dresde)
Stefan Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TuS Hemmerde)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Michael Voigt  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Burkhard Michaelis  (TG Northeim)
Till Tischer  (TuS Marienborn)
Michael Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn)
Volker Koch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Thomas Pfleger  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Ralf Pape  (TG Northeim)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Mark Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Johannes Kreutle  (SV Baindt)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Dietmar Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Thomas Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
Johannes Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Matthias Wampel  (TG Northeim)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jörg Mönnig  (TG Northeim)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
Frank Glaser  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Rene Hofmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Robert Wirth  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D21B
Corinna Stieler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe