SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D21_AFinale D21_BFinale H21_AFinale H21_BFinale H21_Vorlauf_C D35 H35 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 H70 OK OM OL

 
D10
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
H10
Fidelis Flockerzi  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Alexander Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D12
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Deborah Rust  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Britta Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H12
David Schilli  (OLG Ortenau)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kai Hauck  (OLF Mainz)
Timo Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Andrei Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
 
 
D14
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Marén Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Susann Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Böhme  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H14
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Falk Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Felix Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Elias Flockerzi  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Philipp Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Paul Lüzkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sascha Seidl  (WSV Bernried)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Hendrik Petzsche  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
D16
Rebecca Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Katja Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Anja Sander  (TSV Stettfeld)
Anna Hauck  (OLF Mainz)
Jitka Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Luisa Zobelt  (OSC Kassel)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Anna Salzmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Svenja Herzog  (TSV Stettfeld)
Peggy Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Astrid Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Maika Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H16
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Tim Brüggemann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Hörnig  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Marc Conrad  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Florian Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Markus Hubach  (OSC Kassel)
Rüdiger Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefeld)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Agsten  (USV Jena)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Paul Leidinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Frederik Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Matthias Müller  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Bernhard Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Pfarr  (SSV Langenhagen)
Arne Nils Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Christian Freitag  (USV Jena)
Mathis Schickedanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Felix Hoffmann  (OSC Kassel)
Christopher Koppermann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
D18
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Linn Handel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Steffi Genderjahn  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Claudia Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Anja Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Astrid Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Christine Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Myriam Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Britta Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H18
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Janek Leibinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jan von Dalowski  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Torben Timmermann  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Tobias Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Johannes Kaiser  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
Johannes Grahammer  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Stefan Strauss  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Benjamin Nehring  (TG Bielefeld)
Christian Fritzsche  (LVB Leipzig)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Patrick Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Raphael Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Freddy Burghardt  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Florian Schaedler  (SV Baindt)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Bastian Krause  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan-Felix Weber  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
D20
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marika Dobke  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Dorothea Schulze  (TuS Lübbecke)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
 
 
H20
Dirk Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Andrej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Johannes Zenke  (TG Bielefeld)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Philipp Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Stephan Köberle  (OLV Steinberg)
Jakob Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerald Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D21_AFinale
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Katrin Renger  (SC Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Beate Schlösser  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Asta Januskeviciene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Ebersberg)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Katja Schlüter  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sabrine Larose  (TAF Fameck)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Elisa Dresen  (TG Bielefeld)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (SU Annen)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Beate Silier  (TGM Budenheim)
Daniela Brohm  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Caroline Hoffmann  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Natascha Dunay  (SU Annen)
Annika Schmetzke  (TG Bielefeld)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
D21_BFinale
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Anja Vogel  (TG Bielefeld)
Anja Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Evelyn Conrad  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Celine Jaquet  (TAF Fameck)
Daniela Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Nadine Käthe  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Fiegler  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H21_AFinale
Robert Dittmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Lückmann  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Denis Müller  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Steffen Bässler  (SV Bad Düben)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Holger Mager  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Gerd Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Mark Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Johannes Kreutle  (SV Baindt)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
Benno von Kutzschenbach  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Peter Legat  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefeld)
Michael Thierolf  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lars Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sven Meder  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ralph Körner  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hendrik Lapp  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Dimitri Popov  (TOLF Berlin)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Wiesinger  (TSV Grünwald)
Christian Rossnegger  (TG Bielefeld)
Bengt Hansske  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dietmar Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Björn Stieler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
 
 
H21_BFinale
Oliver Hauptstock  (TuS Hemmerde)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Dirk Günther  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Michael Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Frank Glaser  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Ralf Pape  (TG Northeim)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Rene Hofmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jörg Mönnig  (TG Northeim)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Thorsten Koch  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Noel Nijsten  (KOL (Belgien))
Robert Theiss  (NSV Amel)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannes Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
Björn Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Burkhard Michaelis  (TG Northeim)
Thomas Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Voigt  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Thomas Pfleger  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Lutz Spranger  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Volker Koch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Alexander Potzuweit  (ASC Breidenbach)
Matthias Wampel  (TG Northeim)
Hagen Fleischmann  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Laurent Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
H21_Vorlauf_C
Fabien Jaquet  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D35
Karin Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Bianca Zitzmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Katja Becker  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Ute Bensching  (TSV Stettfeld)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Hertwig  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Frank Lösel  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Torsten Dunay  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Robert Wirth  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Carola Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Stefan König  (SU Annen)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Ralf Büchner  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andreas Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
KOL (Belgien)  ()
Kirsten König  (SU Annen)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
H40
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Klemens Jörger  (TV Kippenheim)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
André Böhme  (SV Mietraching)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Bormann  (SU Annen)
Rémi Cecconi  (TAF Fameck)
Matthias Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (TSV Griesbach/Rottal)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Klaus Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Dietmar Fuchs  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Karsten Hahn  (USC Leipzig)
Horst Ollmann  (SG Kelkheim)
Michael Biedermann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
 
 
D45
Veronika Bode  (TuRa Melle)
Sigrid Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Edeltraud Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Gina Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Ursula Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Monika Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
 
 
H45
Colin Dickson  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Georg Baumann  (TV Neuenburg/Rh.)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Alain Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Gerhard Bader  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Jörg Beyer  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Rolf Pfiz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Hermann Daum  (OLF Mainz)
Johan Claes  (KOL (Belgien))
 
 
D50
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Monika Weber  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Christa Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H50
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Peter Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerhard Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Marc Geneve  (TAF Fameck)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Manfred Hicketier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
 
 
D55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Kathy Deuber  (TG Bielefeld)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
 
 
H55
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans Dürre  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Horst Herrmann  (PV Neunkirchen)
Jacques Dirringer  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D60
Wilma Dunay  (SU Annen)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ursula Weber  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Christa Buerschaper  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Leich  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach sen.  (OSC Kassel)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Dietmar Leukert  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Siegfried Niessen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Dieter Dunay  (SU Annen)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Hans-Peter Mingers  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
D65
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Luise Gruhn  (Hansa Simmerath)
Edeltraut Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Renate Schrei  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Christa Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Luise Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
 
 
H65
Horst Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hans Simon  (OLG Bramgau)
Horst Heyder  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hans- Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Yves Baujard  (TV Käfertal)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Hartmut Felsch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ortwin Zimmer  (TV Düppenweiler)
 
 
H70
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Günter Brusdeilins  (SC Bielefeld)
Kurt Henning  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Manfred Rittweger  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Gerhard Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
OK
Winfried Keinath  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
OM
Tina May  (HSG Merseburg)
Silke Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Tanja Dasbeck  (TuS Hemmerde)
Dominik Weber  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Jeanette Hain  (TOLF Berlin)
Sandra Hoffmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Gregor Heinz  (TV Udenheim)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
OL
Kristine Fritz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Jürgen Reitnauer  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Frank Knebel  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Michael Bohsmann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe