SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D21_AFinale D21_BFinale H21_AFinale H21_BFinale D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 H70 OK OM OL

 
D10
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
H10
Fidelis Flockerzi  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D12
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Britta Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Deborah Rust  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H12
David Schilli  (OLG Ortenau)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Christoph Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Timo Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrei Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
D14
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Susann Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Marén Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Böhme  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Meike Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H14
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Felix Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Paul Lüzkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Michael Keller  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Elias Flockerzi  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sven-Ole Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Falk Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sascha Seidl  (WSV Bernried)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Hendrik Petzsche  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
D16
Rebecca Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Anna Salzmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Peggy Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Svenja Herzog  (TSV Stettfeld)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Maika Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Tim Brüggemann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Hörnig  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Sebastian Pfarr  (SSV Langenhagen)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Freitag  (USV Jena)
Christopher Koppermann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Arne Nils Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Jitka Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Anja Sander  (TSV Stettfeld)
Luisa Zobelt  (OSC Kassel)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Astrid Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Katja Block  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anna Hauck  (OLF Mainz)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Florian Agsten  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marc Conrad  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Tim Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Bernhard Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Florian Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Matthias Müller  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefeld)
Mathis Schickedanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Paul Leidinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Rüdiger Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Markus Hubach  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Hoffmann  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Tim Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Frederik Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
 
 
D18
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Linn Handel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Britta Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Anja Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Astrid Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Steffi Genderjahn  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Christine Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Claudia Hink  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Myriam Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
 
 
H18
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Janek Leibinger  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Raphael Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Tobias Wüstneck  (LVB Leipzig)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Johannes Kaiser  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Torben Timmermann  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Florian Schaedler  (SV Baindt)
Freddy Burghardt  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jan-Felix Weber  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Patrick Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Christoph Hofmeister  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan von Dalowski  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Nehring  (TG Bielefeld)
Bastian Krause  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Fritzsche  (LVB Leipzig)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Grahammer  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Christian Fritz  (TGV Horn)
Stefan Strauss  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Tobias Nedel  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D20
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Dorothea Schulze  (TuS Lübbecke)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Marika Dobke  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H20
Leif Bader  (OLV Steinberg)
Dirk Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Andrej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Jakob Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Johannes Zenke  (TG Bielefeld)
Gerald Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Stephan Köberle  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D21_AFinale
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Katrin Renger  (SC Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Beate Schlösser  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Daniela Brohm  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Ebersberg)
Asta Januskeviciene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Annika Schmetzke  (TG Bielefeld)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sabrine Larose  (TAF Fameck)
Elisa Dresen  (TG Bielefeld)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bettina Schlaefke  (SU Annen)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Caroline Hoffmann  (OSC Kassel)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Beate Silier  (TGM Budenheim)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Natascha Dunay  (SU Annen)
Katja Schlüter  (ESV Lok Stralsund)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
D21_BFinale
Anja Vogel  (TG Bielefeld)
Daniela Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Anja Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Kerstin Fiegler  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Evelyn Conrad  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Nadine Käthe  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H21_AFinale
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefeld)
Andreas Lückmann  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Michael Thierolf  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Steffen Bässler  (SV Bad Düben)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hendrik Lapp  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Holger Mager  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Lars Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christoph Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Denis Müller  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Stieler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Gerd Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Robert Dittmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sven Meder  (SSV Langenhagen)
Peter Legat  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Bengt Hansske  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralph Körner  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Peter Wiesinger  (TSV Grünwald)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Dimitri Popov  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Kreutle  (SV Baindt)
Stefan Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Mark Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Dietmar Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Christian Rossnegger  (TG Bielefeld)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Benno von Kutzschenbach  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H21_BFinale
Lutz Spranger  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
Michael Voigt  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Pfleger  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Hagen Fleischmann  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Rene Hofmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Alexander Potzuweit  (ASC Breidenbach)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Ralf Pape  (TG Northeim)
Burkhard Michaelis  (TG Northeim)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dirk Günther  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn)
Noel Nijsten  (KOL (Belgien))
Robert Theiss  (NSV Amel)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TuS Hemmerde)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
Johannes Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Frank Glaser  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Volker Koch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Thorsten Koch  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Matthias Wampel  (TG Northeim)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Björn Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Ralf Quirin  (TV Düppenweiler)
Laurent Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D35
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ute Bensching  (TSV Stettfeld)
Bianca Zitzmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Hertwig  (OLV Steinberg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Katja Becker  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Karin Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
 
 
H35
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Ralf Büchner  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Frank Lösel  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Torsten Dunay  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Stefan König  (SU Annen)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn)
Peter Claes  (KOL (Belgien))
Markus Theissen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Robert Wirth  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Andreas Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV Alsbach 1898)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
D40
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Carola Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Elisabeth Dickson  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Kirsten König  (SU Annen)
Anita Baerts  (KOL (Belgien))
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Barbara Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Olga Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
 
 
H40
Dirk Hartmann  (TSV Griesbach/Rottal)
Matthias Müller  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Frank Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Klaus Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Dietmar Fuchs  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Horst Ollmann  (SG Kelkheim)
Karsten Hahn  (USC Leipzig)
Wofgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Klemens Jörger  (TV Kippenheim)
André Böhme  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Werner Kraemer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Bormann  (SU Annen)
Michael Biedermann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
 
 
D45
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Edeltraud Dombert  (TG Bielefeld)
Monika Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptow Berlin)
Veronika Bode  (TuRa Melle)
Gina Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Ursula Meyer  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Sigrid Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H45
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Colin Dickson  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hermann Daum  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Georg Baumann  (TV Neuenburg/Rh.)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Alain Mouchette  (TAF Fameck)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorf)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Jörg Beyer  (OL Wehrsdorf)
Rolf Pfiz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Gerhard Bader  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Johan Claes  (KOL (Belgien))
 
 
D50
Monika Weber  (SV Post Telekom Dresden)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christa Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Annemarie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H50
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Gerhard Koch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Manfred Hicketier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Peter Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Kathy Deuber  (TG Bielefeld)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H55
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Hans Dürre  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Horst Herrmann  (PV Neunkirchen)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Jacques Dirringer  (TAF Fameck)
 
 
D60
Wilma Dunay  (SU Annen)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ursula Weber  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Christa Buerschaper  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Rolf Leich  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Dietmar Leukert  (SSV Bad Urach Attempto)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Martin Gertenbach sen.  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Dunay  (SU Annen)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Hans-Peter Mingers  (Hansa Simmerath)
Siegfried Niessen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
D65
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Edeltraut Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Christa Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Renate Schrei  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Luise Finke  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Luise Gruhn  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
H65
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Yves Baujard  (TV Käfertal)
Harald Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Horst Heyder  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hans Simon  (OLG Bramgau)
Josef Paulus  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Horst Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide)
Hartmut Felsch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Hans- Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover 1926)
Ortwin Zimmer  (TV Düppenweiler)
 
 
H70
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Manfred Rittweger  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Günter Brusdeilins  (SC Bielefeld)
Gerhard Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
Kurt Henning  (LT Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
OK
Winfried Keinath  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Doris Hofer  (OLF Mainz)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
OM
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Silke Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Wichter  (OLF Mainz)
Julia Weiherhäuser  (OLF Mainz)
Dominik Weber  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Sandra Hoffmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Tina May  (HSG Merseburg)
Gregor Heinz  (TV Udenheim)
Jeanette Hain  (TOLF Berlin)
Judith Jackson  (SG Kelkheim)
 
 
OL
Michael Bohsmann  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Jürgen Reitnauer  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Frank Knebel  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Kristine Fritz  (TSV Scharnhausen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe