SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D1314 D1516 D1718 D1920 D21E D3539 D4044 D4549 D5054 D6064 H1314 H1516 H1718 H1920 H21E H3539 H4044 H4549 H5054 H5559 H6064 H6569 Offenkurz Offenlang DAkurz DAlang HAkurz HAlang

 
D1314
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Klause, Sophia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Friedl, Anika  (TuS Lübbecke)
Tauras, Janina  (TVE Netphen)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
D1516
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Block, Katja  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Salzmann, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Pfleger, Wolfgang  (Ratingen)
 
 
D1718
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Kathrin  (OSC Kassel)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Handel, Linn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Trappe, Kathrin  (TOLF Berlin)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D1920
Heumann, Katrin  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Stelzer, Yvonne  (TOLF Berlin)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Taube, Nadine  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D21E
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Bumann, Katja  (TG Northeim)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Depta, Monika  (SU Annen)
Jäger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Dresen, Elisa  (Bielefelder TG)
Pfleger, Judith  (Gundelfinger TS)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (SU Annen)
 
 
D3539
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Hartog, Inez  (KOVZ)
 
 
D4044
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Schulte, Theresia  (TuRa Melle)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Dickson, Elizabeth  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ducki-Höckner, Claudia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D4549
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Mock, Kornelia  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Sobczak, Antje  (Nordheide OT)
Dombert, Edeltraud  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D5054
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
D6064
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Schrei, Renate  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Bruns, Hannelore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H1314
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Elberg, Heiko  (TuS Bramsche)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Göbel, Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Rother, Moritz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Goldschmidt, Indira  (SKS Iserlohn)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schreiber, Ulrich  (TuS Bramsche)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Bramsche)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Beckmann, Fabian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Grunau, Nils  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H1516
Brüggemann, Tim  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad, Marc  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Schulte-Zurh., Kolja  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger TS)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Berse, Stefan  (WOLF)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H1718
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Nehring, Benjamin  (Bielefelder TG)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Mayer, Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Sebrechts, Peter  (KOVZ)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker TS)
Schulte-Zurh., Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Höfer, Hannes  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Zachrau, Stefan  (Bielefelder TG)
Krause, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker TS)
Glowka, Torben  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
 
 
H1920
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Telekom Dresden)
Kampczyk, Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Nendel, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H21E
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wiesinger, Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV Alsbach)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Popov, Dimitri  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H3539
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex 78)
Smit, Dirk  (WOLF)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zindel, Jürgen  (Eppstein)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H4044
Baack, Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Reinitz, Thomas  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gierlach, Peter  (DARC Köln)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dierkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker TS)
Bormann, Jens  (SU Annen)
Berse, Matthias  (WOLF)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H4549
Dickson, Colin  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sobczak, Udo  (Nordheide OT)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Höfer, Helmut  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker TS)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (TuRa Melle)
Zimmermann, Bernhard  (Nordheide OT)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Nowak, Ulrich  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Silin, Vasil  (Krefeld)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H5054
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Kempin,Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Boss, Bernhard  (OSC Kassel)
Marrek, Klaus  (OLG Bramgau)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Bernhardt, Arno  (ASC Breidenbach)
Pomplun, Siegfried  (WOLF)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H5559
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Macecek, Karel  (SU Annen)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gödtner, Ulrich  (WOLF)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Gangloff, Renke  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
 
 
H6064
Leukert, Dietmar  (SSV Attempto B.Urach)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Keddy, Karl  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tuttmann, Josef  (WOLF)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Wolthaus, Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Vischer, Friedrich  (SSV Attempto B.Urach)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Welling, Rolf  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker TS)
Blöcher,Günter  (TV Eichen)
Schwider, Dieter  (WOLF)
Heinz, Gregor  (TV Udenheim)
 
 
H6569
Kahl, Jürgen  (TSV Malente)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Felsch, Hartmut  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder SC)
 
 
Offenkurz
Simon, Hans  (OLG Bramgau)
Cieslewicz, Thomas  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Knospe, Michel  (TuS Bramsche)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (TuS Hemmerde)
Wieand, Werner  (WOLF)
Pomplun, Ingrid  (WOLF)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Offenlang
Kleist, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Kolbe, Karsten  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Wittek, Claus-Dieter  (WOLF)
Paul, Kerstin  (ASC Breidenbach)
Potzuweit, Alexander  (ASC Breidenbach)
Schwider, Olaf  (WOLF)
Hovestadt, Hilmar  (WOLF)
Kranz, Sabine  (ASC Breidenbach)
 
 
DAkurz
Groeneveld, Mietta  (UZO)
Koke, Maria  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
May, Tina  (HSG Merseburg)
Kleist, Claudia  (SU Annen)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schneider, Petra  (USV Jena)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
DAlang
Düring, Daniela  (USC Magdeburg)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
HAkurz
Roßnegger, Christian  (Bielefelder TG)
Holthoff, Stefan  (SU Annen)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (SV Turb. Neubrandenbur)
Schnell, Marc  (TuS Lübbecke)
Göhringer, Roland  (TV Moers)
Schneider, Daniel  (TG Lage)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (TuS Hemmerde)
Gathercole, Richard  (TSV Grünwald)
Michaelis, Burkhard  (TG Northeim)
Pfleger, Thomas  (SSV Attempto B.Urach)
Tillmann, Gernot  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Stölting, Volker  (TG Lage)
 
 
HAlang
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Binsch, Olaf  (UZO)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Wündisch, Ubbo  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Kleimenov, Evguieni  (TOLF Berlin)
Kufner, Marco  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex 78)
Käsbach, Christoph  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Hempfling, Sebastian  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernhardt, Andreas  (ASC Breidenbach)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex 78)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe