SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 D10 H10 D12 H12 D_21_AL H_21_AL D_21_AK H_21_AK D_21_B Offen_kurz Offen_mittel

 
Damen_Elite
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Minoi, Veronica  (Uni Craiova)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Telek Dresden)
Pfleger, Judith  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Machanowa, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Straube, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Legat, Peter  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer, Christian  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Körner, Ralph  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zschäckel, Raik  (TG in Berlin 1848)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Telek Dresden)
 
 
D_14
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Block, Katja  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
H_14
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Freitag, Christian  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Glowka, Niklas  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Hubach, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (OLG Südheide)
Hink, Rüdiger  (ESV Stralsund)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Seidl, Sascha  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Petzsche, Hendrik  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schlafke, Tim  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_16
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Herzog, Svenja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Rusitzka, Ann-Kathrin  (OLF Mainz)
Salzmann, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Telek Dresden)
Sander, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H_16
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nehring, Benjamin  (Bielefelder TG)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Koppermann, Christophe  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Glowka, Torben  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Brüggemann, Tim  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Bardl, Georg  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Seidl, Marco  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Fritz, Christian  (TV Horn)
 
 
D_18
Schlesier, Astrid  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Heckel, Anne  (USV Erfurt)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Rusescu, Iuliana  (Uni Craiova)
Hink, Claudia  (ESV Stralsund)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Blumenstein, Kathrin  (OSC Kassel)
Herrmann, Heike  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_18
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haas, Simon  (TV Horn)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Doetsch, Jakob  (OLV Steinberg)
Schulz, Jan  (TSV Schwerin)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (TG in Berlin 1848)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reischuk, Raphael  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kliewe, Robert  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Holfeld, Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sack, Lucas  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Woidek, Steffen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rehorst, Philip  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_20
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Holfeld, Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_20
Brabiescu, Paul  (Uni Craiova)
Grismajer, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Durau, Ionui  (Uni Craiova)
 
 
D_35
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Bensching, Ute  (TSV Stettfeld)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Seidl, Silvia  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Telek Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Binsch, Thomas  (TSV Otterndorf)
Block, Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lämmerhirt, Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 07 Wiesenfeld)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Löffelmann, Erich  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dunay, Torsten  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_40
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Glowka, Barbara  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Dreisbach, Gina  (OLG Siegerland)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schulz, Bärbel  (TSV Schwerin)
 
 
H_40
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schulz, Peter  (TSV Schwerin)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Berndt, Peter  (USV Erfurt)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Bothmann, Andreas  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_45
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (OLG Südheide)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Kern, Marianne  (SV Baindt)
Fialova, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_45
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sobczak, Udo  (OLG Südheide)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Holfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Zimmermann, Bernhard  (OLG Südheide)
Baumann, Georg  (TV Neuenburg)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Pfiz, Rolf  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_50
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TV Horn)
 
 
H_50
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Körner, Walter  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Hacker, Peter  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Kern, Heiner  (SV Baindt)
Deak, Peter  (TV Horn)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Sack, Uwe  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Zobirei, Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Hartmann, Hans  (TV Horn)
 
 
D_55
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
H_55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (OLF Mainz)
Sickerling, Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Keddy, Karl  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Leich, Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
D_60
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Buerschaper, Christa  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_60
Leukert, Dietmar  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (TSV Ahlden)
Weiss, Herbert  (SWV Goldlauter)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Traudt, Walter  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Heinz, Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Schludi, Konrad  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
D_65
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Finke, Luise  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H_65
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV 1861)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H_70
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 
 
D10
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Malsch, Franka  (USV Erfurt)
Bensching, Leonie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
H10
Glowka, Arvid  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Dresel, Patrik  (SU Annen)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Telek Dresden)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Telek Dresden)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
 
 
D12
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H12
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Schröder, Malte  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_21_AL
Hoffmann, Caroline  (OSC Kassel)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_21_AL
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Januskevicius, Regis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Kreutle, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Hohnheiser, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Günther, Dirk  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Holthoff, Stefan  (SU Annen)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Schär, Kurt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gossel, Kai  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Maier, Markus  (SV Baindt)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Haeffner, Christian  (USC Leipzig)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_21_AK
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Knoll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Schlüter, Katja  (ESV Stralsund)
Januskeviciene, Asta  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Greiselis, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Dühring, Anke  (TSV Malente)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Bach, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_21_AK
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Farrak, Holger  (Robotron Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Döhler, Dani  (OLG Ortenau)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Assmann, Karl  (ESV Stralsund)
Kliewe, Rene  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
König, Andre  (USV Erfurt)
Stölting, Volker  (TG Lage)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schleeger, Michael  (Hansa Simmerath)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Groh, Mathias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Deinert, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Walter, Moritz  (TSV Malente)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D_21_B
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Klauer, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TSV Brockum)
Walter, Anna  (OLV Weimar)
Walter, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Schoppe, Peter  (IMO Merseburg)
Fatscher, Benno  (SK Düsseldorf)
Müller, Karin  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Heinz, Gregor  (TV Udenheim)
Wichtern, Jürgen  (OLF Mainz)
Gläser, Kay-Uwe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe