SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 D10 H10 D12 H12 D12_N D14_N D_21_AL H_21_AL D_21_AK H_21_AK D_21_B H_21_B Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Pfleger, Judith  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Straube, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dresen, Elisa  (Bielefelder TG)
Machanowa, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Renger, Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Bumann. Katja  (TG Northeim)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Legat, Peter  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (TG in Berlin 1848)
Popov, Dimitri  (TOLF Berlin)
Dittmann, Robert  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post Telek Dresden)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Telek Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Hommen, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stamer, Christian  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Binsch, Olaf  (OLG Südheide)
Körner, Ralph  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stamer, Joachim  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_14
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Telek Dresden)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Schneider, Katja  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Block, Katja  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schiffner, Carolin  (TG 1860 Münden)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schulz, Bianca  (TSV Schwerin)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_14
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Albrecht, Tim  (OLV Weimar)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Ullrich, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Patzschke, Stan  (LVB Leipzig)
Glowka, Niklas  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Freitag, Christian  (USV Jena)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Warnecke, Wilko  (OLV Uslar)
Wicher, Andreas  (TG 1860 Münden)
Schreiber, Ulrich  (TuS Bramsche)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Schlafke, Tim  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Philipp  (Post Telek Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (OLG Südheide)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hubach, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Seidl, Sascha  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Hink, Rüdiger  (ESV Stralsund)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Petzsche, Hendrik  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_16
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Müller, Luise  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Trappe, Kathrin  (TOLF Berlin)
Taube, Nadine  (TOLF Berlin)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Steigertahl, Helene  (TG Northeim)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Rusitzka, Ann-Kathrin  (OLF Mainz)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Sander, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Salzmann, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Herzog, Svenja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post Telek Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Nehring, Benjamin  (Bielefelder TG)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Distler, Conrad  (WOLV Fläming)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Telek Dresden)
Seidl, Marco  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Nendell, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Fritz, Christian  (TV Horn)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Fiedler, Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer, Hannes  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Fritzsche, Christian  (LVB Leipzig)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Brüggemann, Tim  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Torben  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Bardl, Georg  (USV Jena)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Kerl, Fabian  (OLV Uslar)
Koppermann, Christophe  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller, Matthias  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_18
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post Telek Dresden)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Heckel, Anne  (USV Erfurt)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Schlesier, Astrid  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Blumenstein, Kathrin  (OSC Kassel)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hink, Claudia  (ESV Stralsund)
Müller, Maria  (Post Telek Dresden)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Herrmann, Heike  (OLV Steinberg)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mennig, Franziska  (HSG Merseburg)
Stelzer, Yvonne  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_18
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wendler, Torben  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Holfeld, Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schellenberger, Peter  (LVB Leipzig)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Doetsch, Jakob  (OLV Steinberg)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Adler, Yves  (LVB Leipzig)
Sack, Lucas  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Woidek, Steffen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sonnenberg jun., Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst, Gerald  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Kliewe, Robert  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Haas, Simon  (TV Horn)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Telek Dresden)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reischuk, Raphael  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (TG in Berlin 1848)
Schulz, Jan  (TSV Schwerin)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rehorst, Philip  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
 
 
D_20
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holfeld, Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Heumann, Katrin  (OSC Kassel)
May, Tina  (HSG Merseburg)
Horst, Heike  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Kreft, Lisa  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brohm, Daniela  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Poitz, Sabine  (TOLF Berlin)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hintze, Katrin  (TG in Berlin 1848)
 
 
H_20
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Stefan  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Grismajer, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Klein, Christoph  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Alter, Jürgen  (TSV Einh. Kamenz)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Telek Dresden)
Möser, Sebastian  (USV TU Dresden)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernhardt, Andreas  (ASC Breidenbach)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TV Horn)
 
 
D_35
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Anke  (Post Telek Dresden)
Greiner, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kröber, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Zitzmann, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Scholl, Sabine  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schröter, Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Seidl, Silvia  (TSV Pfaffenberg)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hjerten, Åse  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Telek Dresden)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Gehricke, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Nitsche, Cathrin  (Post Telek Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Zilske, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Bensching, Ute  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H_35
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 07 Wiesenfeld)
Blaschke, Markus  (TK Volpriehausen)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Cruse, Kay  (USG Chemnitz)
Schürer, Frank  (SU Annen)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Baath, Veikko  (LC Bad Dürkheim)
Dunay, Torsten  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Malsch, Rüdiger  (Robotron Dresden)
Blaschke, Matthias  (TK Volpriehausen)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Block, Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Löffelmann, Erich  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lämmerhirt, Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Schmidt, Eugen  (TuS Gildehaus)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Telek Dresden)
Luter, Christoph  (SU Annen)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Wendler, Göran  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kleipa, Torsten  (SG Kelkheim)
König, Stefan  (SU Annen)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wersin, Klaus  (TGM Budenheim)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nolte, Christian  (TSV Nusse)
Binsch, Thomas  (TSV Otterndorf)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Taube, Siegfried  (TuRa Melle)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
D_40
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schweizer, Ruth  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Glowka, Barbara  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Mücke, Ursula  (RSV Hannover)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post Telek Dresden)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Schulz, Bärbel  (TSV Schwerin)
 
 
H_40
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post Telek Dresden)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Baack, Rüdiger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schulte, Stefan  (TuRa Melle)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Telek Dresden)
Günther, Egbert  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Weiß, Andrej  (Treptower SV 1949)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulz, Peter  (TSV Schwerin)
Hahn, Karsten  (USC Leipzig)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Hjerten, Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Bothmann, Andreas  (TSV Malente)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Telek Dresden)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Datz, Alexander  (Osnabrücker TB)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Berndt, Peter  (USV Erfurt)
Alter, Christian  (TSV Einh. Kamenz)
Krabbe, Jörg  (ESV Stralsund)
Göhring, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_45
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Bode, Veronika  (TuRa Melle)
Kern, Marianne  (SV Baindt)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Dombert, Edeltraud  (Bielefelder TG)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SuS Vehrte)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sobczak, Antje  (OLG Südheide)
Fialova, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Usemann, Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Talarmo, Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H_45
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Döhler, Bernd  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sonnenberg sen., Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Mumme, Jörg  (SV Mietraching)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Sobczak, Udo  (OLG Südheide)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Baumann, Georg  (TV Neuenburg)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Wendler, Christian  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Pfiz, Rolf  (TSV Scharnhausen)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brachmann, Ronald  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Zimmermann, Bernhard  (OLG Südheide)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Bayerl, Eberhard  (TSV Wankendorf)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mücke, Gunter  (RSV Hannover)
Bernhardt, Arno  (ASC Breidenbach)
 
 
D_50
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hommen, Christa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Schubert, Hannelore  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Bohl, Sabine  (Ski Club Unna)
Weber, Monika  (Post Telek Dresden)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TV Horn)
 
 
H_50
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Pape, Heinz-Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Körner, Walter  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Schmidt, Hans-Ulrich  (OSC Kassel)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hacker, Peter  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schubert, Michael  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Deak, Peter  (TV Horn)
Hartmann, Hans  (TV Horn)
Müssen, Johannes  (SuS Vehrte)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Kern, Heiner  (SV Baindt)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Kempin, Lothar  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Sack, Uwe  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hirschhäuser, Walter  (ASC Breidenbach)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post Telek Dresden)
 
 
D_55
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Renger, Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Kalfhues, Margret  (OLG Bramgau)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadm  (OLV Steinberg)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Horst, Gisela  (OLG Elsenzgau)
 
 
H_55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Sickerling, Rainer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Schindler, Udo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Macecek, Karel  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Keddy, Karl  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Simon, Heinz-Peter  (TSG Creidlitz)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
David, Cornel  (ASC Breidenbach)
Leich, Rolf  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Talarmo, Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
D_60
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Buerschaper, Christa  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder TG)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
Holthoff, Christa  (SU Annen)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H_60
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (TSV Ahlden)
Gertenbach sen., Marti  (OSC Kassel)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Richter, Roland  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Leukert, Dietmar  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Traudt, Walter  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Dunay, Dieter  (SU Annen)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schludi, Konrad  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hilgenberg, Jürgen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_65
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Sommerfeld, Christa  (USV Erfurt)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schrei, Renate  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Finke, Luise  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H_65
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG 1860 Münden)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Lorenz, Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Baujard, Yves  (TV Käfertal)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Simon, Hans  (OLG Bramgau)
Kling, Hansgeorg  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV 1861)
 
 
H_70
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Montag, Erich  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sommerfeld, Gerhard  (USV Erfurt)
Schaffner, Otto  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Henning, Kurt  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Herting, Günther  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D10
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Bensching, Leonie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Malsch, Franka  (USV Erfurt)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H10
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Bramsche)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Telek Dresden)
Glowka, Arvid  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Knospe, Tim  (TuS Bramsche)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hjerten, Hugo  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Telek Dresden)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Cruse, Franz  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Karsten  (TG 1860 Münden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schulte, Florian  (TuRa Melle)
Malsch, Gerald  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D12
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG 1860 Münden)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Greta  (Post Telek Dresden)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Greiner, Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
Sajb, Elisaveta  (TK Hannover)
Wolfram, Ninett  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H12
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Kaminsky, Per  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hellmann, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Barth, Tobias  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Elberg, Heiko  (TuS Bramsche)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schröder, Malte  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Boden, Sven-Ole  (Robotron Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Knospe, Michel  (TuS Bramsche)
Holloway, Timo  (SSG Bishausen)
 
 
D12_N
Pabst, Svenja  (TG 1860 Münden)
Tetzer, Christina  (TG 1860 Münden)
Küntzel, Nadine  (TG Northeim)
Tetzer, Stephanie  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
D14_N
Matthias, Diandra  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D_21_AL
Hoffmann, Caroline  (OSC Kassel)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Groeneveld, Mietta  (OLG Südheide)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Telek Dresden)
Fögele, Silke  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Dittrich, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wersin, Birgit  (TGM Budenheim)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Lexen, Heike  (TSV Grünwald)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Jahn, Christine  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nebel, Alexandra  (OLG Südheide)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Günther, Irene  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
 
 
H_21_AL
Töpfer, Christian  (OLV Weimar)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schär, Kurt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Quandt, Andreas  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post Telek Dresden)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schneehage, Carsten  (LC Bad Dürkheim)
Wündisch, Ubbo  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kreutle, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Maier, Markus  (SV Baindt)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Hetebrügge, Jörn  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Blaschke, Michael  (TK Volpriehausen)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Holthoff, Stefan  (SU Annen)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Januskevicius, Regis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schmalfeld, Egbert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Schütz, Erik  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gertenbach jun., Marti  (OSC Kassel)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Dohrmann, Dietmar  (TG Northeim)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Gossel, Kai  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Kautzleben, Michael  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Günther, Dirk  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Maltig, Andreas  (SU Annen)
Hohnheiser, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Haeffner, Christian  (USC Leipzig)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_21_AK
Lekauskas, Ruta  (Post Telek Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hauptstock, Nannette  (TuS Hemmerde)
Mandel, Kerstin  (USC Magdeburg)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Greiselis, Anja  (TSV Stettfeld)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (TuS Hemmerde)
Sickert, Irina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sajb, Nadezda  (TK Hannover)
Bode, Ingrild  (TK Hannover)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schlüter, Katja  (ESV Stralsund)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post Telek Dresden)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Januskeviciene, Asta  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dühring, Anke  (TSV Malente)
Sajb, Evgenia  (TK Hannover)
Pawlik, Viola  (OLV Potsdam)
Brachmann, Iris  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Leik, Birgit  (SuS Vehrte)
Aldenhoff, Iris  (TG 1860 Münden)
Bach, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H_21_AK
Roßnegger, Christian  (Bielefelder TG)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post Telek Dresden)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (TuS Hemmerde)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Schleeger, Michael  (Hansa Simmerath)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Thöne, Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Bode, Jens-Erik  (TK Hannover)
Mönnig, Jörg  (TG Northeim)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Raymund, Klaus  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Tillmann, Gernot  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Horst, Florian  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Zindel, Jürgen  (Zindel)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gube, Torsten  (Post Telek Dresden)
Sajb, Lev  (TK Hannover)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
König, Andre  (USV Erfurt)
Stölting, Volker  (TG Lage)
Deinert, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Kliewe, Rene  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Blaschke, Clemens  (TK Volpriehausen)
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Harazin, Martin  (USC Magdeburg)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Gohde, Stefan  (TK Hannover)
Farrak, Holger  (Robotron Dresden)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Döhler, Dani  (OLG Ortenau)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Klinkhart, Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Hunze, Holger  (MTV Seesen)
Hickethier, Henri  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wenzel, Christoph  (RCEH Celle)
Groh, Mathias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Pape, Ralf  (TG Northeim)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Assmann, Karl  (ESV Stralsund)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Lange, Marko  (OLV Weimar)
Renger, Norbert  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Walter, Moritz  (TSV Malente)
Soltek, Simon  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Hemme, Christoph  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Rollert, Stefan  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
 
 
D_21_B
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Erdmann, Annegret  (TuRa Melle)
Giggel, Katrin  (TU Clausthal)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
H_21_B
Bekehermes, Tobias  (TU Clausthal)
Pabst, Rainer  (TG 1860 Münden)
Pikutzki, Claus  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Kubertin, Oliver  (TU Clausthal)
Wondraczek, Lothar  (TU Clausthal)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Dobslaw, Anka  (TG in Berlin 1848)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TSV Brockum)
Gabriel, Herbert  (Bielefelder TG)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Fichtel, Dorothea  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Heyser, Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
Fatscher, Benno  (SK Düsseldorf)
Heinz, Gregor  (TV Udenheim)
Blau, Ortwin  (Hardegser SV)
Wichtern, Jürgen  (OLF Mainz)
Kempin, Silvia  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Tanja S. u. Sandra H.  (TK Volpriehausen)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Proksch, Ulrich  (MTV Seesen)
May, Birgit  (HSG Merseburg)
Schoppe, Peter  (IMO Merseburg)
Leupold, Stefan  (Leupold)
Reimann, Karl  (SK Düsseldorf)
Gläser, Kay-Uwe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Müller, Karin  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kleiner, Meggi  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Offen_lang
Droege, Frank  (Bielefelder TG)
Tillmann, Reinhold  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe