SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_10 Damen_12 Herren_12 Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_21B Herren_21B Damen_21A_Kurz Herren_21A_Kurz Damen_21A_Lang Herren_21A_Lang Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_35 Herren_35 Damen_40 Herren_40 Damen_45 Herren_45 Damen_50 Herren_50 Damen_55 Herren_55 Damen_60 Herren_60 Damen_65 Herren_65 Herren_70 Neulinge_12 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
Herren_10
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Bramsche)
Schulte, Florian  (TuRa Melle)
Knospe, Tim  (TuS Bramsche)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Zimmermann, Fabian  (Bielefelder TG)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Damen_12
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Beckers, Lola  (OLG Siegerland)
Klause, Sophia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sabj, Elizaveta  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Herren_12
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Schreiber, Winfried  (TuS Bramsche)
Weidlich, Oliver  (Bielefelder TG)
Reischuk, Rouven  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hellmann, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (TuRa Melle)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Kinner, Markus  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Brune, Fabian  (TuS Bramsche)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Elberg, Heiko  (TuS Bramsche)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Beckmann, Fabian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Knospe, Michel  (TuS Bramsche)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Boden, Sven-Ole  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rath, Georg  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_14
Juras, Annett  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hanses, Meike  (OLG Bramgau)
Janisch, Anna  (TSV Malente)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Zwicke, Evelyn  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_14
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (MTV Soltau i. d. OLG Südhei)
Hubach, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Hanses, Frederik  (OLG Bramgau)
Zwicke, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fessel, Daniel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Schreiber, Ulrich  (TuS Bramsche)
Britwurm, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Damen_16
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Salzmann, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
Sabj, Evgenia  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Herren_16
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (OSC Kassel)
Nehring, Benjamin  (Bielefelder TG)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kolja  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder TG)
Fritzsche, Christian  (LVB Leipzig)
Brüggemann, Tim  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Distler, Conrad  (Fläming WOLV)
Zachrau, Stefan  (Bielefelder TG)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Pfarr, Sebastian  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
Damen_18
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Handel, Linn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Herrmann, Heike  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Blumenstein, Kathrin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_18
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wendler, Torben  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Distler, Albrecht  (Fläming WOLV)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krause, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_20
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Holfeld, Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_20
Bader, Leif  (OLV Steinberg)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_21B
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
 
 
Herren_21B
Heyser, Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Kohlmeyer, Frank  (TuRa Melle)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_21A_Kurz
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Leik, Birgit  (SuS Vehrte)
Hanses, Anne  (OLG Bramgau)
Gieseler, Daniela  (OLG Siegerland)
Bambynek, Lucia  (TSV Malente)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Schneider, Petra  (USV Jena)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Sickert, Irina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (TuS Hemmerde)
 
 
Herren_21A_Kurz
Hauptstock, Oliver  (TuS Hemmerde)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Soltek, Simon  (TSV Neustadt)
Weigt, Wolfgang  (SKS Iserlohn)
Piltz, Hartwig  (OLG Siegerland)
Rollat, Stefan  (TSV Neustadt)
Kuhlmann, Thomas  (TGM Budenheim)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Bode, Jens-Erik  (TK Hannover)
Svajda, Rainer  (SKS Iserlohn)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stölting, Volker  (TG Lage)
Hemme, Christoph  (TSV Neustadt)
 
 
Damen_21A_Lang
Hoffmann, Caroline  (OSC Kassel)
Groeneveld, Mietta  (UZO)
Lexen, Heike  (TSV Grünwald)
Stamer, Ester  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Herren_21A_Lang
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (SU Annen)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Januskevicius, Regis  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Maltig, Andreas  (SU Annen)
Lamury, Thierry  (OLV Steinberg)
Zimmer, Bert  (BSV Ammendorf-Halle)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Ammendorf-Halle)
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Holthoff, Stefan  (SU Annen)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kunze, Frederik  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer, Joachim  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Damen_35
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dickson, Elizabeth  (BAOC .)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (TuRa Melle)
Zitzmann, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sabj, Nadezda  (TK Hannover)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_35
Bambynek, Jörg  (TSV Malente)
Wendler, Göran  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Dickson, Colin  (BAOC .)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Binsch, Thomas  (TSV Otterndorf)
Stephan, Rainer  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zindel, Jürgen  (?)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Luter, Christoph  (SU Annen)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kleipa, Torsten  (SG Kelkheim)
Nolte, Christian  (TSV Nusse)
Boden, Rene  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sabj, Lew  (TK Hannover)
Bormann, Jens  (SU Annen)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_40
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Setzer-Britwurm, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Schulz, Bärbel  (TSV Schwerin)
Kausch, Petra  (SU Annen)
Schreiber, Almuth  (TuS Bramsche)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Mönnich, Susanne  (OSC Kassel)
Schulte, Theresia  (TuRa Melle)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Mücke, Ursula  (RSV Hannover)
Bode, Veronika  (TuRa Melle)
 
 
Herren_40
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte, Stefan  (TuRa Melle)
Baack, Rüdiger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Datz, Alexander  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (OLG Bramgau)
Schulz, Peter  (TSV Schwerin)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_45
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau i. d. OLG Südhei)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Fialova, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SuS Vehrte)
Reischuk, Marlies  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_45
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zimmermann, Bernhard  (TV Hanstedt i. d. OLG Südhe)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Ammendorf-Halle)
Mücke, Gunter  (RSV Hannover)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (TuRa Melle)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
Mertens, Wolfgang  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Damen_50
Schlaefke, Karin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bohl, Sabine  (SC Unna)
 
 
Herren_50
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sander, Börje  (Leksands OK)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Müssen, Johannes  (SuS Vehrte)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Messerschmidt, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Marrek, Klaus  (OLG Bramgau)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Damen_55
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kalfhues, Margreth  (OLG Bramgau)
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadmut  (OLV Steinberg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_55
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kalfhues, Bernhard  (OLG Bramgau)
Tillmann, Reinhold  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Damen_60
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Holthoff, Christa  (SU Annen)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
Drexhage, Elisabeth  (SU Annen)
 
 
Herren_60
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mingers, Hans-Peter  (Hansa Simmerath)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (TSV Ahlden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gertenbach,  (OSC Kassel)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Damen_65
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Finke, Luise  (RSV Hannover)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
Herren_65
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Felsch, Hartmut  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Caspari, Alfred  (TG Lage)
Simon, Hans  (OLG Bramgau)
Sedlmair, Erich  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Herren_70
Montag, Erich  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Hilge, Helmut  (TSV Ladbergen)
Rahe, Günther  (SC Unna)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
Neulinge_12
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (TuRa Melle)
Willmann, Christoph  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Woettki, Silvia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Friedl, Charlotte  (TSV Brockum)
Müller, Annette  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Hagedorn, Walter  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Hanses, Ferdinand  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
Offen_lang
Pikutzki, Claus  (OLV Ostercappeln)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe