Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_bis_10 D_bis_12 D_bis_14 D_bis_16 D_bis_18 D_bis_20 D_21_kurz D_21_lang D_21_B D_35 D_40 D_45 D_50 D_55 D_60 D_65 D_70 D_Elite H_bis_10 H_bis_12 H_bis_12_N H_bis_14 H_bis_14_N H_bis_16 H_bis_18 H_bis_20 H_21_kurz H_21_lang H_21_B H_35 H_40 H_45 H_50 H_55 H_60 H_65 H_70 H_Elite Offen_mittel

 
D_bis_10
Greiner, Josephine  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Greiner, Annkathri  (USV TU Dresden)
Zdzieblik, Denise  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_bis_12
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Greiner, Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Schellmann, Paula  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pein, Kristin  (PSV Leipzig)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kümmling, Sophie  (USG Chemnitz)
Müller, Greta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kossack, Laura  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Böhm, Marie-Christ  (OLV Steinberg)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Böhme, Maria  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Johanna  (Robotron Dresden)
Knigge, Inga  (OLV Steinberg)
Täuber, Friederick  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_bis_14
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Malkova, Maria  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schütze, Julia  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Köcher, Mandy  (USG Chemnitz)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Früh, Carolin  (PSV Leipzig)
Rasehorn, Karolin  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Rudolph, Pamela  (TOLV Berlin)
Denk, Astrid  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Laske, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Block, Katja  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hauck, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Täuber, Karoline  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wiedemann, Sophie  (PSV Leipzig)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLV Berlin)
 
 
D_bis_16
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Müller, Luise  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Katarina  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Steigerthal, Helen  (TG Northeim)
Trappe, Kathrin  (TOLV Berlin)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Taube, Nadine  (TOLV Berlin)
Fromke, Miriam  (USV TU Dresden)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLV Berlin)
Stöckel, Katja  (USV Jena)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Binsker, Ulrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pawlik, Viola  (OLV Potsdam)
Rusitzka, Ann-Kath  (OLF Mainz)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schmidt, Anna  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_bis_18
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Herrmann, Heike  (OLV Steinberg)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Stelzer, Yvonne  (TOLV Berlin)
Reich, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Hätscher, Friederi  (USV Jena)
Bellmann, Christin  (Verein ohne)
Bernhardt, Anja  (SG Oelsa)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer, Katrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Müller, Maria  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kaufmann, Marie-Lo  (USC Leipzig)
Blumenstein, Kathr  (OSC Kassel)
Menning, Franziska  (HSG Merseburg)
Gebauer, Judith  (PSV Leipzig)
Wolf, Fränze  (Gym. Dresden-Plaue)
Handel, Linn  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_bis_20
Kundisch, Sieglind  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Holfeld, Diana  (USV TU Dresden)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Götze, Tina  (PSV Leipzig)
Heumann, Katrin  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Knoblauch, Sonnhil  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hintze, Katrin  (TG in Berlin)
Eidner, Manuela  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia An  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnersch)
 
 
D_21_kurz
Breckle, Margit  (Bielefelder TG)
Resch, Nadine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hauswald, Anke  (Ohne Verein)
Täubner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüpfganz, Heidi  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Völker, Doritt  (USV TU Dresden)
Peters, Kathrin  (SG Oelsa)
Vogel, Anja  (Bielefelder TG)
Natho, Anja  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Krüpfganz, Anne  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schneider, Petra  (USV Jena)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaufmann, Constanz  (USV TU Dresden)
Kroll, Gisa-Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Hätscher, Franzisk  (USV Jena)
Pein, Ute  (PSV Leipzig)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lekauskas, Ruta  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Wersin, Birgit  (TGM Budenheim)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gommlich, Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Busch, Veronika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Tonn, Claudia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Sickert, Irina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Müller-Wenzke, Ast  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Tonn, Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ehms, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Hartmann, Wiebke  (TV Horn)
Reichel, Simone  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruckhaus, Anke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Bockschnieder, Peg  (TOLV Berlin)
 
 
D_21_lang
Frenzel, Friederik  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Ender, Ira  (USC Leipzig)
Lucke, Susanne  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Saupe, Anne  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kasparova, Pavla  (OLV Potsdam)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Busch, Annegret  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Xylander, Ortrun  (USC Leipzig)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt,Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Winzer, Gerlind  (USC Leipzig)
Günther, Irene  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Straube, Hanka  (USC Leipzig)
Straube, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Hoffmann, Caroline  (OSC Kassel)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dietze, Katja  (OLV Potsdam)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Weber, Sophia  (Robotron Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Wagner, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Dittrich, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Düring, Daniela  (USC Magdeburg)
Mandel, Kerstin  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_21_B
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_35
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Anke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger Turne)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Nitsche, Cathrin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Zitzmann, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Schellmann, Anke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Göbel, Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kröber, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Jensch, Monika  (OLV Potsdam)
Greiner, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Malkova, Elena  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Schreiber, Sabine  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kossack, Simone  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D_40
Schweizer, Ruth  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Brettschneider, Gu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Neumann, Petra  (USC Leipzig)
Stöckel, Anne  (USV Jena)
Kausch, Petra  (SU Annen)
Rosemeier, Andrea  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpp)
Schmidt, Elke  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Marion  (Chemnitzer Polizei)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Tschischkale, Petr  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Rathmann, Constanz  (SV Schmalkalden)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabi  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Wulke, Andrea  (USV Jena)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Wehle, Barbara  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bober, Ute  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Hohmann, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D_45
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Usemann, Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
May, Birgit  (HSG Merseburg)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Mielecke, Kerstin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Merzdorf, Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dombert, Edeltraud  (Bielefelder TG)
Blumenstein, Gabri  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_50
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Weid, Angelika  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Weber, Monika  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 Fillinger, Rosema  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monse, Brigitte  (USC Leipzig)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüpfganz, Monika  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D_55
Hindorf-Herrmann,  (OLV Steinberg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Vetter-Dreyer, HIl  (OLV Steinberg)
Dunay, Wilma  (SU Annen)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Lekauskas, Bärbel  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_60
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Schmiedeberg, Brig  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder TG)
Drexhage, Elisabet  (SU Annen)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
D_65
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Dietze, Helga  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lückmann, Brigitte  (SV BW Sedlitz)
 
 
D_70
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Kahmann, Kerstin  (TG Northeim)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresen, Elisa  (Bielefelder TG)
Pfleger, Judith  (Gundelfinger Turne)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Depta, Monika  (SU Annen)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turne)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Silier, Beate  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
H_bis_10
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Glonau, Tim  (PSV Leipzig)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H_bis_12
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heizmann, Johannes  (OLG Ortenau)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Schmidt, Jan  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Kaminsky, Per-Olof  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (OSC Kassel)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Kretzschmar, Matth  (OLV Weimar)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schilli, David  (OLG Ortenau)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Eichler, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Pietsch, Marco  (USV TU Dresden)
Grunau, Tilmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beckmann, Fabian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hellmann, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_bis_12_N
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Stöckel, Jan  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_bis_14
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Bergmann, Sebastia  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Dienemann, Christi  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Baumbach, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Böhme, Max  (USC Leipzig)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Kröning, Fabian  (USV TU Dresden)
Kümmling, Michael  (USG Chemnitz)
Heizmann, Marcus  (OLG Ortenau)
Wagner, Fabian  (OLV Weimar)
Mikuschek, Christo  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Albrecht, Tim  (OLV Weimar)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Freitag, Christian  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kawa, Andre  (Einheit Kamenz)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Nicht, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Knoblauch, Albrech  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLV Berlin)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H_bis_14_N
Tietz, Martin  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_bis_16
Hofmeister, Patric  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer, Hannes  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Heumann, Tim  (OSC Kassel)
Gaedtke Max  (Gundelfinger Turne)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Distler, Conrad  (WOLV Fläming)
Brettschneider, Mo  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLV Berlin)
Dombert, Frederik  (Bielefelder TG)
Fiedler, Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternhe)
Wehle, Jan  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Barsch, David  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fritz, Christian  (TV Horn)
Eckhardt, Daniel  (TOLV Berlin)
Hoffmann, Felix  (OSC Kassel)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternhe)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Blumenstein, Andre  (OSC Kassel)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Bardl, Georg  (USV Jena)
Nehring, Benjamin  (Bielefelder TG)
Brüggemann, Tim  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Zachrau, Stefan  (Bielefelder TG)
Juckelandt, Kay  (USV TU Dresden)
Walther, Friedrich  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schulz, Alexander  (Robotron Dresden)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nendell, Tobias  (TOLV Berlin)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Mayer, Jens  (TOLV Berlin)
Ziegert, Michael  (TV Klein-Winternhe)
Houché, Michel  (TOLV Berlin)
Meißner, Bernhard  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
 
 
H_bis_18
Hofmeister, Christ  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Haas, Simon  (TV Horn)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sigle, Thomas  (TV Horn)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schreiber, Tino  (USV Jena)
Wittig, Stanley  (Gym. Dresden-Plaue)
Kliewe, Robert  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Eichler, Ronny  (Gym. Dresden-Plaue)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Große, Stefan  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Billing, Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Holfeld, Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Doetsch, Jakob  (OLV Steinberg)
Burkhardt, Freddy  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Köberle, Stephan  (OLV Steinberg)
Neumann, Josef  (USC Leipzig)
Westphal, Hagen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schwertfeger, Stef  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Mittelsteiner, Enr  (TG in Berlin)
Brettschneider, Ma  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krause, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Fritzsche, Thomas  (USG Chemnitz)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Woidek, Steffen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_bis_20
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Kärger, Philipp  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_21_kurz
Neumann, Sven  (Robotron Dresden)
Roßnegger, Christi  (Bielefelder TG)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Tonn, Konrad (jr.)  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kliewe, Rene  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Hofmann, Rene  (TG in Berlin)
Neumann, Yves  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Klinkhart, Jörg  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lork, Thomas  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Lange, Marko  (OLV Weimar)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLV Berlin)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebasti  (SU Annen)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hohnheiser, Johann  (SV Baindt)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Slatnow, Robert  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Hockeborn, Sven  (Planeta Radebeul)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kümmling, Nico  (USG Chemnitz)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TV Horn)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Besser, Andreas  (TOLV Berlin)
Hacker, Henning  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin, Michael  (TV Horn)
Kuhlmann  (TGM Budenheim)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H_21_lang
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Quandt, Andreas  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Brettschneider, Uw  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Düsterhöft, Hennin  (TSV Malente)
Schär, Kurt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Töpfer, Christian  (OLV Weimar)
Schütz, Erik  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Stefan  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kärger, Sebastian  (USC Leipzig)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Blaschke, Michael  (TK Volpriehausen)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Riese, Bernhard  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
von Kutzschenbach,  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rabe,Frank  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Hetebrügge, Jörn  (TSV Neustadt a. Rb)
Zimmer, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Rabe, Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Haeffner, Christia  (USC Leipzig)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wa)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Ge  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lucke, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Schöne, Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Hahn, Robert  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schrenker, Marko  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_21_B
Ruhland, Armin  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Heyser, Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Zemanek, Holger  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H_35
Finkenststädt, Mic  (OLV Uslar)
Blaschke, Markus  (TK Volpriehausen)
Wendler, Göran  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Müller, Matthias  (Post Tel. Dresden)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Greiner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Drexhage, Andreas  (TV Horn)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kremlacek, Johanne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Malsch, Rüdiger  (Robotron Dresden)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Dunay, Torsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stephan, Rainer  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schneider, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blaschke, Matthias  (TK Volpriehausen)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Hase, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
König, Steffan  (SU Annen)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Mi  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nieke, Hagen  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Böhme, Gert  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SG Oelsa)
Block, Frank  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Eppendorf, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Wersin, Klaus  (TGM Budenheim)
Gehrmann, Horst  (ASG Teutoburger Wa)
 
 
H_40
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendor)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Weiß, Andrej  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kröning, Matthias  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Uwe  (Chemnitzer Polizei)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Günther, Egbert  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Alter, Christian  (Einheit Kamenz)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_45
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpp)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Lunze, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Much, Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Sigle, Heinz  (TV Horn)
Morgenstern, Hendr  (AOK Leipzig)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Krämer, Felix  (OLV Steinberg)
Hacker, Peter  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Wehle, Roland  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Winnig, Detlef  (SV Turbine Neubran)
Trabold, Johannes  (OLV Steinberg)
Rasehorn, Bernd  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Blumenstein, Helmu  (OSC Kassel)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLV Berlin)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürg  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Meißner, Ralph  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Ne)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Kairies, Helmut  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt, Peter  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuckert, Norbert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
H_50
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Hartw  (OSC Kassel)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLV Berlin)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Hans-Ulri  (OSC Kassel)
Schaal, Gunter  (TOLV Berlin)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Deak, Peter  (TV Horn)
Hartmann, Hans  (TV Horn)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wa)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Monse, Hartmut  (USC Leipzig)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H_55
Schmalfeld, Tassil  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Bellmann, Bernd  (Chemnitzer Polizei)
Weck, Klaus-Hennin  (Robotron Dresden)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Eidner, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Enric  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rößler, Hans-Joche  (Robotron Dresden)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (OLF Mainz)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_60
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Voit, Günter  (VfL Nürnberg)
Schoppe, Peter  (IMO Merseburg)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Löwe, Peter  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Welling, Rolf  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Schneider, Wolfgan  (SG Oelsa)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wa)
 
 
H_65
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Drexhage, Karl  (SU Annen)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV 18)
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Schlittermann, Kla  (ESV Lok Berlin-Sch)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnersch)
Felsch, Hartmut  (ASG Teutoburger Wa)
Grosse, Harald  (USV TU Dresden)
Harzt, Dietmar  (Saxonia Freiberg)
 
 
H_70
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Herting, Günther  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_Elite
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zschäckel, Raik  (TG in Berlin)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hommen, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Prolingheuer, Mark  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Körner, Ralph  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Stamer, Christian  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Stern, Thomas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Pikutzki, Claus  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Schlingmann. Ruth  (Ohne Verein)
Rabe, Jens  (ESV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe